Fußballspiele am August 19, 2021
Randers FC
1:1
Galatasaray
AC Omonia Nicosia
4:2
Antwerp
Slavia Praha
2:2
Legia Warschau
NS Mura
1:3
Sturm Graz
Fenerbahce
1:0
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Wien
3:0
FC Zorya Lugansk
Olympiakos Piräus
3:0
Slovan Bratislava
Rangers
1:0
Alashkert
Shakhter Karagandy
1:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Flora Tallinn
4:2
Shamrock Rovers
Qarabag
1:0
Aberdeen FC
Kuopio PS
0:4
Union Berlin
KS Rakow Czestochowa
1:0
Gent
VMFD Zalgiris
2:2
Bodo Glimt
FK Neftchi Baku
3:3
Maccabi Haifa
Riga FC
1:1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Viktoria Plzeň
2:0
CSKA Sofia
LASK Linz
1:1
St Johnstone FC
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
0:0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
CS Fola Esch
1:4
FC Kairat Almaty
Basel
3:1
Hammarby IF
Trabzonspor
1:2
Roma
Rennes
2:0
Rosenborg
Anderlecht
3:3
Vitesse
PAOK
1:1
Rijeka
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:0
Elfsborg
Sivasspor
1:2
FCK
FK Jablonec
5:1
MSK Zilina
Paços de Ferreira
1:0
Tottenham
CD Santa Clara
2:1
FK Partizan
New England Revolution
3:2
DC United
Atlanta United
1:0
Toronto
Inter Miami
3:2
Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union
1:0
New York City
FC Cincinnati
0:0
Montreal Impact
NY Red Bulls
1:0
Columbus Crew
FC Dallas
0:1
Seattle Sounders
Nashville
1:1
Orlando City SC
Sporting Kansas City
1:1
Portland Timbers
Austin FC
1:2
Vancouver Whitecaps
Real Salt Lake
2:1
Houston Dynamo
SSD Real Calepina FC
0:1
Olginatese
CD Cristo Atletico
3:1
Zamora CF
Alfaro CD
2:1
Huarte
UD Socuellamos CF
1:1
Villarrubia CF
El Palo
18:30
UD San Pedro
RSD Alcala
0:0
Ub Conquense
Córdoba
1:0
UD Extremadura
Vila Nova GO
0:0
Vitoria BA
Guarani FC SP
1:1
Botafogo RJ
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1:2
Londrina PR
CRB AL
0:0
Operario PR
UMS de Loum
1:0
Tonnerre
Colombe Sportive du Dja et Lobo
1:0
Canon de Yaoundé
New Star
0:3
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
Les Astres FC de Douala
1:0
Coton Sport
APEJES Football Academy
1:0
Panthère
Tammeka II
15:00
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tammeka II
0:4
Paide Linnameeskond II
JK Welco Elekter
17:00
FC Nomme United
Bagé
0:1
Sao Paulo RS
Guarani RS
1:3
Clube Esportivo Lajeadense RS
São Gabriel
1:2
Guarany de Bagé
Avenida RS
1:0
Inter Santa Maria
AD Municipal Santa Ana
1:1
Barrio México
AD Aserrí
1:0
AD Cariari Pococí
Uruguay
0:0
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2:3
Tepatitlán FC
Correcaminos UAT
2:2
Universidad Guadalajara
Dorados de Sinaloa
4:1
Cimarrones de Sonora
SV Breinig
1:2
Alfter
Wesseling-Urfeld
1:2
Deutz
Siegburger SV
1:1
Düren
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
3:0
SC Fortuna Köln II
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1:4
Vichttal
BC Viktoria 1915 Glesch / Paffendorf
1:1
Pesch
Eilendorf
0:5
Hennef 05
Universitario de Deportes
1:2
Alianza Lima
Alianza Atletico
1:2
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
Universidad San Martin
0:2
Academia Cantolao
Hay Al Wadi SC
3:2
Hilal Alsahil SC Port Sudan
Hilal Obayed
2:1
Tuti SC Khartoum
Al Hilal Kadougli
0:0
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
Al-Ahly SC Merowe
1:0
Al Khartoum
Al Wahda
0:0
Jabala
Hottin
2:1
Al Taliya
Al Wathba
0:0
Al Karama
Al Nawaeir SC
1:1
Tishreen
Al Ittihad
2:2
Jaish
Al Shorta
2:1
Al Fotuwa