Fußballspiele am Dezember 01, 2021
Watford
1:2
Chelsea
West Ham
1:1
Brighton
Wolverhampton
0:0
Burnley
Southampton
2:2
Leicester City
Aston Villa
1:2
Man City
Everton
1:4
Liverpool
Angers
1:3
Monaco
Brest
1:0
Saint-Étienne
Metz
1:3
Montpellier
RC Strasbourg
5:2
Girondins Bordeaux
Troyes
2:0
Lorient
Clermont
2:2
Lens
Lyon
1:2
St. Reims
Nantes
0:1
Marseille
Rennes
1:2
Lille
PSG
0:0
OGC Nizza
CD Mensajero
0:1
Real Saragossa
Bergantinos CF
2:0
CD Tudelano
Solares
2:3
Espanyol
Córdoba
0:1
Sevilla
Gimnastica Segoviana
0:2
Mallorca
CF Algeciras
1:2
Unionistas CF
Brea
0:2
UD Ibiza Eivissa
AD San Juan Pamplona
1:2
San Sebastian Reyes
Atl Mancha Real
2:1
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
UCAM Murcia
3:4
Deportivo La Coruña
UD Alzira
0:1
Fuenlabrada
CE Andratx
2:1
Real Oviedo
CF Talavera de La Reina
2:0
UD Cornella
CD Arenteiro
2:1
SD Logrones
CD Calahorra
1:1
CD Atletico Baleares
UD Extremadura
1:4
Zamora CF
CD Linares
0:0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
CD San Fernando
2:3
Cultural Leonesa
Europa
0:1
SD Amorebieta
CP Cacereno
1:2
SD Ponferradina
CFI Alicante
0:4
Betis
Panadería Pulido
0:4
Real Sociedad
CD San Roque
0:3
CD Mirandes
Aberdeen FC
2:0
Livingston FC
FC Dundee
1:0
St Johnstone FC
Hibernian FC
0:1
Rangers
FC St. Mirren
0:0
Ross County FC
Juventude RS
1:0
Bragantino
Flamengo
2:1
Ceara CE
America Mineiro MG
3:0
Chapecoense SC
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
1:3
Palmeiras
FK Jezero Plav
1:2
FK Buducnost
FK Zeta Golubovci
2:0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
0:0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Mornar Bar
1:2
FK Decic Tuzi
OFK Petrovac
3:0
FK Sutjeska
AS Eupen
3:2
Zulte-Waregem
Westerlo
2:3
Oud-Heverlee
Lommel United
0:2
Gent
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
2:1
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
1:0
KV Oostende
Genk
3:3
FC Brügge
Sheffield Wednesday
0:3
Hartlepool United
Sunderland
0:1
Oldham Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
2:0
Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich Town
2:2
Arsenal U21
Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC
1:0
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0:3
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Acheron Kanalaki FC
2:1
Diavolitsi
Nafpaktiakos
1:0
Panegialios FC
Anagennisi Artas
2:1
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
Panagriniakos
2:1
Aias Gastounis
Recreativo do Libolo
0:1
Primeiro de Agosto
Bravos do Maquis FC
2:3
Petro Luanda
SC Petróleos de Cabinda
1:2
Sagrada Esperança
Niki Volos
0:1
Panetolikos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3:1
OFI
Levadiakos
3:2
Olympiakos Piräus
Panathinaikos
2:1
Volos Nps
AEK
4:0
AE Kifisias
Larissa
1:1
PAOK
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
0:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
2:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Police FC
1:0
Marine FC
Gicumbi
1:2
Association Sportive de Kigali
Bugesera FC
0:0
Rutsiro
Etoile de l'Est
1:0
Gasogi United FC
Etincelles FC
0:2
Kiyovu Sports Association
Espoir
2:2
FC Rayon Sports
Rks Garbarnia Krakau
0:4
Lech Posen
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
0:2
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Arka Gdynia1929
2:1
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Motor
1:2
Legia Warschau
Delhi
11:1
Uttarakhand
Kerala
5:0
Lakshadweep
Odisha
5:0
Bihar
Punjab
2:0
Haryana
Pondicherry
8:0
Andamans & Nicobar
Madhya Pradesh
2:2
Rajasthan
Marek
2:2
Septemvri Simitli
Hebar Pazardzhik
2:0
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Ludogorets Razgrad B
1:1
Minyor Pernik
Litex Lovech
3:0
Botev Plovdiv II
Maritsa Plovdiv
2:0
FK Sportist Svoge
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0:1
PFC Montana 1921
PFC Spartak Varna
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
FK Septemvri Sofia
2:0
Strumska Slava
FK Radnik Surdulica
1:2
FK Loznica
FK Tsc Backa Topola
2:1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Rad
1:0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Dubočica Leskovac
0:1
FK Partizan
El Gran Porvenir
0:1
Club Atlético Independiente de San Cayetano
Atlético Amalia
0:4
Unión del Norte
Deportivo Llorens
0:0
Bella Vista (T)
Atlético Juarense
0:0
Huracán Tres Arroyos
Bella Vista
0:1
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Rizespor
0:1
Osmanlıspor
Altinordu FK
1:3
Yeni Aksarayspor
Boluspor
4:2
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Samsunspor
4:0
Genclik Spor
Denizlispor
3:0
Agrispor
Karagümrük
2:0
AS Sariyer
Adanaspor
1:2
Kocaelispor
Alanyaspor
6:0
Osmaniyespor
Kayserispor
4:0
Iğdır FK
Hatayspor
1:1
Eyüpspor