Fußballspiele am Dezember 27, 2021
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
2:0
Sérésien
Royal Charleroi SC
0:3
Oud-Heverlee
Sint-Truiden
2:0
AS Eupen
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
0:7
Anderlecht
Barwell
1:0
Coalville Town
Hayes & Yeading United
2:1
Beaconsfield Town
Banbury United
1:0
Stratford Town FC
Royston Town
0:1
Hitchin Town
St Ives Town
2:1
Biggleswade Town
Wingate & Finchley
1:2
Haringey Borough
Bowers & Pitsea
1:3
Bishop's Stortford
Brightlingsea Regent
2:1
East Thurrock United
Cheshunt FC
2:1
Enfield Town
Cray Wanderers
2:3
Margate FC
Folkestone Invicta
6:1
Merstham
Horsham FC
1:3
Lewes FC
Dorchester Town
1:4
Poole Town
Farnborough
2:0
Swindon Supermarine
Gosport Borough
1:3
Hartley Wintney
Harrow Borough
2:2
Hendon FC
Kings Langley
2:2
Chesham Utd
Merthyr Town
0:3
Yate Town
Metropolitan Police
0:2
Walton Casuals
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
0:2
Stourbridge FC
Hednesford Town
2:2
Rushall Olympic
Lowestoft Town
3:5
Leiston FC
Nuneaton Town FC
2:0
Tamworth FC
Redditch United
1:0
Alvechurch
Atherton Collieries
1:0
Radcliffe FC
Bamber Bridge
2:1
Lancaster City
FC United of Manchester
4:3
Ashton United FC
Grantham Town
1:1
Gainsborough Trinity
Matlock Town
2:1
Buxton FC
Mickleover Sports
0:1
Basford United
Scarborough Athletic
1:1
Morpeth Town
Stafford Rangers
2:2
Nantwich Town
Stalybridge Celtic
1:1
FC Hyde United
Whitby Town
2:2
South Shields
Witton Albion
1:4
Warrington Town
Queens University
0:1
Institute FC
Ards FC
1:1
Knockbreda FC
Dergview FC
2:0
Ballinamallard United FC
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
1:2
Dundela FC
Newry City AFC
0:1
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Ballymena United FC
2:1
Coleraine FC
Carrick Rangers FC
1:3
Larne FC
Linfield FC
1:1
FC Glentoran
FC Portadown
0:1
Glenavon FC
Larkhall Athletic
2:1
Paulton Rovers
Willand Rovers
3:4
Plymouth Parkway
Hebburn Town
2:1
Dunston Uts
Tadcaster Albion
2:3
Ossett United
Wantage Town
0:1
Didcot Town
Barking
3:1
Romford
FC Bury Town
1:1
Stowmarket Town
Bedworth United
1:0
Coleshill Town
Worksop Town
3:1
FC Cleethorpes Town
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
2:3
Leek Town
Daventry Town
3:2
Corby Town
AFC Totton
7:1
Lymington Town
Barnstaple Town
1:0
Bideford FC
Cirencester Town
3:1
Evesham United
Frome Town
3:3
Melksham Town
Mangotsfield Utd
0:3
Bristol Manor Farm
Basingstoke Town
4:3
Thatcham Town
Bracknell Town
5:0
Binfield
Chertsey Town
1:0
Westfield (Surrey)
Chipstead FC
3:1
South Park
Guernsey
Whyteleafe FC
Marlow
2:0
Chalfont St Peter
Northwood FC
0:3
Hanwell Town
Uxbridge FC
3:2
Bedfont Sports
Bridlington Town
5:2
Pickering Town CFC
Brighouse Town
1:2
Liversedge
FC Marske United
1:2
Stockton Town
Pontefract Collieries
2:0
Frickley Athletic
Biggleswade
1:1
Bedford Town FC
North Leigh FC
7:0
Kidlington
Waltham Abbey
3:1
FC Romania
FC Ware
1:1
Hertford Town
Aveley FC
2:1
Grays Athletic
Canvey Island
5:1
Tilbury FC
Dereham Town FC
1:3
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Witham Town
0:1
Hullbridge Sports
Clitheroe
5:1
Colne
Kendal Town
1:3
Workington AFC
Marine FC
0:3
Bootle
Mossley AFC
0:0
Glossop North End FC
Runcorn Linnets
2:1
Prescot Cables
Trafford FC
2:0
Ramsbottom United
Belper Town
2:1
Loughborough Dynamo
Cambridge City
4:2
Histon FC
Shepshed Dynamo
0:1
Ilkeston Town
Sporting Khalsa
2:1
Chasetown FC
Stamford
1:2
Yaxley
Sutton Coldfield
1:2
Halesowen Town FC
Wisbech Town
3:0
Soham Town Rangers
Burgess Hill Town
1:1
Haywards Heath Town
Corinthian
1:1
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Faversham Town
3:1
Sittingbourne FC
Herne Bay
7:2
Whitstable Town
Lancing FC
0:0
Chichester City FC
Ramsgate
3:3
Hythe Town
Sevenoaks Town
2:4
Three Bridges
VCD Athletic FC
1:1
Phoenix Sports
Whitehawk
0:1
Hastings United