Fußballspiele am März 16, 2022
Oriente Petrolero
3:0
Royal Pari
General Caballero JLM
2:1
Sol de América
FC Metropolitanos
4:0
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Union La Calera
2:1
Nublense
FBC Melgar
1:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
Nottingham
3:1
Queens Park Rangers
Blackpool
0:0
Sheffield Utd
Cardiff City
2:1
Stoke City
Coventry City
0:2
Hull City
Luton Town
4:0
Preston North End
Millwall
2:0
Huddersfield Town
Peterborough
2:3
Swansea City
FK Avangard Kursk
2:1
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
HIFK
3:0
PIF
GIF Sundsvall
1:4
IK Sirius FK
Sogndal IL
1:1
Aalesunds FK
HJK Helsinki
2:0
IFK Mariehamn
Kristiansund BK
1:1
FK Haugesund
Torns IF
7:0
Malmö City FC
Baerum
3:0
Fram Larvik
GAIS
2:2
Tvaakers IF
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
3:0
FK Jonava
FK Banga Gargzdai
0:2
VMFD Zalgiris
Riteriai
2:0
FK Suduva Marijampole
Shahrdari Astara
2:0
Shahin Bushehr FC
Mes Shahr-e Babak
0:0
Shams Azar Qazvin
Kheybar Khorramabad
2:1
SaiPa Karadj
FC Rayka Babol
1:2
Shahrdari Hamedan
Qashqai
0:1
Gostaresh Foulad FC
Vista Toorbin
3:0
Arman Gohar
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
4:0
Khooshe Talaee
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
2:2
Esteghlal Mollasani
Pars Jonoubi Jam
1:0
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0:0
FK Sarajevo
NK Igman Konjic
3:1
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FK Borac Banja Luka
1:2
FK Tuzla City
NK Siroki Brijeg
1:0
FK Velez Mostar
SP Cailungo
0:4
SC Faetano
SS Cosmos
0:3
SS Pennarossa
SP Tre Fiori
2:0
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS San Giovanni
0:0
FC Domagnano
Atletico GO
2:1
Nova Venécia
Guarani FC SP
2:2
Vila Nova GO
Ceara CE
2:0
Tuna Luso Brasileira
ABC RN
1:1
Altos PI
FK Mladost Donja Gorica
2:1
OFK Grbalj
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
3:1
Cetinje
FK Bokelj Kotor
0:0
FK Berane
OFK Igalo
2:3
FK Kom
OFK Titograd
1:1
FK Arsenal Tivat
Ermionidas
1:3
Santorini 2020
Aris Skalas
0:1
GS Ilioupoli
Ermis Meligous
0:2
Fostiras FC
Agios Ierotheos
2:0
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Al Sadaqa FC
1:1
Al Tahaddy
Shabaab al Jabal
0:4
Al Ta'awon
Asswehly SC
2:2
Al-Madina
Abu Salim SC
2:1
Aschat SC
AL Nasr SC Benghazi
2:1
Al Hilal SC
Marumo Gallants
0:0
Chippa United FC
Sekhukhune United
1:1
Maritzburg United FC
Orlando Pirates FC
3:2
Supersport United FC
Univ. Concepción
1:1
Puerto Montt
Deportes Iquique
1:1
Dep. Magallanes
Melipilla
2:1
Deportes Copiapo
CSD Barnechea
1:1
Recoleta
Coatepeque FC
2:0
Deportivo San Pedro
Siquinalá
1:2
Suchitepéquez
Plataneros
2:0
Puerto San José
CSD Zacapa
2:1
Chimaltenango FC
Juventud Pinulteca
0:1
Aurora FC
Wuppertaler SV
0:3
Bonner SC
Altglienicke
4:1
Chemnitzer FC
Wegberg-Beeck
2:1
VfB Homberg
Rödinghausen
4:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
RW Oberhausen
2:1
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln
3:3
RWE
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:2
SVL
Taranto FC 1927
0:1
US Avellino 1912
Messina
2:3
US Catanzaro 1929
Padova
1:0
Mantova 1911
Palermo
1:1
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
SS Monopoli 1966
3:0
US Vibonese Calcio
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
1:0
UC Albinoleffe
Calcio Lecco
2:1
Juventus II
Seregno
2:1
Legnago Salus
AC Renate
0:3
Piacenza
US Fiorenzuola 1922
0:3
Pro Patria
Südtirol
2:0
Ssd Pro Sesto
Trento
1:1
Virtus Verona
Catania
Campobasso
Paganese Calcio 1926
1:4
Foggia Calcio
Bari 1908
1:0
Juve Stabia
Asd Turris Calcio
0:2
Monterosi FC
AZ Picerno
0:1
Potenza Calcio
Latina
0:0
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Rayo Vallecano B
0:1
Las Rozas
Alcobendas Sport
2:1
AD Alcorcon B
Atlético Paso
5:0
Herbania
Inter Ibiza CD
5:0
Son Veri
Collerense
2:1
San Rafael
Girona II
0:1
FC Vilafranca
CD Vitoria
3:0
Beti Gazte
Atletico Malagueno
2:1
Alhaurín
CD Serverense
0:1
UD Rotlet Molinar
Villaverde-Boetticher
1:0
Trival Valderas A.
AD Villaviciosa de Odón
0:3
AD Parla
RSD Alcala
1:0
Tres Cantos CF
Pozuelo Alarcón
2:1
CD Galapagar
Rapido de Bouzas
1:1
CD BARCO
Sofán
1:3
Choco
SD Oyonesa
2:0
CF Rapid de Murillo
Complutense
2:2
CF Getafe B
CD Colonia Moscardó
0:1
Torrejón
Polvorín
1:0
Ourense CF
Moratalaz
0:1
Madrid 2021 FP
Carabanchel
0:0
Atletico Madrid B
Silva SD
2:0
Juvenil Ponteareas