Fußballspiele am Juni 24, 2022
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
1:2
Torpedo Moskau
Westerlo
6:2
Gent
Holstein Kiel II
1:3
Wiedenbrück
GKS Piast Gliwice
1:1
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Grasshopper
1:5
FC Schaffhausen
FC Rubin Kazan
5:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0:5
Dortmund II
FC Vaduz
0:2
SC Freiburg II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:1
FK Septemvri Sofia
FK Krumovgrad
2:3
Ludogorets Razgrad B
Bad St. Leonhard
3:5
WAC
Dunaujvaros Palhalma A. SE
0:5
Fehervar
Legia Warschau
0:1
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
SKU Amstetten
2:4
Admira Wacker
FC Juniors OÖ
1:0
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
FK Jungbunzlau
3:3
Slovan Liberec
Torpedo Moskau
2:2
FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
1:2
ASPN Miedz Legnica
FK Partizan
0:1
CFR Cluj
VfB Stuttgart II
3:2
Augsburg II
CSKA Moskau
0:2
Veles
SV Ried
2:0
Olympiakos Piräus
Sturm Graz
3:2
NS Mura
RB Salzburg
2:1
CSKA Sofia
UTA Arad
5:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Adler Messingen
0:15
Meppen
Fortuna Regensburg
3:10
Jahn Regensburg
Bruck/Leitha
1:2
SV Lafnitz
Viktoria Griesheim
0:8
Darmstadt 98
Fehring 1947
6:1
SC Weiz
SV Horn
2:2
SC Wiener Neustadt
Sporting West Harelbeke
5:3
KV Oostende
Auerbach
1:3
Dynamo Dresden
ASK Bravo
1:2
Roter Stern
Kickers Emden
0:5
RWE
Hibernians FC
1:2
Floriana FC
Falkirk FC
1:4
Kilmarnock FC
FC Kelty Hearts
0:1
Partick Thistle
FK Ekranas
4:0
Banga II
Vmfd Zalgiris B
0:3
Be1 NFA
FK Babrungas Plungë
3:0
Minija Kretinga
FC Neptūną Klaipėda
2:1
FK Trakai B
Cork City
1:0
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United FC
0:0
Treaty United
Waterford United FC
1:0
Bray Wanderers AFC
Wexford
2:1
Longford Town FC
Kaya
1:2
Visakha
Lee Man Warriors FC
1:3
Eastern Sports Club
Viettel
5:1
Young Elephants
PSM Makassar
0:0
Kuala Lumpur
Bali United Pusam
2:0
Kedah
Sogdiyona Jizzax
2:0
Neftchi
Hougang United FC
4:3
Phnom Penh Crown
Köpetdag Aşgabat
1:3
Khujand
Altyn Asyr
1:1
CSKA-Pomir
Abu Salim SC
0:3
Asswehly SC
Al-Madina
0:1
Alittihad Misurata SC
Olympic Azzaweya SC
1:0
Al-Ittihad
Aschat SC
0:4
Almahalla SC
Al-Khmes
1:1
Al Ahli Tripoli
Drogheda United FC
0:0
Sligo Rovers FC
Shelbourne FC
0:0
Dundalk
University College Dublin
0:1
Derry City FC
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
Bohemians Dublin FC
Finn Harps FC
2:2
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
Amal Atbara
0:1
Hilal Alsahil SC Port Sudan
Hilal El-Fasher
1:1
Al-Ahly SC Merowe
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
1:2
Hay Al Wadi SC
Kober SC Bahri
4:1
Tuti SC Khartoum
Hilal Obayed
1:0
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
2:0
Al Khartoum
Al Merrikh
1:0
al-Hilal Khartum
Hay al-Arab Port Sudan
0:1
Wad Nubawi Khartoum FC
Tobacco Road FC
0:5
North Carolina II
Texas United
1:1
Louisiana Krewe
Colorado ISA
3:4
Ogden City
Lane United FC
4:1
PDX FC