Fußballspiele am Juli 07, 2022
Alashkert
1:0
Hamrun Spartans FC
UE Santa Coloma
0:1
Breidablik Kopavogur
Saburtalo Tbilisi
0:1
Partizani Tirana
MKS Pogon Szczecin
4:1
KR Reykjavik
Magpies
2:1
Crusaders FC
FC Flora Tallinn
1:0
Seinäjoen
FK Panevezys
0:0
FC Milsami
Kuopio PS
2:0
FC Dila Gori
FK Borac Banja Luka
2:0
B36 Torshavn
MFk Ruzomberok
2:0
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
Floriana FC
0:0
FC Petrocub
FC Dinamo Tiflis
2:3
Paide Linnameeskond
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1:2
NS Mura
NK Olimpija
1:1
FC Differdingen 03
Dinamo Minsk
1:1
FK Decic Tuzi
FK Shkendija
2:0
FC Ararat Yerevan
HB Torshavn
1:0
Newtown AFC
KF Laci
0:0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Gjilani
1:0
FK Liepaja
Bala Town FC
1:2
Sligo Rovers FC
CS Fola Esch
0:1
SP Tre Fiori
KS Lechia Gdansk
4:1
FK Akademija Pandev
FK Buducnost
2:0
KF Llapi Podujevë
Dunajska Streda
2:1
Cliftonville FC
SP Tre Penne
0:2
FK Tuzla City
Derry City FC
0:2
Riga FC
Palmeiras
5:0
Cerro Porteño
Colon Santa Fe
0:2
CA Talleres
Flamengo
7:1
Deportes Tolima
CA River Plate (Arg)
0:0
Velez Sarsfield
Shanghai Shenhua
1:0
Shenzhen FC
Beijing Guoan
0:0
Meizhou Hakka
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1:2
Shenzhen F.C.
Henan Songshan Longmen
2:1
Guangzhou R&F FC
Schalke II
7:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Ingulets
4:1
FC Kremin Krementschuk
Sivasspor
2:0
Al Shamal
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
1:1
Rizespor
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
1:4
Giresunspor
Antalyaspor
0:1
Metal Kharkiv
AFC Hermannstadt
0:2
Unirea Dej
Gjorce Petrov
0:2
Apoel Nicosia FC
FC Nöttingen
1:1
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC Voluntari
1:1
Karmiotissa
FK Rostow
3:2
Forte
FK Zvijezda 09
1:1
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FC Kitzbühel
Panathinaikos
Anker Wismar
0:10
Hansa
Paderborn II
4:2
Wiedenbrück
Aris Limassol FC
1:0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Rotherham United
2:0
Fleetwood Town
PFC Sochi
1:2
CSKA Moskau
TuS Marienborn
2:4
SV Gonsenheim
Leeds United
4:0
Blackpool
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
3:0
Port Vale
Bridlington Town
2:2
Scarborough Athletic
Bryne FK
1:1
Kongsvinger IL
Grorud IL
1:3
Sandnes Ulf
Ranheim IL
4:0
Skeid Fotball
Raufoss IL
2:1
Mjöndalen
Sogndal IL
1:1
Fredrikstad FK
Stabaek IF
4:2
Stjördals/Blink
IK Start
0:2
SK Brann
Aasane Fotball
0:3
KFUM Oslo
WIT Georgia II
4:1
FC Tschichura Satschchere
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
4:0
FC Sestaponi
Varketili II
1:3
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
1:0
Meshakhte
Zana Abasha
2:0
FC Margveti 2006 Zestafoni
FC Gardabani
2:0
Gori FC
Samegrelo
4:3
Didube 2014
BSU
1:5
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
North Carolina II
1:2
West Virginia Alliance FC
FC Motown II
2:2
Westchester Flames FC
FC Miami City
7:1
Caledonia
Lone Star II
0:0
Ocean City Nor'easters
FC Boston Bolts
2:3
Seacoast United Phantoms
Cedar Stars Rush
3:5
Hudson Valley Hammers
Lionsbridge FC
2:1
Christos
Fort Wayne
3:0
Toledo Villa FC
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
0:6
West Chester United II
Charlotte Independence 2
2:6
Charlotte Eagles
Tri-Cities Otters FC
2:0
Southern Soccer Academy
Cleveland Force
0:2
South Bend Lions FC
Lansing City
1:0
Midwest United
Albany Rush
1:6
AC Connecticut Soccer
Manhattan SC
1:2
Long Island Rough Riders
Evergreen FC
5:0
Virginia Beach United FC
Asheville City
7:1
SC United Bantams
Minneapolis City
1:2
Thunder Bay Chill
Chicago City
2:4
Chicago FC United
Springfield ASC
1:3
Chicago Dutch Lions
Colorado ISA
0:1
New Mexico United II
Davis Legacy
1:2
Ventura County Fusion