Fußballspiele am August 29, 2022
Boca Juniors
2:1
Atletico Tucuman
Union de Santa Fe
0:0
CA Aldosivi
Estudiantes de La Plata
1:0
CA Patronato Parana
SK Brann
5:0
Ranheim IL
Bryne FK
5:0
Raufoss IL
Mjöndalen
4:1
Sandnes Ulf
Skeid Fotball
1:5
KFUM Oslo
IK Start
5:0
Grorud IL
AFC Fylde
1:0
FC Southport
AFC Telford United
1:1
Buxton FC
Alfreton Town FC
0:2
Chorley FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
1:2
Scarborough Athletic
Boston United FC
1:1
Kettering Town
Brackley Town FC
2:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
0:1
Spennymoor Town
Curzon Ashton FC
1:2
Chester FC
Darlington 1883
1:0
Farsley Celtic
Hereford FC
1:3
Gloucester City
Leamington FC
1:0
Banbury United
FC Peterborough Sports
1:2
Kings Lynn FC
Bath City FC
5:1
Slough Town FC
Chelmsford City
1:0
Concord Rangers
Cheshunt FC
0:5
Braintree Town FC
Dulwich Hamlet
1:2
Welling United
Ebbsfleet United FC
3:0
Dover Athletic FC
Havant & Waterlooville FC
1:0
Farnborough
Hemel Hempstead
0:2
Dartford FC
Hungerford Town FC
1:1
Weymouth FC
Oxford City
2:0
Hampton & Richmond
Taunton Town
3:1
Chippenham Town
Tonbridge Angels
1:2
St Albans City
Worthing FC
1:1
Eastbourne Borough
FC United of Manchester
1:2
Radcliffe FC
Guiseley FC
0:1
Bamber Bridge
FC Hyde United
0:1
Ashton United FC
Lancaster City
0:0
Atherton Collieries
Liversedge
0:1
Stalybridge Celtic
FC Marske United
0:0
Whitby Town
Matlock Town
1:1
Gainsborough Trinity
South Shields
1:0
Morpeth Town
Stafford Rangers
1:2
Belper Town
Rylands
1:0
Marine FC
Warrington Town
2:1
Nantwich Town
Aveley FC
2:1
Corinthian Casuals
Bowers & Pitsea
1:1
Canvey Island
Brightlingsea Regent
2:0
Billericay Town
Cray Wanderers
1:0
Margate FC
Folkestone Invicta
2:1
Herne Bay
Haringey Borough
0:0
Wingate & Finchley
AFC Hornchurch
2:1
Bishop's Stortford
Horsham FC
4:0
Bognor Regis Town
Kingstonian FC
2:1
Carshalton Athletic
Lewes FC
0:0
Hastings United
Potters Bar Town FC
2:1
Enfield Town
Beaconsfield Town
2:2
Hanwell Town
Chesham Utd
1:0
North Leigh FC
Harrow Borough
1:2
Hayes & Yeading United
Hartley Wintney
1:2
Bracknell Town
Hendon FC
2:3
Metropolitan Police
Plymouth Parkway
1:4
Weston Super Mare FC
Poole Town
1:2
Salisbury
Swindon Supermarine
2:1
Merthyr Town
Tiverton Town
1:1
Truro City FC
Winchester City FC
0:1
Gosport Borough
Yate Town
0:0
Dorchester Town
Alvechurch
1:3
Tamworth FC
Bedford Town FC
0:2
Royston Town
Coalville Town
0:1
Basford United
Hitchin Town
1:0
Needham Market FC
Ilkeston Town
2:3
Mickleover Sports
Leiston FC
1:2
Kings Langley
Nuneaton Town FC
2:1
Hednesford Town
Rushall Olympic
1:1
Barwell
St Ives Town
3:1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Stourbridge FC
0:3
Redditch United
Stratford Town FC
4:2
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Colwyn Bay
4:0
Mold Alexandra FC
Chirk AAA
2:1
Porthmadog FC
Prestatyn Town
5:0
Penrhyncoch
Holyhead Hotspur
2:3
Llanidloes Town FC
Llandudno FC
2:1
Guilsfield FC
Holywell Town FC
2:1
Buckley Town
Conwy Borough
1:1
Cefn Druid
Ammanford Association FC
2:1
Abergavenny Town FC
Briton Ferry
1:1
Afan Lido
Pontardawe Town FC
3:4
Cwmbran Celtic FC
Trefelin
0:3
Ynyshir Albions
Carmarthen Town AFC
0:1
Barry Town United FC
Llanelli Town
2:0
Goytre United FC
Taffs Well
0:0
Swansea University
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
2:1
Llantwit Major FC
Ruthin Town FC
3:1
Gresford Athletic
Kafr Qasim
3:3
Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
0:1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Ironi Tiberias
0:0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Persipura Jayapura
4:0
Persepar Kalteng Putra
Persekat
0:0
Gresik United
Deltras
3:1
Persewar
PSPS
1:1
Semen Padang
Sriwijaya FC
1:0
Perserang
PSCS
2:3
Persijap Jepara
Putra Sinar Giri
2:1
Persela Lamongan
Aldershot Town FC
1:3
Maidstone United FC
Altrincham FC
1:2
Chesterfield
Dag & Red
4:1
Bromley FC
Dorking Wanderers
1:4
Boreham Wood FC
Notts County
1:0
Solihull Moors FC
Scunthorpe United
0:2
Halifax Town
Southend United
2:0
Maidenhead United FC
Torquay United
1:3
Woking FC
Wealdstone FC
0:0
Yeovil Town
York City FC
1:1
Oldham Athletic
Barnet FC
3:1
Eastleigh FC
VCD Athletic FC
0:1
Beckenham Town
Guernsey
0:2
Tooting & Mitcham United
North Shields
1:2
Hebburn Town
Bedworth United
0:0
Chasetown FC
Corby Town
1:1
Stamford
Dereham Town FC
1:0
Cambridge City
FC Gresley
1:0
Boldmere St. Michaels
Harborough Town
2:1
Daventry Town
Loughborough Dynamo
2:0
Shepshed Dynamo
Spalding United
4:2
Yaxley
Sporting Khalsa
0:5
Halesowen Town FC
St Neots Town
3:0
Leicester Road
Sutton Coldfield
0:3
Coleshill Town
Burgess Hill Town
0:2
Littlehampton Town
Corinthian
1:2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
East Grinstead Town
2:1
Haywards Heath Town
Faversham Town
1:0
Ashford United
Lancing FC
1:0
Chichester City FC
Ramsgate
2:1
Hythe Town
Sevenoaks Town
2:3
Chatham Town
Sheppey United
0:1
Sittingbourne FC
Whitehawk
3:0
Three Bridges
Bridlington Town
1:0
Grimsby Borough
Brighouse Town
3:0
Tadcaster Albion
Carlton Town
2:0
Long Eaton United
FC Cleethorpes Town
5:0
Lincoln Utd
Dunston Uts
4:2
Consett
Pontefract Collieries
3:1
Ossett United
Sheffield FC
1:1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stockton Town
2:1
Shildon FC
AFC Totton
0:1
Sholing FC
Bashley FC
0:1
Hamworthy United FC
Bideford FC
1:1
Tavistock FC
Evesham United
3:0
Bishop's Cleeve
Larkhall Athletic
0:4
Frome Town
Melksham Town
3:2
Westbury United
Paulton Rovers
5:2
Cinderford Town
Slimbridge
1:1
Bristol Manor Farm
Willand Rovers
1:0
Exmouth
Wimborne Town
5:1
Lymington Town
Barton Rovers FC
2:2
Biggleswade
Berkhamsted
4:0
Aylesbury Utd
Biggleswade Town
2:2
AFC Kempston Rovers
Harlow Town
Waltham Forest FC
Highworth Town
0:6
Didcot Town
Kidlington
2:0
Cirencester Town
Waltham Abbey
2:2
FC Romania
Welwyn Garden City
1:3
FC Ware
Ashford Town Middlesex
1:0
Bedfont Sports
Basingstoke Town
0:2
Binfield
Chertsey Town
1:1
Hanworth Villa
Chipstead FC
1:0
Westfield (Surrey)
Leatherhead FC
0:2
Walton & Hersham
Marlow
1:2
Mole Valley SCR
Merstham
1:2
South Park
Northwood FC
2:0
Southall
Uxbridge FC
2:0
Thatcham Town
Basildon United
1:0
Hullbridge Sports
Brentwood Town
1:3
Hashtag United
FC Bury Town
2:2
AFC Sudbury
Coggeshall Town
1:3
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
East Thurrock United
1:2
Tilbury FC
Great Wakering Rovers
1:2
New Salamis
Maldon & Tiptree
1:2
Heybridge Swifts
Stowmarket Town
1:0
Wroxham FC
Witham Town
2:1
Grays Athletic
1874 Northwich FC
0:0
Leek Town
Bootle
2:1
City Of Liverpool
Colne
1:2
Hanley Town
Glossop North End FC
0:0
Trafford FC
Macclesfield FC
5:0
Widnes
Newcastle Town
1:1
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Ramsbottom United
3:1
Mossley AFC
Runcorn Linnets
1:0
Witton Albion
Skelmersdale United
3:2
Prescot Cables
Workington AFC
0:1
Clitheroe
Nasaf Qarshi FC
0:0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Neftchi Fargona
2:1
PFK Qizilqum
OTMK Olmaliq
2:1
Surkhon
Olympic
1:0
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Shelbourne FC
0:1
Derry City FC
Sligo Rovers FC
0:3
Dundalk
Bohemians Dublin FC
1:3
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC