Fußballspiele am September 06, 2022
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0
Chelsea
Dortmund
3:0
FCK
RB Salzburg
1:1
Milan
PSG
2:1
Juventus
Benfica
2:0
Maccabi Haifa
Celtic
0:3
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
1:4
Donezk
Sevilla
0:4
Man City
Shepton Mallet
3:2
Blackfield & Langley
Dorchester Town
1:0
Wimborne Town
Hanley Town
2:1
Stourbridge FC
Spelthorne Sports
0:4
Fisher
Plymouth Parkway
3:2
Didcot Town
AFC Stoneham
1:3
North Leigh FC
Beckenham Town
3:1
East Grinstead Town
Potters Bar Town FC
2:1
Aveley FC
Corinthian
1:2
Metropolitan Police
Lewes FC
8:0
Sheppey United
Sholing FC
5:2
Slimbridge
Warrington Town
2:1
Morpeth Town
Lancaster City
1:0
Stalybridge Celtic
Ashington
3:0
Ashton United FC
Pontefract Collieries
2:1
Charnock Richard
Highgate United
0:3
Barwell
Coalville Town
2:0
Shepshed Dynamo
Rugby Town FC
1:0
Grantham Town
Stourport Swifts
0:1
Lichfield City
Sevilla Juvenil A
1:5
Manchester City U19
Dinamo Zagreb U-19
4:2
Chelsea U19
PSG U19
5:3
Juventus U19
BVB-U19
0:2
Copenhagen U19
Salzburg U-19
1:1
AC Milan U19
RB Leipzig U19
0:2
Shakhtar U-19
Benfica U-19
0:1
Maccabi Haifa
Celtic U19
0:6
Real Madrid Juvenil A
ACV Assen
1:1
Urk
Harkemase Boys
0:0
Staphorst
Vvog
0:2
BVV Barendrecht
Dovo Veenendaal
1:2
Dvs 33 Ermelo
Sparta Nijkerk
1:1
Excelsior '31
Sportlust '46
1:4
Gvvv
Bamber Bridge
1:1
Marine FC
FC Hyde United
1:0
FC United of Manchester
Liversedge
0:1
Atherton Collieries
Matlock Town
3:1
Stafford Rangers
Nantwich Town
1:0
Belper Town
South Shields
2:1
Guiseley FC
Mold Alexandra FC
1:0
Chirk AAA
Cefn Druid
1:7
Colwyn Bay
Buckley Town
2:2
Conwy Borough
Guilsfield FC
1:2
Holywell Town FC
Penrhyncoch
1:1
Ruthin Town FC
Porthmadog FC
2:0
Prestatyn Town
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara FC
2:1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Nordia Jerusalem
4:0
MS Shikun HaMizrah
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
4:1
MS Hapoel Yeruham
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
1:2
HaMakhtesh Giv'atayim
Gasogi United FC
1:1
Etincelles FC
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
1:1
Gorilla FC
Muhazi United FC
0:1
Rutsiro
Musanze FC
3:1
Marine FC
Chasetown FC
0:0
Harborough Town
Daventry Town
0:2
Boldmere St. Michaels
Dereham Town FC
0:2
Spalding United
Halesowen Town FC
3:2
Loughborough Dynamo
Leicester Road
2:0
Cambridge City
Sporting Khalsa
1:0
FC Gresley
Sutton Coldfield
4:0
Bedworth United
Ashford United
1:0
Sevenoaks Town
Shildon FC
1:3
Consett
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0:1
Long Eaton United
Worksop Town
6:0
Lincoln Utd
Colne
2:1
City Of Liverpool
Leek Town
1:1
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Newcastle Town
2:2
1874 Northwich FC
Ramsbottom United
0:3
Workington AFC
Skelmersdale United
1:4
Runcorn Linnets
Trafford FC
2:0
Mossley AFC
Widnes
0:3
Prescot Cables
Witton Albion
1:0
Macclesfield FC