Fußballspiele am September 07, 2022
Ajax
4:0
Rangers
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:3
Sporting CP
Neapel
4:1
Liverpool
Barcelona
5:1
Viktoria Plzeň
Inter
0:2
Bayern
Atlético Madrid
2:1
Porto
FC Brügge
1:0
Leverkusen
Tottenham
2:0
Marseille
Gosport Borough
4:0
Hamworthy United FC
Swindon Supermarine
1:0
Willand Rovers
Cray Wanderers
0:4
Bognor Regis Town
Heaton Stannington
1:2
Clitheroe
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1:1
Sporting U-19
Ajax Amsterdam U19
2:1
Rangers U19
Barcelona U19
3:0
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Napoli U-19
1:2
Liverpool U19
Tottenham U19
3:0
Olympique Marseille U-19
Atlético Madrid U19
1:0
Porto U-19
Club Brugge U19
4:1
Bayer U19
Inter U-19
2:2
FC Bayern U-19
Moik Baku
3:2
Mil-Muğan FK
FK Energetik Mingəçevir
0:4
Qarabag II
FK Garadag Lokbatan
5:1
Zaqatala
Səbail FK II
2:3
Neftçi II
Omid Vahdat
Arman Gohar
Mes Shahr-e Babak
1:0
Shahrdari Hamedan
Chadormalu
1:0
Shahrdari Astara
SaiPa Karadj
0:1
Kheybar Khorramabad
Van Pars Isfahan
1:0
Darya Babol
Shams Azar Qazvin
5:0
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Chooka Talesh
1:2
Esteghlal Mollasani
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
0:0
Fajr Sepasi FC
Heilongjiang Ice City
1:1
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Sichuan
2:0
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Suzhou Dongwu
3:0
Xinjiang Tianshan
FC Fortaleza
3:0
FC Barranquilla
FC Atletico
4:0
FC Leones
Orsomarso
2:2
FC Llaneros
Real Santander
1:0
FC Valledupar
Real Cartagena
0:1
FC Tigres
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
3:1
FK Mladost Donja Gorica
FK Sutjeska
1:0
FK Jezero Plav
FK Bokelj Kotor
2:3
FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
3:0
OFK Igalo
FK Kom
0:3
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Zeta Golubovci
1:3
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Mornar Bar
2:0
OFK Petrovac
FK Decic Tuzi
1:1
FK Buducnost
Ter Leede
2:3
Rkav Volendam
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:1
FC Rijnvogels
Stedoco
1:3
Hoek
Tot Ons Genoegen Berkel
0:2
OJC Rosmalen
RKVV Door Eendracht Macht
3:1
Quick
Blauw Geel 38
2:2
USV Hercules
Dongen
2:3
Oss 20
VV Gemert
2:1
Groene Ster
GVV Unitas
1:0
UDI '19
VV Baronie Breda
0:0
VV Una
HSC 21
6:0
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Cerezo Osaka
1:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
1:2
Ventforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe
0:1
Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga FC
2:1
Tokyo Verdy
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
4:0
AD Municipal Turrialba
AD Cariari Pococí
1:1
Escazuceña
Uruguay
1:2
Limón Black Star FC
Fernwald
1:1
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4:2
TSV Steinbach II
Waldgirmes
2:0
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Neuhof
3:2
SV Steinbach
TuS Dietkirchen
1:2
Hanau
Weidenhausen
2:3
KSV Baunatal
Unter-Flockenbach
2:2
RW Walldorf
Fernández Vial
1:1
Dep. Magallanes
CD Santa Cruz
2:1
Rangers de Talca
Deportes Iquique
0:0
Deportes Copiapo
Deportes Temuco
1:0
Union San Felipe
CSD Barnechea
0:1
CD Cobreloa Calama
Coatepeque FC
0:0
Catarina
Suchitepéquez
0:2
Nueva Concepción
Deportivo San Pedro
2:2
Sololá
San Juan
4:0
Puerto San José
San Benito Fútbol Club
1:1
Deportivo Barberena FC
NK Udarnik Kurilovec
4:2
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Lukavec
0:1
NK Sava Strmec
NK Vrapce
3:0
NK HAŠK Zagreb
NK Vrbovec
5:2
NK Mladost Petrinja
NK Lucko
3:0
NK Trešnjevka
HNK Segesta Sisak
3:0
NK Gaj Mače
NK Bistra
3:1
NK Samobor
Tekstilac Ravnice
1:4
NK Maksimir Zagreb
Urania Baška Voda
2:0
NK Sloga Mravince
NK GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik
1:1
NK Kamen Ivanbegovina
Vodice
3:1
NK Neretva Metković
NK Zagora Unešić
6:1
HNK Zmaj Makarska
NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica
1:1
NK Junak Sinj
Zadar
1:1
NK Hrvatski vitez Posedarje
NK Neretvanac Opuzen
2:0
RNK Split
NK Uskok Klis
3:1
HNK Primorac Biograd na Moru