Fußballspiele am Dezember 16, 2022
ADO Den Haag
0:0
FC Oss
FC Eindhoven
0:2
VVV Venlo
De Graafschap
0:3
Willem II Tilburg
Helmond Sport
1:0
Den Bosch
Heracles
8:1
Dordrecht
NAC Breda
0:1
Almere City FC
Elektron VN
1:2
Peresvet
KS Widzew Lodz
2:0
Chojnice
Cambuur
0:2
Lille
PSG
2:1
Paris
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
3:3
Jaguar Gdańsk
FK Kolomna
5:4
Balashikha
Paderborn
1:1
Bochum
Legia Warschau
2:1
Ruch Chorzów
FCK
2:0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Offenbach
Erzgebirge Aue
MSV Duisburg
2:1
Vitesse
Antalyaspor
2:3
Karagümrük
Augsburg
2:0
Heidenheim
1860 Munich
1:0
FCN
Sparta Prag
3:1
MSK Zilina
St. Reims
3:0
Royal Charleroi SC
Galatasaray
2:1
Toulouse
Nantes
1:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Rennes
2:1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Montpellier
5:0
Rodez Aveyron
VfB Stuttgart
0:3
Luzern
Hatayspor
2:5
Lazio
Liverpool
4:1
Milan
Boavista
0:2
Girondins Bordeaux
Empoli
0:1
Monaco
Guingamp
1:0
Lorient
Almería
1:1
FC Turin
Hajduk Split
4:3
Schalke
Geestemünde
VfB Oldenburg
Caen
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
Crystal Palace
2:1
Real Valladolid
Valencia
1:2
Nottingham
OGC Nizza
0:3
Atalanta
Roma
0:3
Cádiz
Leeds United
2:1
Real Sociedad
Al Bukiryah
2:1
Al Taraji
Arar FC
2:1
Hottain
Al Jandal
1:2
Tuwaiq FC
Jerash FC
1:1
Al-Saqer
Al Qous
5:0
Al-Lewaa
Al Entesar Club
3:0
Al Draih
Al Shuaib
2:0
Al-Kawkab
Hapoel Afula FC
1:1
Hapoel Acre FC
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
2:3
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
1:1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0:3
Ironi Tiberias
Egnatia Rrogozhine
0:1
Bylis Ballsh
KS Kastrioti Kruje
1:0
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
KS Teuta Durres
1:0
KF Tirana
Darnes
2:1
Al-Akhdar
Asswehly SC
1:1
Almahalla SC
Olympic Azzaweya SC
1:2
Al-Khmes
Al-Madina
1:1
Al Ahli Tripoli
Al Tahaddy
0:0
Al-Ahli Benghzi
Persija Jakarta (Isl)
1:1
Persebaya Surabaya
RANS Nusantara
2:1
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
PSS Sleman
0:1
PSIS Semarang
PSBS
Sulut United
Persipura Jayapura
Persewar
Putra Sinar Giri
Persekat
Putra Delta Sidoarjo
Persipal
Sada Sumut
PSPS
Perserang
Persiraja Banda
Persela Lamongan
Persijap Jepara
AS Ain Mlila
1:1
NRB Teleghma
Hamra Annaba
0:1
RB Ouargla
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
2:1
MC El Eulma
CA Batna
1:0
JSM Skikda
FC Zebbug Rangers
2:3
Balzan Youths
FC Sirens
1:0
Birkirkara FC
Marsaxlokk FC
0:1
Hamrun Spartans FC
Gudja United
2:1
Mosta FC