Fußballspiele am Januar 31, 2023
Girondins Bordeaux
1:2
Le Havre
Metz
1:1
Rodez Aveyron
FC Annecy
2:0
Caen
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:0
Dijon
Sochaux
4:0
Valenciennes
Paris
0:1
Pau
Grenoble
1:0
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
Niort
1:3
Amiens SC
Bastia
2:0
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
1:2
Nîmes
Levski Sofia
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
FC Spartak Trnava
Aalborg BK
FK Rotor Volgograd
0:1
FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
NK Celje
0:2
Dunajska Streda
CSKA 1948
2:0
FK Shkendija
KSC
Würzburger Kickers
Strömsgodset
3:2
Fredrikstad FK
FK Tuzla City
1:0
Metal Kharkiv
PFC Slavia Sofia
2:1
FC Orenburg
Sturm Graz
3:2
Rukh Vinnyky
CSKA Moskau
6:0
Alania-D
Oleksandria
1:2
FK Skopje
Dynamo Kiew
2:2
SC Austria Lustenau
Ludogorez
2:2
Donezk
Silkeborg
Aarhus Fremad
FK Dubnitz an der Waag
1:1
Lednické Rovne
SCU-GLD-Kilb
3:4
SKU Amstetten
First Vienna FC
3:2
SV Leobendorf
FV Illertissen
0:3
VfR Aalen
TSV Steinbach II
0:3
Rot-Weiß
Cancún FC
0:5
Chicago Fire
Kapfenberger SV 1919
1:1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
SV Fellbach
0:6
Pforzheim
FC Mannsdorf
8:0
ASV Schrems
Hessen Kassel
8:2
FSV Dörnberg
Unterhaching
3:2
Buchbach
Greuther Fürth II
3:2
Eltersdorf
Jeddeloh
9:3
Hansa Friesoythe
Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg
0:3
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
RW Walldorf
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Dachau
0:0
Pipinsried
MSV Düsseldorf
0:1
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Waterford United FC
1:1
Cobh Ramblers
Shahrdari Hamedan
1:0
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Shahrdari Astara
0:2
Chadormalu
Kheybar Khorramabad
0:0
SaiPa Karadj
Darya Babol
1:1
Van Pars Isfahan
Pars Jonoubi Jam
0:1
Shams Azar Qazvin
Esteghlal Mollasani
3:3
Chooka Talesh
Fajr Sepasi FC
1:1
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
Khooshe Talaee
1:0
Khalij Fars
Hungerford Town FC
1:1
Chelmsford City
Weymouth FC
2:1
Hampton & Richmond
Chester FC
1:1
Alfreton Town FC
Chorley FC
1:0
AFC Telford United
Kidderminster Harriers FC
3:1
Blyth Spartans AFC
Kings Lynn FC
2:1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Scarborough Athletic
0:0
Brackley Town FC
Spennymoor Town
1:0
Hereford FC
Darlington 1883
0:0
FC Southport
Taunton Town
2:0
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Kettering Town
3:2
Boston United FC
Dover Athletic FC
0:3
Worthing FC
Farnborough
1:2
Hemel Hempstead
Braintree Town FC
1:1
Cheshunt FC
Hartley Wintney
1:5
Chesham Utd
Leiston FC
2:1
Ilkeston Town
Belper Town
1:1
FC Hyde United
Liversedge
1:0
Gainsborough Trinity
Stalybridge Celtic
1:2
Radcliffe FC
South Shields
4:2
FC Marske United
Herne Bay
1:3
Potters Bar Town FC
Bowers & Pitsea
1:0
Corinthian Casuals
Brightlingsea Regent
1:1
Carshalton Athletic
Haringey Borough
0:3
Bishop's Stortford
Lewes FC
5:0
Wingate & Finchley
Plymouth Parkway
1:1
Beaconsfield Town
Salisbury
1:3
Gosport Borough
Needham Market FC
0:3
Alvechurch
Tamworth FC
2:1
St Ives Town
Royston Town
1:0
Nuneaton Town FC
Al Kahraba
2:1
Naft Maysan
Al Sinaah FC
1:2
Naft Al-Wasat
Duhok
2:1
Al Qasim
Karbala FC
2:0
Al Hudod
Al Zawraa
0:0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Aldershot Town FC
0:1
Boreham Wood FC
Eastleigh FC
0:2
Barnet FC
Solihull Moors FC
1:2
Notts County
Woking FC
1:1
Torquay United
Yeovil Town
0:0
Wealdstone FC
Chasetown FC
4:0
St Neots Town
Leicester Road
2:1
Dereham Town FC
Three Bridges
1:3
Hythe Town
Beckenham Town
2:0
Chatham Town
Chichester City FC
1:0
Lancing FC
Littlehampton Town
0:2
Faversham Town
Hebburn Town
1:0
Brighouse Town
Tadcaster Albion
2:1
Sheffield FC
Bishop's Cleeve
2:1
Paulton Rovers
Sholing FC
2:0
Cinderford Town
Cirencester Town
0:2
Barton Rovers FC
Westfield (Surrey)
1:0
Ashford Town Middlesex
Binfield
0:1
Basingstoke Town
Northwood FC
1:2
Bedfont Sports
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
1:2
FC Bury Town
Hullbridge Sports
0:3
Brentwood Town
Great Wakering Rovers
0:1
Tilbury FC
Maldon & Tiptree
1:1
Wroxham FC
Hanley Town
0:0
Ramsbottom United
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
2:1
Colne
Trafford FC
2:3
Skelmersdale United
Emirates Club
0:2
Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club
AL Dhafra Scc
1:3
Baniyas SC
Sharjah FC
2:1
Al-Nasr Dubai SC
Al Hamriyah
0:2
Ajman Club