Nachrichten
Transfer
Bundesliga
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Ligue 1
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALLE TRANSFER
Spielplan
Ligen
Bundesliga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Bundesliga 2
DFB Pokal
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Ligue 1
ALL TURNIERE
Mannschaften
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
ALLE TEAMS
Spieler
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALLE SPIELER
Apps
Buchmacher
Casino
Online Casino Testberichte
Anmelden
Tribuna
/
Spielplan
/
Russland Cup
/
FK Orel - Khimik Nowomoskowsk
Russland Cup
FK Orel gegen Khimik Nowomoskowsk: Russland Cup 04/22/2011
Stadion: Stadion Central'nyj im. V.I. Lenina
FK Orel
4
2
Spiel beendet
|
22 April 2011, 13:00
Khimik Nowomoskowsk
Nikolay Averyanov
105’
Pavel Kadushkin
96’
Aleksandr Vezdenetskiy
57’
Pavel Kadushkin
22’
Pavel Kadushkin
20’
Aleksey Iljin
9’
Spiel
Statistiken
Tabelle
Statistiken
Ballbesitz
0%
0%
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Fehlschüsse
0
0
Fouls
0
0
Ecken
0
0
Freistöße
0
0
Abseits
0
0
Mehr anzeigen
VERDE
BOOMERANG.BET
N1BET
MEGAPARI
PARIPESA
VERDE
BOOMERANG.BET
PIN UP
MEGAPARI
888
Buchmacher
Casino
Beste Wettanbieter
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Spielereignisse
Spiel beendet
Spielerwechsel
Tretjakov
Gushchin
118
Spielerwechsel
Elkin
Kurbatov
117
Gelb-Rot
Ustrekhov
113
2
Halbzeit
Tor
Averyanov
105
Gelbe Karte
Voznesensky
100
98
Gelbe Karte
Yuritsin
Gelbe Karte
Kadushkin
97
Spielerwechsel
Polshin
Vetrov
97
Tor
Kadushkin
96
94
Spielerwechsel
Rakcheev
Chekmarev
69
Gelbe Karte
Osokin
65
Spielerwechsel
Sechkin
Kochkin
Gelbe Karte
Ustrekhov
65
61
Gelbe Karte
Golovin
58
Gelbe Karte
Sechkin
57
Tor
Vezdenetskiy
Elfmeter
Spielerwechsel
Yudkin
Averyanov
52
46
Spielerwechsel
Iljin
Rakcheev
46
Spielerwechsel
Yurischev
Vezdenetskiy
Spielerwechsel
Trofimov
Miroshkin
46
46
Spielerwechsel
Manokhin
Osokin
2
Halbzeit
Tor
Kadushkin
22
Tor
Kadushkin
20
9
Tor
Iljin
FK Orel
Khorkin, Antonov, Kadushkin, Polshin, Tretjakov, Ustrekhov, Elkin, Trofimov, Voznesensky, Yudkin, Polyakov
Ersatzbank
Gushchin, Miroshkin, Vetrov, Kurbatov, Averyanov
1
Halbzeit
Khimik Nowomoskowsk
Proskurin, Baklagin, Manokhin, Yurischev, Yuritsin, Golovin, Iljin, Nadeykin, Skorykh, Rybin, Sechkin,
Ersatzbank
Osokin, Vezdenetskiy, Rakcheev, Chekmarev, Kochkin
Mehr anzeigen
Team
Aufstellungen
List
Ersatzbank
Sergey
Gushchin
Andrey
Miroshkin
Aleksandr
Vetrov
Anton
Kurbatov
Nikolay
Averyanov
Ersatzbank
Evgeni
Osokin
Aleksandr
Vezdenetskiy
Dmitri
Rakcheev
Anton
Chekmarev
Aleksandr
Kochkin
Cheftrainer
Cheftrainer
Head - to - Head
Letzte 0 Spiele
FK Orel
0
Siege
0
Unentschieden
Khimik Nowomoskowsk
0
Siege
Alle Spiele
Jüngste Spiele
FK Orel
0
Abpfiff
2
FK Orel
-
FK Saljut Belgorod
Russland. 2. Division. Sunday, 17 April, 2011
4
Abpfiff
1
FK Orel
-
Lokomotiv Liski
Russland. 2. Division. Saturday, 30 October, 2010
0
Abpfiff
0
Znamya Truda
-
FK Orel
Russland. 2. Division. Sunday, 24 October, 2010
7
Abpfiff
1
FK Orel
-
Nika Moskau
Russland. 2. Division. Monday, 18 October, 2010
2
Abpfiff
0
Awangard Podolsk
-
FK Orel
Russland. 2. Division. Tuesday, 12 October, 2010
Jüngste Spiele
Khimik Nowomoskowsk
1. Runde
FC Irtysh Omsk
-
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
-
FK Dynamo Barnaul
-
FC Novokuznetsk
-
FC Tyumen
-
FK Tscheljabinsk
-
FK Gornjak Utschaly
-
Syzran-2003
-
Amkar
-
FK Sibir Nowosibirsk
-
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
-
FC Rubin Kazan
-
Mostovik-Primorye
-
FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
-
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
-
FK Tsjita
-
Lutsch-Energija
-
Krilja Sowetow
-
FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
-
SKA Khabarovsk
-
Lokomotiv Moskau
-
FC Alanija Wladikawkas
-
FC Volgar Astrakhan
-
CSKA Moskau
-
FC Beslan Fayur
-
Dagdizel Kaspiysk
-
Dinamo Stavropol
-
FK Astrakhan
-
Fakel Woronesch
-
Krasnodar
-
Metallurg-Oskol
-
FK Gubkin
-
FK Saljut Belgorod
-
FK Avangard Kursk
-
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
-
Tom Tomsk
-
Druzhba Maikop
1
Biolog Novokubansk
4
08.05.2011
1:4
Taganrog
-
Torpedo Armawir
-
SKA Rostov
-
FK Rotor Volgograd
-
FK Schemtschuschina Sotschi
-
FK Rostow
-
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
-
FC Mordovia Saransk
-
Dinamo Moskau
-
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
-
Oktan
-
FK Wolga Uljanowsk
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
-
FC Orenburg
-
FK Anschi Machatschkala
-
FK Metallurg Lipezk
-
Lokomotiv Liski
-
FK Kaluga
-
Vityaz Podolsk
-
Khimki
-
Zenit
-
FK Dynamo Brjansk
-
Torpedo Moskau
-
Krasnodar
-
FK Ryazan
-
FK Orel
-
FC Sokol Saratow
-
Zenit Penza
-
FK Torpedo Wladimir
-
Spartak Naltschik
-
Sheksna
-
FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
-
Dinamo Vologda
-
Spartak Kostroma
-
FK Nischni Nowgorod
-
Akhmat
-
Lokomotiv Moskau II
-
FC Dnepr Smolensk
-
Saturn Moscow
-
FC Istra
-
Wolga Twer
-
FC Pskow-747
-
PFC Sochi
-
Sever
-
Spartak
-
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
-
Amur 2010
-
Yakutiya Yakutsk
-
Olimpia Gelendzhik
-
Slavyanskiy
-
Vorrunde
FC Irtysh Omsk
-
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
-
FK Dynamo Barnaul
-
FC Novokuznetsk
-
FC Tyumen
-
FK Tscheljabinsk
-
FK Gornjak Utschaly
-
Syzran-2003
-
Amkar
-
FK Sibir Nowosibirsk
-
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
-
FC Rubin Kazan
-
Mostovik-Primorye
-
FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
-
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
-
FK Tsjita
-
Lutsch-Energija
-
Krilja Sowetow
-
FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
-
SKA Khabarovsk
-
Lokomotiv Moskau
-
FC Alanija Wladikawkas
-
FC Volgar Astrakhan
-
CSKA Moskau
-
FC Beslan Fayur
-
Dagdizel Kaspiysk
-
Dinamo Stavropol
-
FK Astrakhan
-
Fakel Woronesch
-
Krasnodar
-
Metallurg-Oskol
-
FK Gubkin
-
FK Saljut Belgorod
-
FK Avangard Kursk
-
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
-
Tom Tomsk
-
Biolog Novokubansk
5
Taganrog
1
22.04.2011
5:1
Torpedo Armawir
-
SKA Rostov
-
FK Rotor Volgograd
-
FK Schemtschuschina Sotschi
-
FK Rostow
-
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
-
FC Mordovia Saransk
-
Dinamo Moskau
-
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
-
Oktan
-
FK Wolga Uljanowsk
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
-
FC Orenburg
-
FK Anschi Machatschkala
-
FK Metallurg Lipezk
-
Lokomotiv Liski
-
FK Kaluga
-
Vityaz Podolsk
-
Khimki
-
Zenit
-
FK Dynamo Brjansk
-
Torpedo Moskau
-
Krasnodar
-
FK Ryazan
-
FK Orel
-
FC Sokol Saratow
-
Zenit Penza
-
FK Torpedo Wladimir
-
Spartak Naltschik
-
Sheksna
-
FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
-
Dinamo Vologda
-
Spartak Kostroma
-
FK Nischni Nowgorod
-
Akhmat
-
Lokomotiv Moskau II
-
FC Dnepr Smolensk
-
Saturn Moscow
-
FC Istra
-
Wolga Twer
-
FC Pskow-747
-
PFC Sochi
-
Sever
-
Spartak
-
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
-
Amur 2010
4
Yakutiya Yakutsk
2
30.04.2011
4:2
Olimpia Gelendzhik
2
Slavyanskiy
2
22.04.2011
2:2 (2:1)
2. Runde
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0
22.05.2011
1:0
FK Dynamo Barnaul
2
FC Novokuznetsk
3
22.05.2011
2:3
FC Tyumen
2
FK Tscheljabinsk
2
10.05.2011
2:2 (3:4)
FK Gornjak Utschaly
3
Syzran-2003
2
10.05.2011
3:2
Amkar
-
FK Sibir Nowosibirsk
-
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
-
FC Rubin Kazan
-
Mostovik-Primorye
1
FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
1
22.05.2011
1:1 (2:4)
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
3
FK Tsjita
1
22.05.2011
3:1
Lutsch-Energija
-
Krilja Sowetow
-
FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
-
SKA Khabarovsk
-
Lokomotiv Moskau
-
FC Alanija Wladikawkas
-
FC Volgar Astrakhan
-
CSKA Moskau
-
FC Beslan Fayur
2
Dagdizel Kaspiysk
0
23.05.2011
2:0
Dinamo Stavropol
1
FK Astrakhan
2
23.05.2011
1:2
Fakel Woronesch
-
Krasnodar
-
Metallurg-Oskol
2
FK Gubkin
1
12.05.2011
2:1
FK Saljut Belgorod
1
FK Avangard Kursk
3
12.05.2011
1:3
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
-
Tom Tomsk
-
Biolog Novokubansk
0
Torpedo Armawir
1
23.05.2011
0:1
SKA Rostov
0
FK Rotor Volgograd
1
23.05.2011
0:1
FK Schemtschuschina Sotschi
-
FK Rostow
-
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
-
FC Mordovia Saransk
-
Dinamo Moskau
-
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
1
Oktan
0
10.05.2011
1:0
FK Wolga Uljanowsk
2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
10.05.2011
2:2 (5:4)
FC Orenburg
-
FK Anschi Machatschkala
-
FK Metallurg Lipezk
4
Lokomotiv Liski
0
12.05.2011
4:0
FK Kaluga
1
Vityaz Podolsk
1
12.05.2011
1:1 (4:5)
Khimki
-
Zenit
-
FK Dynamo Brjansk
-
Torpedo Moskau
-
Krasnodar
-
FK Ryazan
0
FK Orel
1
12.05.2011
0:1
FC Sokol Saratow
0
Zenit Penza
0
12.05.2011
0:0 (4:5)
FK Torpedo Wladimir
-
Spartak Naltschik
-
Sheksna
0
FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
0
17.05.2011
0:0 (4:5)
Dinamo Vologda
1
Spartak Kostroma
3
17.05.2011
1:3
FK Nischni Nowgorod
-
Akhmat
-
Lokomotiv Moskau II
1
FC Dnepr Smolensk
1
17.05.2011
1:1 (4:2)
Saturn Moscow
0
FC Istra
0
17.05.2011
0:0 (5:6)
Wolga Twer
0
FC Pskow-747
0
17.05.2011
0:0 (5:4)
PFC Sochi
0
Sever
1
17.05.2011
0:1
Spartak
-
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
-
3. Runde
FC Novokuznetsk
3
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
04.06.2011
3:0
FK Tscheljabinsk
3
FK Gornjak Utschaly
0
04.06.2011
3:0
Amkar
-
FK Sibir Nowosibirsk
-
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
-
FC Rubin Kazan
-
FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
0
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
1
04.06.2011
0:1
Lutsch-Energija
-
Krilja Sowetow
-
FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
-
SKA Khabarovsk
-
Lokomotiv Moskau
-
FC Alanija Wladikawkas
-
FC Volgar Astrakhan
-
CSKA Moskau
-
FK Astrakhan
2
FC Beslan Fayur
3
16.06.2011
2:3
Fakel Woronesch
-
Krasnodar
-
FK Avangard Kursk
1
Metallurg-Oskol
2
07.06.2011
1:2
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
-
Tom Tomsk
-
Torpedo Armawir
2
FK Rotor Volgograd
1
16.06.2011
2:1
FK Schemtschuschina Sotschi
-
FK Rostow
-
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
-
FC Mordovia Saransk
-
Dinamo Moskau
-
FK Wolga Uljanowsk
1
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
0
04.06.2011
1:0
FC Orenburg
-
FK Anschi Machatschkala
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
FK Metallurg Lipezk
1
07.06.2011
2:1
Khimki
-
Zenit
-
FK Dynamo Brjansk
-
Torpedo Moskau
-
Krasnodar
-
Zenit Penza
1
FK Orel
2
07.06.2011
1:2
FK Torpedo Wladimir
-
Spartak Naltschik
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
2
07.06.2011
0:2
FK Nischni Nowgorod
-
Akhmat
-
FC Istra
1
Lokomotiv Moskau II
0
07.06.2011
1:0
Wolga Twer
4
Sever
0
07.06.2011
4:0
Spartak
-
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
-
4. Runde
FC Novokuznetsk
2
FK Tscheljabinsk
0
04.07.2011
2:0
Amkar
-
FK Sibir Nowosibirsk
0
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
1
04.07.2011
0:1
FC Rubin Kazan
-
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
1
Lutsch-Energija
2
04.07.2011
1:2
Krilja Sowetow
-
FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
1
SKA Khabarovsk
0
04.07.2011
1:0
Lokomotiv Moskau
-
FC Alanija Wladikawkas
0
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
04.07.2011
0:1
CSKA Moskau
-
FC Beslan Fayur
1
Fakel Woronesch
2
05.07.2011
1:2
Krasnodar
-
Metallurg-Oskol
1
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
1
04.07.2011
1:1 (5:4)
Tom Tomsk
-
Torpedo Armawir
3
FK Schemtschuschina Sotschi
4
04.07.2011
3:4
FK Rostow
-
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Mordovia Saransk
2
04.07.2011
1:2
Dinamo Moskau
-
FK Wolga Uljanowsk
1
FC Orenburg
1
04.07.2011
1:1 (8:7)
FK Anschi Machatschkala
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
Khimki
2
04.07.2011
0:2
Zenit
-
FK Dynamo Brjansk
2
Torpedo Moskau
0
04.07.2011
2:0
Krasnodar
-
FK Orel
1
FK Torpedo Wladimir
3
04.07.2011
1:3
Spartak Naltschik
-
FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
0
FK Nischni Nowgorod
1
04.07.2011
0:1
Akhmat
-
FC Istra
2
Wolga Twer
1
04.07.2011
2:1
Spartak
-
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
1
04.07.2011
2:1
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
-
16th Finals
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Amkar
1
17.07.2011
0:1
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
0
FC Rubin Kazan
0
17.07.2011
0:0 (5:6)
Lutsch-Energija
1
Krilja Sowetow
0
17.07.2011
1:0
FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
0
Lokomotiv Moskau
2
17.07.2011
0:2
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
CSKA Moskau
0
17.07.2011
1:0
Fakel Woronesch
2
Krasnodar
1
17.07.2011
2:1
Metallurg-Oskol
0
Tom Tomsk
1
17.07.2011
0:1
FK Schemtschuschina Sotschi
1
FK Rostow
2
17.07.2011
1:2
FC Mordovia Saransk
0
Dinamo Moskau
5
17.07.2011
0:5
FK Wolga Uljanowsk
0
FK Anschi Machatschkala
3
17.07.2011
0:3
Khimki
2
Zenit
3
17.07.2011
2:3
FK Dynamo Brjansk
3
Krasnodar
1
17.07.2011
3:1
FK Torpedo Wladimir
3
Spartak Naltschik
0
17.07.2011
3:0
FK Nischni Nowgorod
0
Akhmat
2
17.07.2011
0:2
FC Istra
0
Spartak
1
17.07.2011
0:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
17.07.2011
0:1
8th Finals
Amkar
0
FC Rubin Kazan
2
21.09.2011
0:2
Lokomotiv Moskau
1
Lutsch-Energija
0
21.09.2011
1:0
Fakel Woronesch
2
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0
20.09.2011
2:0
FK Rostow
3
Tom Tomsk
1
21.09.2011
3:1
Dinamo Moskau
1
FK Anschi Machatschkala
0
21.09.2011
1:0
Zenit
2
FK Dynamo Brjansk
0
21.09.2011
2:0
Akhmat
2
FK Torpedo Wladimir
0
21.09.2011
2:0
Spartak
1
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
21.09.2011
1:1 (5:6)
Viertelfinale
FC Rubin Kazan
4
Lokomotiv Moskau
0
21.03.2012
4:0
FK Rostow
0
Fakel Woronesch
0
22.03.2012
0:0 (4:3)
Zenit
0
Dinamo Moskau
1
21.03.2012
0:1
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
Akhmat
1
22.03.2012
2:1
Halbfinale
FC Rubin Kazan
2
FK Rostow
0
11.04.2012
2:0
Dinamo Moskau
2
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
11.04.2012
2:1
Finale
Dinamo Moskau
0
FC Rubin Kazan
1
09.05.2012
0:1
Stadion:
Stadion Central'nyj im. V.I. Lenina
Zuschauerzahl:
2500
Schiedsrichter:
E. Gerasimenko
Schiedsrichterassistenten:
V. Murashov
,
Ilya Eleferenko