News
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Casino
Casino Reviews
Sign in
Tribuna
/
Russia. 2. Division
/
FC Murom
Murom
FK Murom
Murom
Russia. 2. Division
Coach: Perevertaylo
Stadium: Stadion Park 50 (3000)
Main
Squad
Fixtures
Table
Transfers
23 Aug 2023
Finished
FC Murom
1
3
2Drots
Latest transfers
All transfers
Dmitri Zinovich
34 years, Midfielder
5 Apr 2024
FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir
Free agent
Ivan Belik
18 years, Defender
29 Mar 2024
FC Murom
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Loan
Artur Murza
23 years, Midfielder
17 Mar 2024
FC Murom
Free agent
Rasul Gystarov
20 years, Midfielder
16 Feb 2024
FC Murom
Ufa
Free agent
Egor Sedov
24 years, Goalkeeper
15 Feb 2024
FC Murom
Free agent
Manvel Agaronyan
26 years, Forward
14 Feb 2024
FC Murom
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Free agent
Evgeni Butakov
25 years, Defender
2 Feb 2024
FC Murom
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Free agent
Artem Samsonov
29 years, Midfielder
25 Jan 2024
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Murom
Free agent
Maksim Levin
24 years, Midfielder
25 Jan 2024
Leningradets
FC Murom
Free agent
Vladimir Esin
28 years, Defender
25 Jan 2024
FC Smorgon
FC Murom
Free agent
About the team
Competing in:
Russian Cup
Fixtures
Squad:
number of players – 23, average team age – 24.11, foreign players – 1, national team players – 0
Show more
Russia. 2. Division Table
Russian Cup
Team
P
M
1
Dinamo Kirov
6
2
2
Rubin Kazan II
6
2
3
Sokol Kazan
6
2
4
Ural-D Yekaterinburg
4
2
5
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
3
2
6
Amkar
3
2
7
Nizhny Novgorod II
3
2
8
FC Dynamo Barnaul
3
2
9
Krylya Sovetov II
2
2
10
Volna Kovernino
1
2
11
FC Lada Togliatti
1
2
12
Uralets NT
1
2
13
Orenburg 2
0
2
14
Akron II
0
2
Full standings