Fixtures - November 02, 1996
Tottenham
1:0
West Ham
Leeds United
3:0
Sunderland
Derby County
2:0
Leicester City
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1
Southampton
Wimbledon
2:2
Arsenal
Man United
1:2
Chelsea
Aston Villa
2:0
Nottingham
Werder Bremen
0:0
Hamburger SV
Leverkusen
3:0
Mönchengladbach
Schalke
1:3
Dortmund
Arminia
1:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
MSV Duisburg
1:4
Freiburg
St. Pauli
2:1
Stuttgart
Lyon
2:0
Rennes
Monaco
3:1
Bordeaux
Nantes
3:0
Strasbourg
Lens
3:2
Nice
Guingamp
0:1
Metz
Montpellier
2:0
Marseille
Nancy
1:2
Caen
Le Havre
0:2
Auxerre
Cannes
0:1
LOSC
Wolverhampton
3:3
Barnsley
Bradford City
0:3
Oldham Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Huddersfield Town
Norwich City
1:2
Charlton Athletic
Port Vale
3:0
Birmingham City
Swindon Town
2:0
Man City
Portsmouth
4:0
West Brom
Tranmere Rovers
1:3
Crystal Palace
Oxford United
3:1
Ipswich Town
Southend United
2:1
Reading
Queens Park Rangers
1:1
Stoke City
Dinamo Bucharest
0:0
FC FCSB
FC Universitatea Craiova
1:1
Chindia
Otelul
2:0
FC Universitatea Cluj
Gloria Bistrita
2:0
AS Municipal SR Brasov
FC Arges Pitesti
4:1
Ceahlaul
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
3:0
FC Farul Constanta
FC Sportul Studentesc
2:0
Rapid Bucharest
CS Jiul Petrosani
1:0
FC Municipal Bacau
CS Politehnica Timişoara
1:1
Progresul Bucureşti
Lommel
3:2
KFC Germinal Ekeren
Anderlecht
0:1
Antwerp
4:0
Genk
Gent
1:1
Sint-Truiden
Sporting Lokeren
4:0
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0:2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai
3:2
Jeonnam Dragons
Pohang Steelers
1:1
Busan IPark
Jeju United
4:2
Seoul
Troyes
1:0
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Gueugnon
1:1
Châteauroux
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
3:1
Red Star
ASOA Valence
1:2
OFC Charleville-Mézières
Beauvais
2:0
Amiens SC
Canet Roussillon
0:0
Le Mans
Sporting de Toulon
3:1
Épinal
Sochaux
0:0
Martigues
Saint-Etienne
2:0
FC Mulhouse
Lorient
1:1
Saint Brieuc
Niort
1:2
Toulouse
York City FC
1:0
Burnley
Bristol Rovers
0:0
Gillingham
Millwall
1:0
Walsall
Stockport County
1:1
Bristol City
Plymouth Argyle
3:3
Luton Town
Peterborough
0:0
Blackpool
Watford
2:0
Brentford
Wrexham
3:2
Chesterfield
Crewe Alexandra
3:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Bournemouth
1:1
Bury
Preston North End
0:0
Rotherham United
Notts County
1:2
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
0:3
Wigan Athletic
Hereford United
1:1
Barnet FC
Fulham
1:2
Lincoln City
Hartlepool United
2:3
Brighton
Colchester United
1:1
Cardiff City
Doncaster Rovers
0:1
Chester City
Hull City
1:3
Cambridge Utd.
Mansfield Town
2:0
Scunthorpe United
Swansea City
1:0
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
1:0
Torquay United
Rochdale
2:0
Exeter City
Darlington FC
1:1
Scarborough FC
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
1:1
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
2:0
Kakheti
FC Margveti Zestafoni
2:0
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1:1
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Samtredia
2:1
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Rustavi
2:0
Iveria Khashuri
FC Dinamo Batumi
2:0
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
5:0
FC Dila Gori
Beylerbeyi AS
0:0
Sakaryaspor
Turk Telekomspor
1:0
Ankara Demirspor
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:0
Adana Demirspor
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
0:0
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3:2
Mobellaspor
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:3
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kütahyaspor
0:2
Aksaray Belediye Spor
Izmirspor
1:1
Petkim Spor Kulübü
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
1:0
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Eyupspor
3:0
Edirne DSİ Spor Kulübü
Gungoren Bld Spor
1:1
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Greenock Morton
1:1
Airdrieonians FC
Stirling Albion
1:2
Partick Thistle
Clydebank FC
0:1
Falkirk
Dundee
0:1
St. Mirren
Omonia
0:2
Anorthosis
Apollon
4:0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis
3:3
Aris Limassol
Alki Larnaca FC
0:2
Apep Pitsilias
APOP Paphos
1:0
Anagenisis
Ferencvaros
3:1
Ujpest
Fehervar
1:2
Gyori ETO
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
3:0
Pecs
Haladas
1:1
III Ker Tue Upe
Vasas
1:0
Debrecen
Vac FC
1:4
MTK
BVSC-Zuglo
2:0
Zalaegerszeg
Csepel
0:1
Honved
Stadler FC Akasztó
1:2
Siofok
Maccabi Haifa
2:0
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:1
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0:1
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1:0
Hapoel Beit Shean
Zafririm Holon
0:2
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Taibe
0:3
Beitar Jerusalem