Fixtures - May 10, 1998
Chelsea
2:0
Bolton Wanderers
Aston Villa
1:0
Arsenal
Blackburn
1:0
Newcastle
Everton
1:1
Coventry City
Tottenham
1:1
Southampton
Crystal Palace
1:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds United
1:1
Wimbledon
West Ham
4:3
Leicester City
Derby County
1:0
Liverpool
Barnsley
0:2
Man United
Deportivo La Coruna
2:6
SD Compostela
Real Sociedad
1:1
Tenerife
UD Salamanca
1:1
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
5:2
Barcelona
Betis
0:2
Racing Santander
Real Zaragoza
0:0
Real Valladolid
Mérida UD
0:0
Athletic Bilbao
Real Oviedo
3:1
Celta Vigo
Milan
1:1
Parma
Juventus
3:2
Bologna
Lazio
1:4
Fiorentina
Udinese
1:0
Atalanta
Sampdoria
1:1
Lecce
Brescia
2:1
Napoli
Empoli
3:2
Vicenza
Piacenza
3:3
Roma
Bari 1908
2:1
Inter
Ajax
1:2
Utrecht
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0:2
NEC Nijmegen
Heerenveen
3:2
RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC Kerkrade
1:2
De Graafschap
Willem II Tilburg
3:0
Sparta Rotterdam
Twente
3:0
PSV
NAC Breda
4:1
Volendam
Groningen
1:0
Fortuna Sittard
MVV Maastricht
1:3
Vitesse
Porto
7:2
SC Salgueiros
Rio Ave
0:4
Braga
Academica Coimbra
1:0
Sporting Farense
Vitória Setúbal
1:2
Chaves
Varzim SC
0:4
CS Maritimo Madeira
Leca FC
0:3
Boavista
Campomaiorense
2:3
Vitoria Guimaraes
Fenerbahce
2:1
Gençlerbirliği
İstanbulspor
1:3
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Antalyaspor
3:3
C. Sekerspor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
0:0
Besiktas JK
Van Spor Kulübü
0:0
Gaziantepspor
Bursaspor
1:2
Trabzonspor
Kavala
1:0
Panionios
Athinaikos
0:2
OFI Crete FC
Olympiakos
5:3
Apollon Athens
AEK
4:2
Kalamata FC
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
0:0
Paniliakos
Ionikos
0:1
Panathinaikos
Panachaiki 2005
1:1
Proodeftiki
Veria
1:3
PAOK
Gent
4:1
Standard Liege
Genk
0:2
Excelsior Mouscron
Lierse
1:1
Royal Charleroi SC
5:1
Sporting Lokeren
Antwerp
3:2
KFC Germinal Ekeren
Beveren
0:1
Anderlecht
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
2:1
Eendracht Aalst
Westerlo
1:1
Lommel
Club Brugge
6:0
Sint-Truiden
Sparta Prague
2:1
FK Jablonec
SK Sigma Olomouc
2:2
FC Hradec Kralove
Slovan Liberec
2:1
FK Dukla Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0:1
FC Banik Ostrava
FK Teplice
3:2
Zbrojovka Brno
FK Viktoria Zizkov
0:0
FK Drnovice
Viktoria Plzeň
3:2
SFC Opava
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
1:1
Slavia Praha
Bodo/Glimt
2:6
Rosenborg
SK Brann
0:1
Stromsgodset IF
Kongsvinger IL
0:3
Molde
Lillestrom SK
2:3
Viking FK
Sogndal IL
0:4
Haugesund FK
Stabaek Fotball
1:0
Tromsø
Xerez
2:2
Numancia
Real Jaen
2:1
Elche
Las Palmas
0:4
CD Logroñés
Eibar
1:1
Sevilla
Albacete Balompie
1:1
Atletico Madrid B
Rayo Vallecano
3:0
Levante
Hércules
0:0
Osasuna
AC Chievo Verona
1:1
Foggia Calcio
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
2:0
Genoa
Perugia
2:1
Hellas Verona
Treviso
1:1
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
Salernitana
0:0
Venezia
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
1:1
Ancona
Calcio Padova
1:2
Monza
Reggina
0:0
Cagliari
Ravenna FC 1913
2:1
Pescara
Castel di Sangro
2:1
Torino
Nürnberg
1:1
Fortuna Köln
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1
Greuther Furth
Energie Cottbus
2:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Uerdingen
2:2
Unterhaching
VfB Leipzig
1:3
Mainz
Uniao Lamas
1:0
Feirense
União de Leiria
2:1
Penafiel
Moreirense
1:0
Gil Vicente
Beira-Mar
1:1
Academico de Viseu
Alverca Futebol
2:0
SCU Torreense
GD Estoril Praia
1:0
CD das Aves
União Madeira
2:0
FC Maia
SC Espinho
0:1
Paços de Ferreira
Erzurumspor
3:1
Elazığspor
Yozgatspor
2:0
Keciorengucu
Giresunspor
2:1
Orduspor
Ankara Demirspor
2:3
Corumspor 1967
Artvin Hopaspor
4:3
Erzincanspor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
2:1
Karsiyaka
Turgutluspor
1:0
Bucaspor
Marmaris Belediyespor
1:1
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
1:3
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Kartalspor
2:1
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kasımpaşa
2:1
Beylerbeyi AS
Göztepe
3:2
Fenerspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
1:1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Edirnespor
4:3
Duzcespor
Bakırköyspor
3:0
Gaziosmanpasa
Basaksehir FK
1:1
Boluspor
Hatayspor
2:1
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Malatyaspor
2:1
Turk Telekomspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0:2
Sanliurfaspor
Diyarbakırspor
3:0
Batman Petrolspor
Adıyamanspor
2:1
Siirtspor
Osmanlıspor
3:1
Rizespor
Eskişehirspor
1:1
Sakaryaspor
AS Sariyer
1:1
Zeytinburnuspor
Denizlispor
1:1
Adanaspor
BK Glostrup Albertslund
2:1
B 93
Herning Fremad
3:2
AC Horsens
FC Roskilde
3:1
Naestved BK
Esbjerg FB
3:0
Ølstykke FC
Koge BK
1:1
Viborg FF
Eik-Tonsberg
1:2
Byaasen Toppfotball
Strindheim IL
2:0
Kjelsaas
Bryne FK
1:0
IK Start
Skeid Fotball
3:0
Aalesunds FK
Hodd
2:3
Odds BK
Ham-Kam
0:2
Ullern
FK Sileks Kratovo
1:0
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
Sloga Jugomagnat
1:0
FK Pelister Bitola
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1:0
Pobeda Junior
FK Borec
2:1
FK Belasica Strumica
FK Skopje
1:0
FK Balkan
Sasa
2:0
Makedonija GjP
Trikala
1:1
Apollon Pontou
Lykoi
3:0
Kallithea
Panargiakos
0:0
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3:0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
Ethnikos Asteras FC
2:1
Panetolikos
Levadiakos
1:0
Doxa Vyrona
Larissa
3:0
Edessaikos
FC Kastoria
1:0
Niki Volos
Doxa Dramas
0:1
Panserraikos
Hajduk Split
1:0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Zadar
1:2
NK Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
4:2
Osijek
Rijeka
1:1
NK Samobor
VSNK Varazdin
1:0
Suhopolje
HNK Sibenik
2:1
NK Slaven
KI Klaksvik
1:1
B36 Torshavn
HB Torshavn
4:3
TB
Vagur
0:5
NSI Runavik
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
0:1
GI Gota
Sumba
1:0
IF Fuglafjordur
Maribor
2:0
ND Gorica
Nd Primorje
6:0
NK Korotan Prvalje
NK Mura Murska Sobota
0:2
NK Celje
NK Rudar Velenje
1:1
NK Olimpija
Set Vevce
2:2
NK Beltinci