Fixtures - August 18, 2001
Derby County
2:1
Blackburn
Charlton Athletic
1:2
Everton
Liverpool
2:1
West Ham
Sunderland
1:0
Ipswich Town
Middlesbrough
0:4
Arsenal
Tottenham
0:0
Aston Villa
Leicester City
0:5
Bolton Wanderers
Leeds United
2:0
Southampton
Werder Bremen
1:3
1860 Munich
Bayern
2:0
St. Pauli
Schalke
3:3
Leverkusen
Hamburger SV
2:3
Kaiserslautern
Wolfsburg
1:1
Freiburg
Hansa
0:2
Dortmund
Nürnberg
2:4
Stuttgart
Rennes
1:0
Bordeaux
LOSC
2:1
Montpellier
Metz
0:1
Lens
Lyon
3:0
Guingamp
Monaco
2:2
PSG
Sochaux
2:2
Lorient
Nantes
1:2
Bastia
Marseille
0:1
Troyes
Katowice
2:2
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
Widzew
1:2
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie
1:1
Polonia
Legia
2:1
Radomsko
Amica
3:2
Stomil Olsztyn
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
4:1
Ruch Chorzow
Pogon
2:1
Slask
Barnsley
2:1
Nottingham
Watford
3:2
Rotherham United
Sheffield United
0:0
Gillingham
Preston North End
1:1
Walsall
Portsmouth
0:1
Bradford City
Crewe Alexandra
0:2
Sheffield Wednesday
Crystal Palace
4:1
Stockport County
West Brom
0:1
Grimsby Town
Burnley
3:2
Wimbledon
Norwich City
2:0
Man City
Rangers
2:2
Hibernian
Hearts
3:1
Dundee
Dundee United
3:2
Dunfermline
Livingston
0:0
Celtic
Kilmarnock
2:1
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
4:2
Motherwell
FC Farul Constanta
1:3
Rapid Bucharest
Gloria Bistrita
1:0
Otelul
FC Sportul Studentesc
3:1
Ceahlaul
AFC Astra Giurgiu
3:0
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Galatasaray
1:0
Denizlispor
Gençlerbirliği
2:2
Samsunspor
Diyarbakırspor
1:2
Göztepe
Kocaelispor
3:1
Antalyaspor
La Louvière
1:3
Anderlecht
Standard Liege
3:0
Beerschot
0:1
Royal Charleroi SC
Sint-Truiden
4:3
Lommel
Westerlo
0:1
Eendracht Aalst
Beveren
1:1
Lierse
Antwerp
3:0
Genk
LA Galaxy
5:1
Tampa Bay Mutiny
San Jose Earthquakes
0:1
Chicago Fire
New England Revolution
2:1
DC United
Miami Fusion
4:2
FC Dallas
Rapid Wien
0:2
Wacker Innsbruck
SW Bregenz
2:2
RB Salzburg
Kärnten
0:0
Austria Wien
Ried
2:3
Admira Wacker Mödling
Strasbourg
4:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Caen
1:0
Martigues
Le Mans
2:2
ES Wasquehal
Niort
2:0
Istres
Nancy
0:1
Gueugnon
Châteauroux
2:0
Amiens SC
Créteil
0:2
Ajaccio
Nimes
0:0
Le Havre
Beauvais
1:0
Nice
Gornik Leczna
2:2
GKS Belchatow
LKS
1:3
MKS Myszków
Arka
1:0
Jagiellonia
Polar
1:2
Polkowice
Ruch Radzionkow
0:0
Lech
Hutnik Kraków
0:0
Orlen
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5:1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Hetman Zamosc
4:1
Odra Opole
KS Ceramika Opoczno
4:0
Tloki
Wlokniarz Kietrz
0:1
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Bristol City
3:1
Swindon Town
Brentford
2:0
Port Vale
Colchester United
2:1
Tranmere Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
5:2
Wrexham
Bournemouth
0:1
Blackpool
Oldham Athletic
1:1
Chesterfield
Reading
1:0
Huddersfield Town
Stoke City
2:0
Northampton Town
Notts County
2:1
Cambridge Utd.
Brighton
2:1
Wigan Athletic
Peterborough
1:1
Cardiff City
Bury
1:2
Queens Park Rangers
Rochdale
1:1
Macclesfield Town
Darlington FC
2:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Scunthorpe United
1:2
Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
1:3
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town AFC
1:1
Exeter City
Luton Town
2:1
Cheltenham Town
Hull City
0:0
Plymouth Argyle
Torquay United
0:3
York City FC
Mansfield Town
0:0
Southend United
Leyton Orient
0:0
Carlisle United
Swansea City
0:0
Oxford United
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3:1
FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
6:1
Metalurgi Zestafoni
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
2:0
FC Rustavi
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
4:0
Sioni Bolnisi
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
2:1
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FC Neman Grodno
3:1
FC Brest
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0:0
FC Gomel
FC Belshina Bobruisk
2:0
FC Rechitsa-2014
FC Molodechno Dussh4
1:3
Dinamo Minsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
5:0
FC Vitebsk
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1:1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
2:1
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Torpedo Moskva
3:2
Zenit
Saturn Ramenskoye
2:1
FK Rotor Volgograd
Krylya Sovetov
1:0
FC Sokol Saratov
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0:0
CSKA Moskva
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:5
Spartak Moscow
KS
0:3
Throttur Reykjavik
IR Reykjavik
0:2
UMF Tindastoll
Thor Akureyri
4:1
Dalvík
Leiftur Olafsjordur
2:1
Stjarnan Gardabae
Vikingur Reykjavik
1:3
Ka Akureyri
Toulouse
1:0
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Dijon
2:1
La Roche-sur-Yon
ASOA Valence
2:0
Clermont
Racing Besançon
0:1
US Boulogne
Cannes
0:0
Olympique Alès
Sete 34 FC
0:2
Pau
Angouleme Charente FC
1:0
Lusitanos Saint-Maur
Calais
1:1
Reims
Noisy-le-Sec
1:0
Brest
Racing Colombes 92
0:0
Angers
Partick Thistle
1:0
Inverness CT
Clyde
1:0
Arbroath
Falkirk
3:2
St. Mirren
Ross County
1:0
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians FC
2:1
Ayr United
Pardubice
2:0
1 HFK Olomouc
1.SK Prostejov
2:2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FC Chomutov
1:0
Xaverov
FC Kolin
2:2
FK Mlada Boleslav
Neratovice
3:0
Ratíškovice
Cherno More Varna
2:0
Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotive Sofia
3:0
Spartak Pleven
Belasitsa
0:1
Marek
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
4:1
Conegliano Sofia
CSKA Sofia
5:1
PFC Spartak Varna
Osijek
1:0
Pomorac
Dinamo Zagreb
2:0
HNK Sibenik
Čakovec
2:2
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3:2
Topolovac
NK Slaven
1:0
Marsonia Brod
FC Viikingit
1:2
Helsingin Ponnistus
JAPS
1:2
IFK Mariehamn
Nurmijärven Nateva
1:1
Leppävaaran Pallo ry
Tampereen Ilves
0:2
PS-44
Kaskö IK
2:2
FC Rauma
SäyRi
1:1
PEPO Lappeenranta
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
4:3
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
Jakobstads Bollklubb
2:1
KajHa
Portadown
3:4
Coleraine
Glentoran
1:0
Crusaders
Ards FC
2:4
Linfield
Newry City FC
1:1
Glenavon
Cliftonville
0:2
Omagh Town FC
Belišće
4:0
Bjelovar
HNK Dubrovnik 1919
3:1
NK Istra 1856 Pula
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
3:1
NK Zminj
NK Inter Zapresic
2:0
Segesta Sisak
Uskok Klis
3:1
Croatia Sesvete
NK Vrbovec
0:2
Solin
NK Imotski
0:1
NK Samobor
NK Novalja
4:0
NK Orijent Rijeka
Uljanik
3:1
Trnje
Sloga Nova Gradiška
2:0
Valpovka
Podravac Virje
2:1
NK Grafičar Osijek
NAŠK Našice
0:1
Ivančica
NK Sloga Čakovec
2:5
Papuk
Bedem Ivankovo
1:2
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok
Jahn Regensburg
3:2
VfB Stuttgart II
Stuttgarter Kickers
1:2
VfR Aalen
Offenbach
0:0
Elversberg
Kaiserslautern II
1:3
Darmstadt
RWE
4:0
Wattenscheid
Chemnitzer FC
1:3
Paderborn
VfL Osnabrück
1:1
Holstein Kiel
Magdeburg
1:2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Verl
0:0
Erzgebirge Aue
Dresdner SC
0:1
Fortuna Köln
Greenock Morton
2:2
Queen of The South
Hamilton
1:0
Cowdenbeath FC
Berwick Rangers
0:2
Clydebank FC
Forfar Athletic
1:2
Stenhousemuir
Stranraer
1:1
Alloa Athletic
Dumbarton
2:1
Queen's Park
East Fife
0:4
East Stirlingshire FC
Stirling Albion
1:3
Brechin City FC
Montrose
0:3
Peterhead
Elgin City
2:0
Albion Rovers FC