Fixtures - March 30, 2002
Leicester City
2:1
Blackburn
Middlesbrough
1:1
Tottenham
Arsenal
3:0
Sunderland
West Ham
3:1
Ipswich Town
Chelsea
2:1
Derby County
Leeds United
3:4
Man United
Bolton Wanderers
3:2
Aston Villa
Southampton
1:1
Fulham
Liverpool
2:0
Charlton Athletic
Sevilla
0:1
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
1:1
Deportivo La Coruna
Tenerife
0:1
Valencia
Barcelona
1:1
Las Palmas
Celta Vigo
3:1
Alaves
Milan
3:1
Parma
Roma
3:1
Bologna
Juventus
1:1
Lazio
Udinese
3:2
Brescia
Lecce
2:1
Venezia
Atalanta
1:1
Piacenza
Fiorentina
0:1
Inter
Perugia
2:2
AC Chievo Verona
Hellas Verona
0:1
Torino
Stuttgart
3:2
Dortmund
Hamburger SV
0:0
Bayern
Mönchengladbach
3:1
Hertha
Kaiserslautern
2:4
Leverkusen
Nürnberg
3:0
Wolfsburg
1860 Munich
4:2
St. Pauli
Energie Cottbus
2:0
Freiburg
AZ Alkmaar
0:2
Twente
Roda JC Kerkrade
3:0
Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda
1:0
De Graafschap
NEC Nijmegen
3:1
Fortuna Sittard
Wisla Krakow
1:1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Amica
1:0
Pogon
Katowice
3:3
Legia
Polonia
0:0
Ruch Chorzow
Gornik Zabrze
4:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Radomsko
1:0
Widzew
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
3:1
Slask
Porto
2:1
Gil Vicente
Benfica
1:1
Braga
CS Maritimo Madeira
0:1
Paços de Ferreira
Boavista
0:0
Sporting CP
Beira-Mar
2:1
Sporting Farense
Vitória Setúbal
1:0
Vitoria Guimaraes
Varzim SC
1:0
CD Santa Clara
SC Salgueiros
2:1
Alverca Futebol
Norwich City
2:1
Crystal Palace
Burnley
2:3
Wolverhampton
Crewe Alexandra
2:2
Sheffield United
Man City
3:0
Nottingham
Wimbledon
1:0
Rotherham United
Walsall
1:1
Gillingham
West Brom
3:1
Barnsley
Millwall
3:0
Stockport County
Birmingham City
4:0
Grimsby Town
Preston North End
2:0
Portsmouth
FC Universitatea Craiova
0:2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Progresul Bucureşti
1:2
FC Arges Pitesti
FC Farul Constanta
3:0
UM Timişoara
Gloria Bistrita
2:1
FC FCSB
FC Municipal Bacau
2:0
AS Municipal SR Brasov
AFC Astra Giurgiu
3:0
Ceahlaul
Trabzonspor
2:1
Rizespor
Gaziantepspor
1:1
MKE Ankaragucu
İstanbulspor
0:1
Kocaelispor
Diyarbakırspor
0:0
Galatasaray
Sint-Truiden
1:0
La Louvière
Standard Liege
2:0
Genk
Royal Charleroi SC
3:1
Lierse
Beerschot
0:0
Sporting Lokeren
Westerlo
1:0
Beveren
Lommel
0:2
Club Brugge
Excelsior Mouscron
5:1
Antwerp
Gent
2:2
Eendracht Aalst
Austria Wien
3:0
Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker Mödling
0:2
SW Bregenz
RB Salzburg
1:1
Wacker Innsbruck
Kärnten
2:1
Ried
Slavia Praha
3:1
FK Chmel Blsany
SK Sigma Olomouc
1:2
1 FK Pribram
FK Jablonec
2:0
Sparta Prague
FK Drnovice
1:3
Slovan Liberec
Elche
5:1
Atletico Madrid
Numancia
1:2
Real Oviedo
Albacete Balompie
1:0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Córdoba
0:1
CP Ejido
Leganés
2:2
Racing de Ferrol
Sampdoria
0:2
Napoli
Siena
2:0
Cosenza Calcio
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
0:0
Cagliari
Messina
1:1
Como 1907
Modena
0:1
Vicenza
Ternana Calcio
2:0
Palermo
Salernitana
0:1
Genoa
Crotone
1:1
Empoli
AS Cittadella
3:1
Ancona
Bari 1908
3:3
AC Pistoiese
Nacional
3:0
Chaves
Moreirense
0:0
SC Espinho
Academica Coimbra
1:0
CD das Aves
Estrela Amadora
1:0
Portimonense
Penafiel
2:1
Leca FC
Naval 1º de Maio
1:1
Rio Ave
AD Ovarense
0:2
FC Maia
FC Felgueiras 1932
0:0
Uniao Lamas
UD Oliveirense
3:3
Campomaiorense
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
1:3
Lech
GKS Belchatow
2:0
Polkowice
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2:1
Hetman Zamosc
Jagiellonia
1:0
KS Ceramika Opoczno
LKS
1:0
Arka
Tloki
3:3
Odra Opole
Orlen
3:1
Ruch Radzionkow
Hutnik Kraków
1:0
Gornik Leczna
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2:1
Wlokniarz Kietrz
MKS Myszków
0:2
Polar
Tranmere Rovers
2:3
Queens Park Rangers
Colchester United
1:4
Brighton
Notts County
2:0
Bournemouth
Swindon Town
1:0
Blackpool
Wrexham
1:1
Huddersfield Town
Peterborough
2:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Port Vale
1:0
Wigan Athletic
Oldham Athletic
2:2
Cambridge Utd.
Bristol City
3:3
Reading
Brentford
1:0
Stoke City
Chesterfield
0:2
Cardiff City
Macclesfield Town
2:1
York City FC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
2:0
Southend United
Rochdale
3:0
Leyton Orient
Scunthorpe United
1:2
Cheltenham Town
Shrewsbury Town
0:1
Torquay United
Exeter City
1:1
Lincoln City
Plymouth Argyle
1:0
Bristol Rovers
Hull City
1:2
Darlington FC
Mansfield Town
1:4
Rushden & Diamonds
Oxford United
1:2
Hartlepool United
Swansea City
1:3
Luton Town
CSKA Moskva
1:0
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Lokomotiv Moskva
2:0
FC Sokol Saratov
Krylya Sovetov
0:0
Torpedo-ZIL
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2:1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Rotor Volgograd
1:1
Saturn Ramenskoye
Rostov
1:2
Zenit
Reims
2:0
Clermont
Dijon
0:1
Brest
Racing Besançon
1:1
ASOA Valence
Pau
0:0
Olympique Alès
Angouleme Charente FC
0:0
Cannes
La Roche-sur-Yon
1:2
Angers
US Boulogne
0:0
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Lusitanos Saint-Maur
0:2
Noisy-le-Sec
Partick Thistle
1:1
Ross County
Clyde
2:2
Ayr United
Inverness CT
1:0
Airdrieonians FC
Falkirk
1:3
Arbroath
St. Mirren
1:0
Raith Rovers
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1:0
Unex Unicov
Baník Ostrava II
0:0
Postorna
Dolní Kounice
3:0
Biocel Vratimov
Bystrice pod Hostýnem
1:1
FK Fotbal Trinec
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
1:1
FK Kunovice
MFK Karvina
0:0
Zbrojovka Brno II
VMG Kyjov
1:0
Synot-B
SK Sulko Zabreh
1:1
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Sparta Praha II
0:1
Hradec Králové II
Tatran Prachatice
4:1
1. FC Karlovy Vary
Slavia Praha II
0:2
Slovan Liberec II
Teplice II
0:2
SK Kladno
FK Varnsdorf
5:1
Strizkov
SK Sparta KRC
3:1
Semily
FK Admira Prague
2:2
Sokol Milin
Sokol Semice
0:0
České Budějovice II
Union Čelákovice
0:0
Afk Chrudim
Pardubice
2:0
Xaverov
Baník Most
0:0
1 HFK Olomouc
1.SK Prostejov
0:2
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Chomutov
0:0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FC Kolin
0:2
Zlín
Neratovice
1:0
MFK Vitkovice
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1:5
APOEL
AEP Paphos FC
3:1
Apollon
Omonia
1:2
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
4:1
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
2:1
Alki Larnaca FC
Enosis
1:0
Ermis
Dinamo Zagreb
4:1
NK Slaven
Topolovac
0:5
Marsonia Brod
Čakovec
2:0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
2:1
NK Zagreb
Velika
2:4
Osijek
Pomorac
0:1
Hajduk Split
HNK Sibenik
0:1
Rijeka
NK Zadar
3:4
VSNK Varazdin
KF Erzeni
2:1
KS Lushnja
KF Tirana
3:0
Apolonia Fier
Dinamo Tirana
4:0
Bylis Ballsh
KF Vllaznia
2:0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
KS Teuta Durres
1:1
FK Tomori
Shkumbini Peqin
2:1
Partizani Tirana
Flamurtari Vlore
0:0
Beselidhja Lezhe
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
1:2
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Raanana FC
0:0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Zafririm Holon
0:3
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Kfar Kana
0:1
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Beit Shean
1:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Haifa
5:1
Ashdod
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0:0
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
0:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
2:1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Rhyl FC
1:3
Caersws
Cwmbran Town
3:6
Bangor City
Newtown AFC
1:0
Connahʼs Quay
Barry Town United FC
2:0
Caernarfon Town FC
The New Saints FC
3:0
Carmarthen Town AFC
Rhayader Town FC
1:2
Oswestry
Afan Lido
0:0
Flexsys
Linfield
1:3
Cliftonville
Ards FC
0:2
Portadown
Newry City FC
0:1
Glentoran
Omagh Town FC
3:0
Crusaders
Glenavon
1:2
Coleraine
NK Domzale
1:3
FC Koper
Šmartno
1:1
NK Rudar Velenje
ND Gorica
0:0
NK Celje
NK Korotan Prvalje
0:0
Maribor
NK Triglav Kranj
0:0
Nd Primorje
Offenbach
0:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Elversberg
2:1
Bayern II
Sportfreunde Siegen
1:2
Stuttgarter Kickers
Ansbach
0:3
SV Wacker
Erzgebirge Aue
0:0
Dresdner SC
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:2
Fortuna Köln
Wattenscheid
3:0
Chemnitzer FC
Verl
2:1
VfL Osnabrück
VfR Mannheim
3:0
Kaiserslautern II
Bayer Leverkusen II
1:2
Uerdingen
Eintracht Trier
3:0
Jahn Regensburg
Queen of The South
0:0
Berwick Rangers
Hamilton
1:1
Alloa Athletic
Forfar Athletic
3:2
Stranraer
Cowdenbeath FC
2:2
Greenock Morton
Clydebank FC
0:0
Stenhousemuir
Brechin City FC
1:1
Peterhead
East Fife
0:3
Queen's Park
Stirling Albion
1:0
East Stirlingshire FC
Albion Rovers FC
0:0
Montrose
Elgin City
2:0
Dumbarton
FK Partizan
3:0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Obilić Beograd
1:0
FK Cukaricki
FK Sutjeska
2:1
FK Železnik Lasta Beograd
FK Vojvodina
0:2
Sartid Smederevo
FK Hajduk Kula
4:0
FK Mladost Apatin
FK Mladost Lucani
2:1
FK Zemun
Radnicki Kragujevac
3:1
FK Zeta Golubovci
Zvezdara
0:1
Red Star Belgrade
Sef Torres Calcio
2:0
Chieti
Giulianova Calcio
1:1
SS Taranto 1927
Pescara
2:1
Virtus Lanciano
Sora
0:0
Lodigiani
Viterbese Calcio
0:0
Vis Pesaro
Castel di Sangro
0:0
Aquila
Asd Nocerina 1910
1:4
Catania
Ascoli
0:0
Fermana FC
US Arezzo
0:3
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Cesena
0:3
Triestina Calcio
Spal 2013
1:1
UC Albinoleffe
Spezia Calcio
1:1
AC Lumezzane
Pisa
2:0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
Varese
3:1
Reggina
Monza
2:0
Treviso
AlzanoCene
1:3
Calcio Padova
Calcio Lecco
0:0
Livorno