Fixtures - April 27, 2003
Celta Vigo
0:0
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
3:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Rayo Vallecano
0:3
Espanyol
Sevilla
1:3
Real Madrid
Valencia
3:0
Alaves
Málaga
2:2
Racing Santander
Recreativo Huelva
5:0
Villarreal
Barcelona
2:1
Real Sociedad
Juventus
2:1
Brescia
Inter
1:1
Lazio
Bologna
1:1
AC Chievo Verona
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
0:0
Parma
Empoli
1:1
Udinese
Piacenza
5:1
Perugia
Como 1907
0:0
Modena
Moreirense
2:1
Gil Vicente
Paços de Ferreira
3:3
Nacional
Varzim SC
0:2
União de Leiria
CD Santa Clara
1:0
Vitória Setúbal
Trabzonspor
0:0
Göztepe
Gaziantepspor
4:3
İstanbulspor
Malatyaspor
4:2
Bursaspor
Altay Izmir
3:3
Gençlerbirliği
Galatasaray
2:2
Adanaspor
Santos
4:0
Fortaleza CE
Corinthians
1:1
Flamengo
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1:0
AD Sao Caetano
Paysandu PA
5:2
Sao Paulo SP
Figueirense FC
0:0
Ponte Preta SP
Goias GO
7:0
Juventude RS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
0:1
Fluminense RJ
Atletico Paranaense
5:2
Criciuma SC
AIK
3:0
Orgryte Goteborg
GIF Sundsvall
1:1
Malmö FF
IFK Goteborg
0:0
Halmstads BK
Landskrona BoIS
0:1
Hammarby IF
Albacete Balompie
2:2
Levante
CD Badajoz
1:2
Getafe
Eibar
2:0
Almería
Leganés
0:1
Real Murcia
Xerez
1:1
Racing de Ferrol
Elche
3:1
SD Compostela
Numancia
4:2
Real Oviedo
Alemannia Aachen
3:0
Mainz
Karlsruher
2:1
RW Oberhausen
SV Wacker
1:0
SSV Reutlingen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1:2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Lubeck
3:1
Eintracht Trier
FC Maia
0:0
FC Marco
Chaves
1:1
Alverca Futebol
FC Felgueiras 1932
1:1
Leca FC
Portimonense
4:0
Penafiel
Sporting Farense
1:1
CD das Aves
Uniao Lamas
0:1
Rio Ave
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
2:2
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
3:2
Mersin İdmanyurdu
C. Sekerspor
1:2
Kayserispor
Basaksehir FK
1:1
Antalyaspor
Rizespor
3:1
Erzurumspor
Osmanlıspor
0:3
Sakaryaspor
Manisaspor
4:0
Izmirspor
Yozgatspor
1:1
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
FC Fredericia
0:0
SonderjyskE
Herfolge BK
3:1
BK Frem
Randers FC
1:1
Ølstykke FC
B 93
4:2
HIK Hellerup
Hvidovre IF
1:4
Vejle BK
Silopi Spor Kulübü
0:3
Mardinspor
Erzincanspor
0:4
Hatayspor
Hakkâri Spor
2:0
Iğdırspor
Kayserispor
1:0
Adıyamanspor
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
0:2
Siirtspor
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
1:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2:1
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Aydınspor
2:1
Bucaspor
Eskişehirspor
1:1
Kucukkoyspor
Karagümrük
2:1
Inegolspor
Gaziosmanpasa
0:2
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Kütahyaspor
3:1
Usakspor
Muglaspor
1:0
Yıldırım Bosna Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
3:1
Gungoren Bld Spor
Side Spor Kulübü
0:3
Nazilli Bld Spor
Amasyaspor
3:4
Turk Telekomspor
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
1:0
Kartalspor
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
3:1
Ankara Demirspor
Eyupspor
1:0
Tokatspor
Fenerspor
1:0
AS Sariyer
Maltepespor
1:1
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Orduspor
3:0
MKE Kirikkalespor
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
1:2
Alanyaspor
Sinopspor
1:0
Çaykur Spor Kulübü
Golcukspor
2:0
Alibeykoy SK
Bakırköyspor
3:0
Kirklarelispor
Edirnespor
1:0
Beykozspor 1908
Kastamonuspor
0:1
Gebzespor
Pendikspor
1:0
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Tekirdagspor
3:2
Beylerbeyi AS
Zeytinburnuspor
2:0
İzmit Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
2:1
Akhisar Belediyespor
Carsambaspor
2:1
Ofspor
Corumspor 1967
1:0
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
72 Batman Spor
0:0
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
1:2
Yalovaspor
Ağrispor
1:4
Ceyhanspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
1:0
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
Kilis Bld Spor
0:1
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
3:2
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3:0
Batman Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü
Van Spor Kulübü
0:1
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
3:2
Bandirmaspor
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
2:3
Unyespor
Petkim Spor Kulübü
4:0
ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
3:1
Bergama
Tavşancıl Spor Kulübü
0:3
Yesil Bursa AS
Turgutluspor
0:0
Göztepe
Merzifonspor
1:2
Yozgatspor
Murgul Bakır Spor Kulü
0:0
Kırşehirspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
3:0
Mobellaspor
Pazarspor
3:4
Giresunspor
Boluspor
2:0
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
P. Bugsasspor
4:0
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Duzcespor
1:4
Aksaray Belediye Spor
SCU Torreense
1:1
Academico de Viseu
SC Esmoriz
1:2
Feirense
CD Fatima
2:1
Caldas SC
UD Oliveirense
2:0
Oliveira Hospital
Oliveira Bairro
2:0
Coimbra II
Pombal
1:1
AD Sanjoanense
AC Marinhense
2:2
Vilafranquense
Sao Joao Ver
2:2
Portalegre
Castelo Branco
2:1
Rd Agueda
FC Barreirense
2:0
Olhanense
AD Camacha
4:0
Odivelas FC
CD Olivais e Moscavide
3:1
Micaelense
CD Mafra
3:2
Pontassolense
Louletano
2:1
Casa Pia Atletico
Maritimo Madeira B
2:0
Lusitano Vrsa
Amora FC
2:1
Lusitania Dos Acores
Sporting Lisbon B
0:0
GD Estoril Praia
Imortal Albufeira
3:2
Seixal Futebol Clube
Operario
1:1
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
America de Cali
2:1
Atletico Bucaramanga
Atletico Nacional Medellin
1:2
Club Cortulua
Once Caldas
2:1
Deportivo Pasto
Millonarios
3:1
Deportes Tolima
Atletico Huila
1:0
Junior
Envigado
0:1
Deportivo Cali
Deportes Quindio
2:1
Santa Fe
U. M. Santa Marta
2:0
Independiente Medellin
U. d. Popayan
3:3
Deportes Pereira
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
2:1
1 SC Znojmo FK
Teplice II
1:0
Sokol Milin
FK Varnsdorf
3:1
Semily
FK Admira Prague
2:2
Strizkov
Sokol Semice
2:1
Slovan Liberec II
FK Drnovice
3:2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Vysocina Jihlava
0:1
MFK Vitkovice
Baník Most
0:0
Viktoria Plzeň
FK Kunovice
0:0
1.SK Prostejov
1 HFK Olomouc
0:0
Neratovice
Oslo Øst
1:0
Orn-Horten
Raufoss IL
5:0
Hodd
Alta IF
0:2
Skeid Fotball
Baerum SK
3:3
Moss FK
Mandalskameratene
1:2
L / F Hønefoss
Tauranga
3:2
Central United
Dunedin
2:3
Napier
Canterbury United
2:0
Young Heart Manawatu
Miramar
1:2
North Shore
East Auckland
0:1
Caversham
Encamp FC
0:0
FC Santa Coloma
Inter Club de Escaldes
3:5
Sant Julia
Club Esportiu Principat
0:2
Lusitanos FC
FC Rangers
6:1
UE Extremenya
Alianza Atletico
1:1
Bolognesi
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2:0
IDUNSA
Estudiantes
0:1
Universitario de Deportes
FBC Melgar
1:1
Wanka
Sport Boys
5:0
Union Huaral
Wanderers
3:1
Central Espanol FC
Miramar Misiones
0:2
River
Tacuarembo FC
1:1
Juventud
Deportivo Maldonado
2:2
Fénix
Liverpool M.
0:3
Peñarol
Plaza Colonia
1:1
Dep. Colonia
Sprimont-Comblain
2:5
K Sportclub Tongeren
Spa
0:5
Olympic Charleroi
Eendracht Aalst
0:2
KV Oostende
Waasland-Beveren
3:0
Maldegem
Royal Cappellen FC
3:4
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
Wevelgem City
3:5
Boussu Dour Borinage
Verbroedering Meldert
0:0
RFC Tournai
Berchem Sport
3:0
Verbr. Denderhoutem
Olen
1:1
Royal Wallonia Walhain CG
KRC Gent
0:1
Torhout 1992 Km
Union Saint-Gilloise
1:1
RSC Vervietois
KRC Mechelen
2:2
Oud-Heverlee
K Bocholter VV
0:0
FC Tubize
UC Albinoleffe
1:1
Calcio Padova
US Arezzo
2:3
AC Pistoiese
Cesena
0:0
Pisa
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
0:0
AC Lumezzane
AS Cittadella
3:3
Spal 2013
Reggina
2:2
Treviso
Pro Patria
0:2
Prato
AlzanoCene
0:0
Spezia Calcio
Carrarese Calcio 1908
0:0
Varese
Crotone
2:0
Viterbese Calcio
Benevento
1:3
Pescara
Giulianova Calcio
3:1
Martina Franca
Virtus Lanciano
1:1
Sambenedettese
Paterno
1:1
Chieti
Sora
0:0
Fermana FC
SS Taranto 1927
0:0
Sef Torres Calcio
Vis Pesaro
1:0
Teramo
Aquila
2:2
US Avellino 1912