Fixtures - August 16, 2005
North Macedonia U21
1:1
Finland U21
Kazakhstan U21
0:1
Georgia U21
Poland U21
1:3
Germany U-21
Latvia U21
0:4
Russia U21
Bastia
4:1
Brest
Caen
0:2
Valenciennes
Dijon
1:2
Guingamp
Grenoble
2:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Gueugnon
2:0
Clermont
Istres
2:2
Sedan
Le Havre
1:1
Créteil
Lorient
3:1
Sete 34 FC
Angers
0:0
Tours
Cannes
1:0
Cherbourg
Châtellerault
0:1
Niort
Evian TG
1:1
Libourne
Moulins
1:1
Raon-l'Etape
Nimes
1:0
L'Entente SSG
Pau
2:0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Romorantin
1:0
US Boulogne
Sporting de Toulon
2:1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Vannes
0:0
Bayonne
Altrincham FC
0:1
Accrington Stanley
Cambridge Utd.
2:1
Hereford United
Canvey Island
2:1
Aldershot Town FC
Crawley Town
0:0
Dag & Red
Exeter City
1:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Grays Athletic
6:1
Ebbsfleet United FC
Halifax Town AFC
1:0
Burton Albion
Scarborough FC
0:1
Morecambe FC
Southport FC
1:4
York City FC
Tamworth FC
0:0
Forest Green Rovers
Woking FC
3:2
Stevenage
Carshalton Athletic
0:0
Bishop's Stortford
Dorchester Town
3:5
Bognor Regis Town
Eastbourne Borough
0:0
Thurrock FC
Farnborough
0:0
Hayes FC
Maidenhead United FC
1:1
Newport County
St Albans City
2:4
Cambridge City
Yeading FC
0:3
Lewes FC
Hucknall Town
4:1
Harrogate Town FC
Lancaster City
2:2
Stalybridge Celtic
Leigh Genesis
0:1
Droylsden FC
Moor Green FC
1:1
Kettering Town
Northwich Victoria
2:0
Gainsborough Trinity
Nuneaton Borough AFC
2:1
Redditch United
Vauxhall Motors
0:1
Barrow AFC
Worksop Town
0:1
Stafford Rangers
Brackley Town FC
0:1
Solihull Borough FC
Clevedon Town
5:1
Cinderford Town
Dunstable Town FC
0:3
Burnham FC
Leighton Town
1:2
Marlow
Rushall Olympic
2:0
Bedworth United
Stourport Swifts
2:2
Willenhall Town
Swindon Supermarine
3:0
Bracknell Town
Thame Utd
2:2
Ashford Town Middlesex
Barking & EH
1:1
Chatham Town
Barton Rovers FC
2:3
Ilford
Berkhamsted FC
2:0
Uxbridge FC
Dartford FC
3:2
Great Wakering Rovers
Enfield FC
4:3
Sittingbourne FC
Rothwell Town
1:0
Potters Bar Town FC
Wingate & Finchley
0:2
Boreham Wood FC
Wivenhoe Town
1:3
Enfield Town
Banbury United
1:1
Grantham Town
Bath City FC
1:0
Tiverton Town
Bedford Town Football Club
2:3
Chesham Utd
Cheshunt FC
0:1
Aylesbury Utd
Chippenham Town
3:0
Gloucester City
Cirencester Town
2:1
Halesowen Town FC
Evesham United
0:1
Team Bath
Hitchin Town
4:2
Northwood FC
Kings Lynn
1:1
Rugby Town FC
Mangotsfield Utd
0:0
Salisbury City
Merthyr Tydfil
3:0
Yate Town
Gresford Athletic
0:2
Guilsfield
Lex XI Glyndwr FC
3:2
Flint Town United
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
5:0
Ely Rangers
AFC Lwydcoed
3:0
Briton Ferry
Taffs Well
1:2
Ton Pentre
Newport YMCA AFC
2:0
Caerleon
Dinas Powys FC
1:0
Barry Town United FC
Bryntirion Athletic
6:0
Bettws FC
Afan Lido
0:1
Pontardawe Town
Persita
1:1
Arek Malang
Persib
4:1
PSDS
Deltras
2:2
PSIS Semarang
Persekabpas Pasuruan
2:1
PSS
PSM
3:1
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
Persiba
2:0
Persipura
Persela
2:1
Persmin Minahasa
SpVgg Unterhaching II
0:1
TSV Grossbardorf
Memmingen
1:1
Ismaning
Feucht
0:0
SG Quelle Fürth
OSC Vellmar
0:2
Buchonia Flieden
1. FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden
0:3
Hessen Kassel
Bad Vilbel
3:1
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
Bayern Alzenau
1:2
KSV Klein-Karben
Mechtersheim
1:2
SpVgg EGC Wirges
Hassia Bingen
2:1
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913
SG 06 Betzdorf
0:1
1. FC Saarbrücken II
Mainz II
1:2
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
TuS Mayen
2:0
FC Homburg