Fixtures - May 02, 2007
Caracas FC
2:2
Santos
América
3:0
Colo Colo
Defensor Sporting
3:0
Flamengo
Sao Paulo SP
1:0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
Boca Juniors
3:0
Velez Sarsfield
Oleksandria
2:3
Lviv
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1:0
Stal Kamyanske
Hoverla Uzhhorod
1:0
Spartak Ivano Frankivsk
Volyn Lutsk
2:1
FC Kobra Kharkiv
Dnipro Cherkasy
2:2
Igroservis Simferopol
FK Mykolaiv
0:0
Energetik Burschtin
SFC Desna Chernihiv
0:1
CSKA Kiev
Obolon
2:1
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
Nautico PE
2:2
Figueirense FC
Fluminense RJ
1:1
Atletico Paranaense
Atletico Mineiro MG
0:0
Botafogo RJ
Brasiliense DF
2:2
Ipatinga MG
Atletico Nacional Medellin
4:0
America de Cali
Deportivo Cali
2:1
Deportes Pereira
Cucuta Deportivo
0:1
Independiente Medellin
Junior
0:0
Atletico Bucaramanga
Millonarios
1:0
La Equidad
Once Caldas
2:1
Real Cartagena
Deportivo Pasto
0:1
Santa Fe
Deportes Quindio
1:0
Atletico Huila
Deportes Tolima
2:0
Boyaca Chico FC
CS Grevenmacher
3:1
Avenir Beggen
F91 Dudelange
2:0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Swift Hesperange
6:4
Union Titus Petange
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
1:0
Espérance de Guider
Aigle Royal de la Menoua (Dschang)
0:0
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Sportive de Douala
2:1
Les Astres
Farsley Celtic FC
1:1
Kettering Town
Hinckley United
0:0
Workington AFC
Bishop's Stortford
1:1
Salisbury City
Havant & Waterlooville FC
1:1
Braintree Town FC
Llanfairpwll FC
2:1
CPD Bodedern FC
Guilsfield
0:4
Bala Town FC
Flint Town United
4:2
Llandudno FC
Aberdare Town
4:1
Pontypridd Town
Ely Rangers
3:1
Dinas Powys FC
Lex XI Glyndwr FC
5:0
Buckley Town
Asteras Tripolis
2:1
Kallithea
Veria
0:0
Messiniakos Kalamata
Thrasyvoulos
2:0
Proodeftiki
Kalamata FC
2:0
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Niki Volos
3:0
FC Kastoria
Panthrakikos
4:3
Ilisiakos FC
Panserraikos
4:0
Agrotikos Asteras FC
PAS Giannina
2:1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Chaidari AO
1:3
Levadiakos
NK Slaven
0:3
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Zagreb
1:3
Rijeka
NK Medimurje Cakovec
1:2
VSNK Varazdin
Velika
0:2
Osijek
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
1:0
NK Istra 1961
HNK Sibenik
2:2
Hajduk Split
Ulsan Hyundai
1:0
Daegu
Jeju United
0:0
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
3:1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3:1
Seoul
Gyeongnam
1:1
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Gimcheon Sangmu
0:0
Busan IPark
Kwara United
1:0
Enugu Rangers
Prime FC
0:0
Kaduna United FC
Wikki Tourist
2:1
Heartland
Adamawa United
1:1
Niger Tornadoes
Ocean Boys FC Brass
1:0
Kano Pillars
Bendel Insurance
2:0
Enyimba
Nasarawa United
1:0
Gombe United
El Kanemi Warriors FC
1:0
Bayelsa United
Akwa United
1:1
Zamfara United FC
HB Torshavn
3:1
FC Suduroy
Eb/Streymur
1:0
NSI Runavik
AB Argir
1:3
KI Klaksvik
GI Gota
0:3
B36 Torshavn
Skala IF
2:0
B71 Sandoy
Sport Ancash
3:0
CC Deportivo Municipal
Universidad San Martin
4:0
Sport Boys
FBC Melgar
2:0
Sporting Cristal
Universitario de Deportes
3:1
Alianza Atletico
Club Sportivo Cienciano
0:0
Alianza Lima
NK IB Ljubljana
0:3
ND Gorica
NK Nafta Lendava
1:3
NK Drava Ptuj
Nd Primorje
2:1
NK Bela Krajina
FC Koper
2:0
NK Celje
Maribor
2:0
NK Domzale
FK Bezanija
2:4
Red Star Belgrade
FK Hajduk Kula
3:0
FK Partizan
FK Mladost Apatin
0:1
FK Vojvodina
FK Smederevo
4:2
FK Zemun
FK Borac Cacak
3:0
FK Banat Zrenjanin
FK Vozdovac
1:0
OFK Belgrade