Fixtures - June 02, 2007
Kazakhstan
1:2
Armenia
Wales
0:0
Czech Republic
Russia
4:0
Andorra
Iceland
1:1
Liechtenstein
Azerbaijan
1:3
Poland
Finland
0:2
Serbia
Germany
6:0
San Marino
FYR Macedonia
1:2
Israel
Bosnia and Herzegovina
3:2
Turkey
Denmark
0:3
Sweden
Belarus
0:2
Bulgaria
Lithuania
1:0
Georgia
Norway
4:0
Malta
Latvia
0:2
Spain
Greece
2:0
Hungary
Albania
2:0
Luxembourg
Estonia
0:1
Croatia
Slovenia
1:2
Romania
Belgium
1:2
Portugal
Faroe Islands
1:2
Italy
France
2:0
Ukraine
Serbia U21
1:1
Latvia U21
Croatia U21
2:0
Faroe Islands U21
Greece U21
4:1
Azerbaijan U21
Belarus U21
1:0
Hungary U21
Venezuela
2:2
Canada
Australia
1:2
Uruguay
Republic of Korea
0:2
Netherlands
Austria
0:0
Paraguay
Switzerland
1:1
Argentina
New England Revolution
0:0
Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City
3:2
NY Red Bulls
LA Galaxy
0:0
DC United
Toronto
2:1
Colorado Rapids
Nardo
1:2
Asker
Eidsvold
0:3
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
Lillehammer
3:2
Strommen IF
FK Gjovik-Lyn
4:2
Korsvoll IL
Groruddalen BK
1:2
Sarpsborg FK
Averøykameratene IL
2:0
Strindheim IL
Ranheim IL
1:1
Hodd
Steinkjer
0:2
Levanger
Stavanger IF
3:0
Ålgård
Vard Haugesund
1:0
Aasane Fotball
Lorenskog IF
1:0
Mo IL
Mjondalen
2:1
Drøbak / Frogn IL
Tanzania
1:1
Senegal
Eritrea
1:1
Angola
Sudan
3:0
Mauritius
Zambia
3:0
Congo
South Africa
4:0
Chad
Uganda
2:1
Nigeria
Rwanda
2:0
Equatorial Guinea
Namibia
1:0
Libya
Cape Verde
2:2
Algeria
Tunisia
4:0
Seychelles
Morocco
2:0
Zimbabwe
Fortaleza CE
2:1
Santa Cruz PE
Paulista
2:0
Remo PA
Criciuma SC
2:1
Marilia SP
Gama DF
3:1
Ituano FC SP
Coritiba PR
0:1
AD Sao Caetano
Vitoria BA
4:0
Ipatinga MG
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
1:2
Ceara CE
EC Santo Andre
1:2
Brasiliense DF
Shanghai Shenxin
2:1
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
Chongqing Lifan
2:0
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
Guangzhou
4:0
Shanghai Stars Kangbo
Chengdu Tiancheng
4:0
Yanbian Fude
Beijing BSU
2:1
Tibet Huitong
Nanjing Yoyo FC
3:2
Qingdao Hailifeng FC
Envigado
0:0
U. M. Santa Marta
Leones FC
2:0
Valledupar FC
Bogota FC
2:1
Patriotas Boyacá
Academia
2:0
U. d. Popayan
FC Kolin
2:1
SK Sparta KRC
Pribram II
2:0
Tatran Prachatice
Mladá Boleslav II
1:2
Hradec Králové II
České Budějovice II
2:1
Teplice II
Jablonec II
3:1
Viktoria Plzeň II
FK Nachod
3:0
FC Hvezda Cheb
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
5:2
Brumov
MFK Karvina
1:2
Vysočina Jihlava II
Ovcary
0:0
Bohemians Prague
Varde IF
3:0
Ikast FS
Vejle BK II
0:2
Esbjerg fB II
Vendsyssel FF
0:1
Hobro IK
Skjold
0:2
Jammerbugt FC
Silkeborg IF II
0:0
Naesby BK
FC Fyn
4:3
Holstebro
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
2:4
Skive IK
FC Höllviken
0:7
Helsingborgs Sodra BIS
IFK Sundsvall
1:1
IFK Luleaa
Tord
3:1
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
Ljungby IF
4:0
Lindsdals IF
Umedalens IF
1:0
Robertsfors IK
IK Frej
2:0
Brynas IF FK
Nike
1:1
IFK Hässleholm
Kirseberg IF
2:4
Sölvesborgs GoIF
Laholms FK
0:2
Lunds BK
Akropolis IF
1:1
KB Karlskoga FF
Infjärdens SK
5:0
Anundsjö IF
Kiruna FF
1:1
Skelleftea FF
Luleå FF
2:1
IFK Holmsund
Heby AIF
0:1
Syrianska IF Kerburan
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
0:2
IK Brage
Västerås IK
0:0
Vallentuna BK
Tenhults IF
4:2
Tibro AIK FK
Varbergs BoIS
4:0
Gunnilse IS
Rynninge IK
1:1
IFK Eskilstuna
Tyresö
0:2
Värmbols
Norrby IF
6:0
Kristianstad FC
BK Forward
2:0
Falu FK
IFK Timrå
0:0
Gröndals IK
Carlstad United
3:1
Torslanda
Husqvarna FF
1:1
IFK Malmo
Skovde AIK
1:3
Angelholms FF
Västra Frölunda
1:1
FC Trollhattan
Montedio Yamagata
1:1
ThespaKusatsu
Tokyo Verdy
0:1
Ehime FC
Consadole Sapporo
2:0
Kyoto Sanga
Vegalta Sendai
2:1
Shonan Bellmare
Avispa Fukuoka
2:1
Tokushima Vortis
Mito Hollyhock
0:1
Sagan Tosu
Malmin Palloseura
2:1
Rakuunat
LPS
3:2
FC City Stars
P-Iirot
3:1
Someron Voima
IF Finstroms Kamraterna
0:3
FC PoPa
Al Nejmeh
0:1
Tripoli
Salam Zgharta
0:5
Sagesse
Al Ahed
1:1
Al-Rayyan (Liban)
Al-Mabarrah
0:1
Shabab Al Sahel
Al Tadamon Sour
0:0
Al-Ahli Sidon
FC Delta Tulcea
6:0
FC Snagov
CS Otopeni
2:1
FC Prefabricate 05 Modelu Calarasi
CS Forex Braşov
3:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
FC Municipal Bacau
3:0
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
Botosani
2:0
CS Chimia Brazi
FC Cetatea Suceava
2:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Dunărea Galaţi
1:2
FC Gloria Buzau
Săcele
0:1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Municipal Câmpina
3:0
FC Sportul Studentesc
CS Building Vanju Mare
3:1
CS Auxerre
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
2:1
Caracal
Hunedoara
4:0
Unirea Dej
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3:0
CS Minerul Lupeni
FC Universitatea Cluj
4:1
CS Politehnica Timişoara
FC Municipal Resita
3:2
FC Baia Mare
FC CFR Timişoara
0:2
FCM Târgovişte
Bihor Oradea
3:1
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
CS Gaz Metan Medias
5:3
Mioveni
Aldosivi
1:2
Huracan
Defensa y Justicia
2:0
Union Santa Fe
San Martin Tucuman
0:2
San Martin San Juan
Tiro Federal
0:0
C.A.I.
Instituto
1:0
Tigre
Platense
2:1
Talleres
Ben Hur
2:0
Villa Mitre
Chacarita Juniors
1:2
Almagro
Olimpo
2:1
Atletico de Rafaela
Bayreuth
8:3
SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II
Wurzburger FV
2:0
Greuther Fürth II
Memmingen
3:1
Eintracht Bamberg
Feucht
1:2
TSV Grossbardorf
Ismaning
2:5
Bayern Hof
VfL Frohnlach 1919
3:1
Jahn Regensburg
Heimstetten
4:2
1. FC Bad Kötzting
TSV Aindling
0:1
SpVgg Weiden
SV Sandhausen
3:0
FC Pforzheim
FC 08 Villingen
0:2
Gmünd
Bahlinger SC
1:1
Hoffenheim II
Stuttgarter Kickers II
2:3
VfR Mannheim
SV Bonlanden
0:2
Heidenheim
Waldhof
1:1
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Ulm
4:0
FC Emmendingen 03
SC Freiburg II
2:0
Freiberg
Mainz II
2:1
Mechtersheim
SC Hauenstein
2:2
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
TuS Hohenecken
4:2
Eintracht Trier
SG 06 Betzdorf
3:2
FC Homburg
1. FC Saarbrücken II
4:0
TuS Mayen
FSV Salmrohr 1921
3:0
SpVgg EGC Wirges
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913
3:1
Wormatia
Borussia Neunkirchen
2:2
SV Rot-Weiss Hasborn
Kamloops Heat
2:3
Fraser Valley Action
Peace Arch Soccer Club
2:2
Okanagan Challenge
Vancouver Thunderbirds
3:0
FK Pacific
PSSA Rapids
1:1
Khalsa
Surrey United
2:4
Victoria United
VfL Osnabrück
2:1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4:1
Mönchengladbach II
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0:1
Holstein Kiel
Dynamo Dresden
2:4
Hamburger SV II
Magdeburg
1:1
St. Pauli
Wuppertaler SV
2:4
Kickers Emden
Borussia Dortmund II
2:0
Bayer Leverkusen II
Lubeck
6:0
SV Wilhelmshaven
Werder Bremen II
3:2
Union Berlin
Hessen Kassel
3:8
1860 Munich II
Hoffenheim
2:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
Elversberg
0:2
Stuttgarter Kickers
VfR Aalen
5:2
Pirmasens
Karlsruher SC II
1:1
SSV Reutlingen
Kaiserslautern II
0:2
Sportfreunde Siegen
VfB Stuttgart II
2:0
Saarbrucken
Ingolstadt
1:1
SC Pfullendorf
Bayern II
2:0
Darmstadt
FK Rudar Kostolac
2:1
Sloga Požega
Takovo
0:1
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Sloboda Čačak
1:1
FK Metalac Kraljevo
FK Požarevac
2:0
FK Morava Velika Plana
FK Vujić Voda Valjevo
6:1
Bane Raška
Loznica
2:1
Jadar
FK Budućnost Valjevo
0:1
FK Metalac GM
OFK Balkan Mirijevo
0:1
FK Beograd
Novi Sad
2:0
Crvenka
Radnički Nova Pazova
2:1
OFK Backa Palanka
FK Dinamo 1945 Pancevo
2:0
FK Vršac
Cement Beočin
0:0
FK Sloga Temerin
Big Bul
0:0
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Toplicanin Prokuplje
2:1
Sinđelić Niš
FK Đerdap Kladovo
4:0
OFK Bor
Morava Vladičin Han
3:2
Car Konstantin
Navy Football Club
0:0
Police United
Thailand Honda FC
0:1
Krung Thai Bank FC
TTM
1:1
Police Tero
Bangkok Bank FC
1:0
TOT SC
Army United FC
3:2
Suphanburi
Buriram United
0:2
Bangkok United
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
0:3
Chonburi
Penn
2:2
Cleveland City Stars
Wilmington Hammerheads
2:0
Cincinnati Kings
Western Mass Pioneers
2:2
Richmond Kickers
Crystal Palace Baltimore
0:0
Seacoast United Phantoms
Cape Cod Crusaders
2:0
Ottawa Fury SC
IMG Academy Bradenton
2:2
Palm Beach Pumas
Delaware Dynasty
3:1
Reading United
Mississippi Brilla
5:1
Baton Rouge Capitals
Virginia Legacy 76
1:0
Fredericksburg Gunners
Orlando City B
2:1
Cocoa Expos
San Francisco Seals
0:1
San Fernando Valley Quakes
Northern Virginia Royals
2:0
West Virginia Alliance FC
Nashville Metros
1:2
North Carolina Fusion
Saint Louis FC II
0:1
Des Moines Menace
Sioux Falls SpitFire
0:0
Thunder Bay Chill
Laredo Heat
2:2
Dallas-Fort Worth Tornados
Bakersfield Brigade
0:1
Southern California Seahorses
Ventura County Fusion
2:1
USFC Blue Star
Sound
2:1
Yakima Reds SC
Cascade Surge
3:1
Spokane Spiders SC
Lancaster Rattlers
2:4
Fresno FC II