Fixtures - October 31, 2007
FC Odessa
0:1
FC Vorskla Poltava
Igroservis Simferopol
1:4
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Nyva Ternopil
0:0
Tavriya Simferopol
Lviv
1:2
Mariupol
Stal Alchevsk
1:2
Metalurh Donetsk
Chernomorets
2:2
Metalist Kharkiv
SFC Desna Chernihiv
1:1
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Donetsk
4:1
Arsenal Kyiv
Villarreal
3:0
Levante
Almería
0:1
Real Zaragoza
Betis
0:3
Osasuna
Getafe
2:0
Athletic Bilbao
Recreativo Huelva
0:0
Racing Santander
Deportivo La Coruna
1:1
Mallorca
Valencia
1:5
Real Madrid
Atletico Madrid
4:3
Sevilla
Atalanta
2:2
Cagliari
Fiorentina
1:0
Napoli
Inter
4:1
Genoa
Juventus
3:0
Empoli
Palermo
1:1
Parma
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
1:3
Livorno
Roma
3:2
Lazio
Sampdoria
0:5
Milan
Siena
1:1
Catania
Udinese
2:1
Torino
Chelsea
4:3
Leicester City
Luton Town
0:1
Everton
Portsmouth
1:2
Blackburn
Sheffield United
0:3
Arsenal
Bolton Wanderers
0:1
Man City
Liverpool
2:1
Cardiff City
Tottenham
2:0
Blackpool
RWE
2:1
Kaiserslautern
Stuttgart
3:2
Paderborn
Hamburger SV
3:1
Freiburg
Werder Bremen
4:0
MSV Duisburg
Dortmund
2:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
TuS Koblenz
1:2
Arminia
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:2
Nürnberg
Bayern
3:1
Mönchengladbach
Unirea Urziceni
0:0
Dinamo Bucharest
FC Politehnica Iasi
0:1
Vaslui
Ceahlaul
2:0
Gloria Bistrita
FC Universitatea Craiova
2:1
Politehnica Timișoara
FC FCSB
3:1
Otelul
Guizhou Renhe
0:0
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Hainiu
1:0
Wuhan Guanggu
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
1:1
Shenzhen
Zhejiang Greentown
2:1
Xiamen Lanshi
Guangzhou R&F FC
2:1
Henan Songshan Longmen
Shanghai Shenhua
2:2
Changchun Yatai
FK İnter Bakı II
2:0
FK Baku
PFK Simurq
1:2
Qabala
FK Shuvalan
1:3
ABN Barda
Khazar Lenkoran
0:5
FK Genclerbirliyi Sumqayıt
Abşeron
1:0
FK Neftchi Baku
Qarabag
1:2
Turan Tovuz
Keshla FK
2:3
FK Masallı
Gremio Barueri SP
4:2
Ipatinga MG
EC Santo Andre
1:1
Fortaleza CE
Ituano FC SP
1:1
Criciuma SC
Vitoria BA
1:0
Brasiliense DF
Ponte Preta SP
1:1
Coritiba PR
Avai SC
1:1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Gama DF
1:0
Marilia SP
Ceara CE
3:0
Santa Cruz PE
Remo PA
0:1
AD Sao Caetano
CRB AL
1:1
Paulista
Benkovski Byala
0:2
PFC Slavia Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora
0:3
PFC Vihren Sandanski
Chavdar Etropole
0:0
Marek
Kaliakra Kavarna
4:1
Etar 1924
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
1:2
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:0
CSKA Sofia
PFC Minyor Pernik
2:1
Belasitsa
PFC Minyor Radnevo
0:1
Lokomotive Sofia
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:0
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PFK Sportist Svoge
1:0
PFC Dunav Rousse
Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
0:1
Cherno More Varna
Velbazhd Kyustendil
0:2
Litex Lovech
OFC Sliven 2000
2:2
PFC Spartak Varna
FK Bansko 1951
0:0
Yantra 2019
Ljubimec 2007
0:2
PFC Chernomorets Burgas
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0:1
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Aris Limassol
1:1
Ermis
Ayia Napa FC
1:1
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
1:0
AEP Paphos FC
Olympos Xylofagou FC
0:3
APOEL
Anorthosis
0:0
APOP/ Kinyras Peyias
Enosis
3:2
Nea Salamina
Olympiakos Nicosia
2:4
Omonia
Bohemians Prague
2:0
Viktoria Plzeň
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0:2
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Prague
2:0
Bohemians Prague 1905
CD Aguila
2:2
Alacranes del Norte FC
San Salvador FC
2:1
Once Deportivo
CD Luis Angel Firpo
0:0
AD Isidro Metapan
CD FAS
3:0
Vista Hermosa
Chalatenango
5:1
Alianza FC (Slv)
HNK Sibenik
0:0
NK Zadar
Dinamo Zagreb
5:0
NK Inter Zapresic
Hajduk Split
2:2
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
VSNK Varazdin
2:0
NK Medimurje Cakovec
NK Slaven
1:0
NK Zagreb
Rijeka
1:1
Osijek
De Treffers
1:5
NEC Nijmegen
SV Deurne
2:0
VV Una
Groene Ster
1:2
Quick Boys
Sparta Rotterdam
2:3
NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk
4:0
SC Veendam
Ajax
3:1
Heerenveen
KS Teuta Durres
0:3
KF Vllaznia
KF Elbasani
0:0
Dinamo Tirana
Besa Kavaje
2:1
Partizani Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
1:2
Shkumbini Peqin
Flamurtari Vlore
1:1
Beselidhja Lezhe
KF Tirana
0:0
KS Kastrioti Kruje
KF Erzeni
1:1
Bylis Ballsh
KS Pogradeci
2:1
Dajti Kamza
Sopoti Librazhd
1:0
Turbina Cerrik
KS Naftetari
2:0
KS Lushnja
KS Ada
2:1
FK Skrapari
Apolonia Fier
3:0
Bilisht Sporti
FK Tomori
5:1
Tepelena
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2:2
KF Laci
KS Burreli
3:1
KF Gramshi
CS Inter Gaz Bucureşti
1:2
FC Sportul Studentesc
FC Prefabricate 05 Modelu Calarasi
1:0
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Golden Arrows
0:1
Santos FC
Jomo Cosmos FC
0:0
AmaZulu
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
0:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Black Leopards FC
2:3
Orlando Pirates
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
1:1
Moroka Swallows
Kaizer Chiefs
3:0
Free State Stars FC
Supersport United
1:1
Platinum Stars FC
Cape Town Spurs
5:2
Bidvest Wits FC
Matanzas
0:2
Ciudad de La Habana
Industriales
0:1
La Habana
Sancti Spiritus
1:1
Santiago de Cuba
Ciego de Ávila
1:0
Guantánamo
Cobresal
1:1
Antofagasta
Palestino
1:1
CD Cobreloa Calama
Lota Schwager
1:1
Santiago Wanderers
Puerto Montt
1:1
Melipilla
NK Nafta Lendava
1:1
ND Gorica
NK Drava Ptuj
1:0
FC Koper
NK IB Ljubljana
0:2
NK Domzale
Nd Primorje
0:0
Maribor
NK Celje
1:2
NK Ivancna Gorica
Avtodor
1:1
Olimpia Volgograd
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3:1
FK Sochi 04
Druzhba Maikop
3:0
Dinamo Stavropol
Krasnodar 2000
0:2
Bataisk 2007
FK Astrakhan
2:0
Energiya Volzhskiy
FK Rotor Volgograd
4:0
Gazprom Transgaz
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
0:0
Spartak UGP Anapa
FK Vojvodina
0:0
FK Cukaricki
FK Banat Zrenjanin
2:1
FK Bezanija
OFK Belgrade
3:1
FK Hajduk Kula
FK Napredak Krusevac
3:1
FK Smederevo
FK Mladost Lucani
1:1
Red Star Belgrade
FK Partizan
0:0
FK Borac Cacak
Buriram United
1:0
Nakhon Pathom United
Thailand Honda FC
1:1
Army United FC
TTM
2:1
Bangkok Bank FC
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
2:4
Police Tero
Krung Thai Bank FC
2:0
TOT SC
Port
4:0
Suphanburi
Navy Football Club
0:1
Chonburi
Police United
2:3
Bangkok United