Fixtures - June 15, 2008
Mauritius
0:1
Cape Verde
Madagascar
1:1
Mozambique
Lesotho
0:1
Libya
Burundi
0:1
Tunisia
Swaziland
0:0
Zambia
Equatorial Guinea
0:1
Nigeria
Liberia
2:2
Senegal
Puerto Rico
2:2
Honduras
Guatemala
6:0
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
0:3
Canada
Trinidad and Tobago
1:2
Bermuda
Haiti
0:0
Curacao
Belize
0:2
Mexico
USA
8:0
Barbados
Panama
1:0
El Salvador
Toronto
3:1
Colorado Rapids
DC United
4:1
NY Red Bulls
Sporting Kansas City
0:3
Columbus Crew
San Jose Earthquakes
0:3
LA Galaxy
Chivas USA
0:1
Real Salt Lake
FC Dallas
1:0
Chicago Fire
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
1:0
Atletico Paranaense
Nautico PE
1:1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
Goias GO
0:3
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
Coritiba PR
0:0
Vitoria BA
Sevilla Atletico
4:2
Granada 74
Xerez
1:0
Elche
Albacete Balompie
3:1
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijón
2:0
Eibar
Racing de Ferrol
1:0
CD Castellon
Real Sociedad
1:1
Córdoba
Celta Vigo
2:3
Alaves
Málaga
2:1
Tenerife
Hércules
1:1
Cadiz
FC Dnepr Mogilev
2:1
Darida Zhdanov
FC Granit Mikashevichi
2:3
Dinamo Minsk
FC Smorgon
2:3
FC Brest
FC Neman Grodno
2:1
FC Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
3:0
FC Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Fyllingen Fotball
1:0
Viking II
Tromsø IL II
1:1
Pors Grenland
Rosenborg II
1:1
FK Tonsberg
Raufoss IL
2:2
Sprint-Jeløy
Strindheim IL
5:1
Steinkjer
Korsvoll IL
1:2
Levanger
Groruddalen BK
0:6
Ranheim IL
KIL / Hemne
0:6
Skeid Fotball
Byaasen Toppfotball
1:3
Skarbøvik
Stavanger IF
2:0
Ålgård
Flekkeroy
1:1
Fana
Mandalskameratene
1:1
Vard Haugesund
Nest-Sotra
2:3
Os
Vindbjart
1:1
Randaberg
Tromsdalen
5:1
Asker
Senja FK
0:6
Baerum SK
VMFD Zalgiris
1:1
FK Siauliai
FK Silute
0:1
FK Ekranas
FK Suduva Marijampole
3:0
FK Vetra
FBK Kaunas
4:0
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
Throttur Reykjavik
2:1
HK Kopavogs
KR Reykjavik
3:0
Fylkir Reykjavik
UMF Grindavik
0:1
Keflavik IF
IA Akranes
0:0
Valur Reykjavik
Border Stars
3:1
St. Catharines Wolves
Brampton United
5:2
York Region Shooters
North York Astros
2:2
Trois-Rivieres Attak
Toronto II
2:1
Serbian White Eagles
Canberra City
1:2
Queanbeyan City FC
Australian National University FC
0:4
Canberra Olympic
Woden Weston
1:1
Tuggeranong United
Santiago Wanderers
2:1
San Luis de Quillota
Union San Felipe
2:0
Lota Schwager
Union La Calera
1:0
Fernández Vial
Curico Unido
1:0
Puerto Montt
Hogaborgs BK
2:6
Akademi Helsingborgs IF
Umedalens IF
2:0
Infjärdens SK
Mariehem SK
2:1
IFK Luleaa
Robertsfors IK
3:2
Friska Viljor FC
Panellinios IF
0:6
Enskede IK
Lindsdals IF
0:0
Lindo FF
Älvsjö AIK FF
0:3
FC Gute
Rynninge IK
2:2
IFK Eskilstuna
Nacka FF
3:0
KB Karlskoga FF
Sollentuna FF
1:2
Vallentuna BK
IFK Timrå
1:3
Anundsjö IF
Eskilstuna City
2:0
Karlslunds IF
Värmbols
3:2
Akropolis IF
Nybro
1:0
Ljungby IF
IK Sleipner
4:2
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
Kristianstad FC
0:1
Nike
Brynas IF FK
0:2
Sandvikens IF
Syrianska IF Kerburan
6:0
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Skiljebo SK
5:1
Råsunda IS
FC Kuressaare
2:0
Tallinna FC Flora
FC TVMK Tallinn II
3:0
Valga FC Warrior
Kivioli FC Irbis
2:2
Paide Linnameeskond
JK Tammeka Tartu II
5:1
Rakvere JK Tarvas
FCI Levadia Tallinn
4:1
Lasnamae FC Ajax
Arameiska-Syrianska
2:0
Falu FK
Torslanda
1:1
IFK Varnamo
Osters IF
4:2
Västra Frölunda
FC Rosengaard 1917
5:0
Husqvarna FF
Motala AIF
1:2
IFK Malmo
Valsta Syrianska
0:0
Bodens BK
Norrby IF
1:2
Carlstad United
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
2:2
SER Panambi
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
3:1
Brasil Farroupilha
Porto Alegre FC
3:0
Três Passos AC
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
2:0
Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
Guarani RS
1:0
EC Pelotas RS
SC Rio Grande
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
3:2
Riograndense SM
Avenida RS
2:0
Sao Paulo RS
Tema Youth
2:0
Gamba All Blacks
Hearts of Oak
2:0
Medeama
Zaytuna United FC
0:1
Accra Great Olympics
Legon Cities
0:0
Real Sportive
Asante Kotoko
2:0
Ashanti Gold FC
Berekum Arsenal FC
2:1
King Faisal
Real Tamale United
1:1
Sekondi Hasaacas
Heart of Lions
1:1
Liberty Professionals
Gornik Leczna
0:0
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
Naprzód Jędrzejów
1:1
Brzesko
KS Przebój Wolbrom
1:2
KS Kolejarz Stróże
Hutnik Kraków
4:0
Stal Rzeszow
Resovia
1:0
Wisłoka Dębica
BKS Lada Bilgoraj
0:3
Hetman Zamosc
Avia Świdnik
1:2
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MKS Wierna Małogoszcz
0:3
KS Górnik Wieliczka
ThespaKusatsu
2:0
Tokushima Vortis
Ehime FC
2:0
Mito Hollyhock
Sagan Tosu
1:0
Shonan Bellmare
Montedio Yamagata
3:0
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama
0:1
FC Gifu
Cerezo Osaka
3:3
Ventforet Kofu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Kataller Toyama
5:1
Biwako Shiga
Honda
0:0
Sagawa Shiga
Tokyo Musashino City
1:2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tochigi
2:1
Fagiano Okayama
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
1:1
Arte Takasaki
Blaublitz Akita
1:1
Gainare Tottori
Ryutsu Keizai University
1:3
FC Ryukyu
FC KTP
0:0
FC City Stars
Warkaus JK
3:2
FC Kuusankoski
PP-70
1:1
Aanekosken Huima
Lohjan Pallo
3:0
FC Espoo
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
0:1
Tampereen Ilves
ÅIFK
2:3
FC PoPa
P-Iirot
2:1
FC Sinimustat Turku
Pallo Kerho 37
1:0
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
Norrvalla FF
0:3
GBK Kokkola
Jakobstads Bollklubb
5:1
Kings SC
FC OPA Oulu
5:1
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
Vaasan Palloseura juniorit
0:2
OPS
Sydney Olympic
1:0
Blacktown City
Macarthur Rams
0:4
Bankstown City Lions
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3:2
West Sydney Berries FC
Manly United
0:1
Wollongong Wolves
Lake Macquarie
0:0
Toronto Awaba Stags FC
Edgeworth Eagles
1:2
Newcastle Olympic
Azzurri FC
0:1
Weston Workers
South Cardiff
2:2
Broadmeadow Magic
Kamloops Heat
2:4
Surrey United
Okanagan Challenge
0:2
Victoria United
Kamloops Heat
1:1
Victoria United
Vancouver Whitecaps III (Prospects)
1:4
PSSA Rapids
Okanagan Challenge
2:2
Surrey United
Gunners FC
1:2
Dynamos
Kiglon FC
0:1
Masvingo FC
Lengthens FC
0:1
CAPS United
Monomotapa FC
4:1
Eastern Lions
Motor Action
0:3
Highlanders
Njube Sundowns FC
3:0
Chapungu United
Underhill FC
0:0
Lancashire Steel FC
FC Torpedo Vladimir
3:0
Sever
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3:0
FC Istra
FC Pskov-747
0:3
Nara-ShBFR
Zelenograd
1:4
Sheksna
Volga Tver
2:1
Dinamo Vologda
Spartak Kostroma
3:1
Volochanin-Ratmir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2:1
Smena-Zenit
Torpedo-ZIL
0:1
FC Reutov
Dimitrov
0:1
Spartak Shcholkovo
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
6:0
Kuzbass
FC Chita
2:0
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Sibiryak
1:0
FC Irtysh Omsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
1:3
Amur 2010
Okean
1:0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Gubkin
1:2
Lukhovitsy
FC Avangard Kursk
1:0
FK Ryazan
FC Mordovia Saransk
4:2
Znamya Truda
Zenit Penza
2:1
Saturn Moscow
FK Orel
0:0
FCS 73 Voronezh
Yelets
2:1
Lokomotiv Liski
Serpukhov
3:1
Spartak Tambov
Nika Moskva
0:3
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Basáñez
0:0
Plaza Colonia
CA Atenas de San Carlos
1:2
Rocha FC
CS Cerrito
0:4
CD Villa Espanola
El Tanque Sisley
3:2
Asociación Atlética Durazno FC
Misto
1:0
Naviraiense MS
Ivinhema FC
6:1
CE União
Costa Rica
2:0
Comercial MS
Aguia Negra MS
0:2
Cene MS
Operario FC MS
0:2
Corumbaense Futebol Clube MS
IF Brommapojkarna
2:0
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Qviding FIF
2:2
Aatvidaberg FF
Assyriska FF
2:3
Mjallby AIF
IK Sirius FK
2:2
Angelholms FF
CD Roquetas
1:1
CD Teruel
Racing Santander B
4:1
CD Villanueva
Ciempozuelos
2:3
UD Las Palmas B
Valencia CF Mestalla
1:0
FC Santboia
CD Atletico Baleares
2:0
SD Gernika Club
Sporting Gijon B
0:0
SD Zamudio
Barcelona B
1:0
Barbastro
Ciudad de Santiago
4:2
Almansa
Real Murcia B
3:1
CD Tudelano
UE Sant Andreu
3:0
Arandina CF
CA Ciudad de Lorqui
4:1
CF Villanovense
UD Alzira
1:0
RSD Alcala
CD Don Benito
0:0
Pd Santa Eulalia
CD Toledo Sad
1:2
Sangonera Atlético
CD San Fernando
3:0
Amurrio
Antequera CF
2:1
Caravaca CF
CD Mirandes
3:3
Real Balompedica Linense
Richmond Kickers
4:1
Bermuda Hogges
Penn
4:0
Real Maryland FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0:1
Cleveland City Stars
Charlotte Eagles
2:1
Western Mass Pioneers
San Francisco Seals
1:2
San Fernando Valley Quakes
Cape Cod Crusaders
3:2
Rhode Island Stingrays
Orlando City B
2:0
IMG Academy Bradenton
Virginia Beach Piranhas
2:0
Virginia Legacy 76
Fort Wayne Fever
1:2
Cleveland Internationals
Seacoast United Phantoms
1:1
Vermont Voltage SC
Cincinnati Kings
3:1
West Michigan Edge
Des Moines Menace
0:0
St. Louis Lions SC
North Carolina II
4:2
North Carolina Fusion
Nashville Metros
0:2
Atlanta Silverbacks U23
USFC Blue Star
0:3
Fresno FC II
Saint Louis FC II
1:2
Thunder Bay Chill
Ogden Outlaws
2:1
Yakima Reds SC
Laredo Heat
3:0
Baton Rouge Capitals
Abbotsford Mariners
4:0
Spokane Spiders SC
El Paso Patriots
1:0
Dallas-Fort Worth Tornados
BYU Cougars
0:1
Sound
Bakersfield Brigade
2:0
Ventura County Fusion
Ottawa Fury SC
1:0
Seacoast United Phantoms
Toronto Lynx SC
2:2
West Virginia Alliance FC
Kansas City Brass
0:5
Thunder Bay Chill
Orlando City B
5:0
Palm Beach Pumas
San Francisco Seals
0:0
Southern California Seahorses