Fixtures - June 18, 2009
Junior
3:0
Envigado
Cucuta Deportivo
0:1
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
2:3
La Equidad
Deportes Tolima
1:0
Boyaca Chico FC
Mariehem SK
0:1
Anundsjö IF
Infjärdens SK
1:2
Alviks IK
IFK Luleaa
0:0
Bodens BK
Ersboda SK
1:2
Umedalens IF
Nässjö
0:3
Norrby IF
Smedby
4:1
BK Kenty
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
2:2
FK Linköping
Kinna IF
5:3
Melleruds IF
Sollentuna FF
7:2
Vallentuna BK
Råsunda IS
1:2
Västerås IK
Sandvikens IF
0:0
Gamla Upsala SK
IFK Hässleholm
1:0
IFK Malmo
Nike
1:1
Lilla Torg FF
FK Karlskrona
1:2
Lunds BK
Lindsdals IF
3:0
Ifo Bromolla IF
Fässbergs IF
1:2
Varbergs BoIS
Ahlafors
0:3
Skärhamn
Asmundtorps IF
0:10
Utsiktens BK
Annelunds IF
1:2
KB Karlskoga FF
Ka Akureyri
3:1
Afturelding
IFC Reykjavik
0:3
FH Hafnarfjordur
Fjolnir Reykjavik
0:2
HK Kopavogs
Fylkir Reykjavik
7:3
Stjarnan Gardabae
UMF Grindavik
3:1
IA Akranes
Grotta
0:2
KR Reykjavik
UMF Hvöt Blönduósi
0:2
Breidablik Kopavogur
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
3:2
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vídir
0:0
Throttur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
3:0
Álftanes
Keflavik IF
2:0
Einherji
FK Aktobe Zhas
1:2
Spartak Semey
FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau
2:1
FK Astana-1964
Gefest
1:3
Ekibastuz
Ile-Saulet
7:1
Ayzharik
FC Kairat Almaty
2:2
Lashyn
FK Kaspiy Aktau
1:0
Zhetysu Sunkar
Aschat SC
5:2
Al-Olomby
Al Jazeera
1:4
Wefaq
Al Hilal
3:2
AL Nasr SC Benghazi
Al Ahli Tripoli
1:2
Al Amen Al Aam
FK Shaykhantokhur Tashkent
2:1
Rush-Milk Futbol Shahrixon
FK Spartak Tashkent
1:0
FK Mehnat Yaypan
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
0:3
FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik
Zarafshon
2:1
Mash'al II
Sever
2:1
Zelenograd
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1:1
Volga Tver
Torpedo-ZIL
0:0
Smena-Zenit
Dimitrov
2:2
Volochanin-Ratmir
FK Sportakademklub Moscow
2:1
Spartak Shcholkovo
FC Pskov-747
1:1
FC Torpedo Vladimir
Nara-ShBFR
0:3
Dinamo Vologda
FC Istra
0:0
Sheksna
FK Orel
2:0
Yelets
FK Gubkin
2:0
Znamya Truda
FC Avangard Kursk
0:2
Saturn Moscow
FC Fakel Voronezh
4:1
Nika Moskva
Serpukhov
3:0
FK Ryazan
Avangard Podolsk
2:0
Spartak Tambov
FC Dynamo Bryansk
2:1
Metallurg-Oskol
FC Dnepr Smolensk
1:1
FSA Voronezh