Fixtures - July 22, 2011
Amiens SC
2:0
Nimes
Vannes
2:1
Troyes
Le Mans
1:0
AC Arles Avignon
US Boulogne
Strasbourg
Lens
3:0
Clermont
Châteauroux
Grenoble
Tours
2:1
Angers
Reims
0:1
Nantes
Le Havre
5:4
Metz
Guingamp
2:0
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Istres
3:2
Bastia
Manisaspor
1:2
Slovan Liberec
Den Bosch
1:2
RKC Waalwijk
Eibar
1:1
Osasuna
Sint-Truiden
0:3
MVV Maastricht
Omonia
1:2
Catania
SC Veendam
1:2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hércules
1:2
Córdoba
PAOK
1:1
Pierikos FC
Twente
5:0
Wke
Bodmin Town
0:7
Queens Park Rangers
Morecambe FC
1:1
Derby County
Southend United
1:1
Ipswich Town
Crawley Town
0:0
Crystal Palace
Brentford
1:0
Stoke City
Aguilas CF
0:3
Almería
Celta Vigo
2:1
Braga
Hartberg
2:4
SV Grodig
St. Polten
3:0
FC Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
2:1
First Vienna
WAC St. Andra
3:2
Blau-Weiss Linz
LASK
0:2
Altach
Lota Schwager
2:1
Colo Colo
Rangers de Talca
6:1
Enfoque
Municipal Mejillones
1:1
CD Cobreloa Calama
Deportes Iquique
1:1
San Marcos de Arica
Progresso
1:0
Kabuscorp SCP
FC de Cabinda
2:0
Académica do Lobito
Recreativo da Caála
1:0
Santos
ASA
0:0
Petro Luanda
Interclube
0:0
Recreativo do Libolo
Bravos Maquis
1:2
Académica Petróleo Kwanda Soyo
1º de Maio
1:2
Primeiro de Agosto
Sport Luanda e Benfica
2:0
Sagrada Esperança
FC MC Tallinn
4:12
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Tallinna FC Ajax II
3:1
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Paide Kumake
2:3
Tartu SK 10
Tulevik
3:1
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
0:4
JK Tallinna Kalev
Limerick FC
0:2
Monaghan United FC
Mervue United FC
1:1
Waterford United FC
Shelbourne FC
4:1
SD Galway FC
Wexford
0:2
Finn Harps FC
ASK Baumgarten
3:2
Klingenbach
ASKO Donau Linz
2:1
Bad Schallerbach
FAC
1:2
SV Post Vienna
Sturm Graz II
5:1
Frohnleiten
SK Vorwarts Steyr
2:1
SV Sierning
SV Hall
0:2
SC Holz Pfeifer Kundl
TSV St. Johann
1:2
Neumarkt
SV Allerheiligen
2:0
Gleinstätten
Union Vocklamarkt
4:0
SV Neuhofen/Ried II
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
4:0
Simmeringer SC
SV Stegersbach
4:2
Kohfidisch
Asc Sapient Gotzendorf
4:1
SC Neusiedl
Sollenau
3:1
Mistelbach
Amstetten
2:0
Horn
SV Schwechat
0:1
Rapid Vienna II
FC Gratkorn
4:2
Grazer AK
SC Zwettl
0:4
Admira Wacker II
Baloch FC Nushki
0:1
Pakistan Army
Habib Bank Ltd
0:2
Khan Research Laboratories
National Bank of Pakistan
0:1
Water and Power Development Authority FC