Fixtures - July 26, 2012
Shirak Gyumri FC
0:1
Bnei Yehuda
FC Ordabasy
1:2
Rosenborg
FC Dila Gori
3:1
AGF Aarhus
Gandzasar Kapan FC
1:3
Servette
FK Metalurg Skopje
0:3
Ruch Chorzow
FK Celik Niksic
2:4
Metalurh Donetsk
Kuopio PS
0:1
Maccabi Netanya
FC Gomel
0:1
FK Renova
FC Aktobe
3:0
Milsami
Inter Turku
0:5
Twente
Elfsborg
2:0
FC Dacia Chisinau
FK Suduva Marijampole
0:4
FK Vojvodina
MyPa Myllykoski
0:2
Rapid Bucharest
Honved
0:4
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Aalesunds FK
5:0
KF Tirana
Anorthosis
3:0
Levadia Tallinn
Kalmar FF
3:0
Osijek
CSKA Sofia
1:1
NK Mura
Asteras Tripolis
1:1
Keshla FK
Ried
0:0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Tromsø
1:0
NK Olimpija
Zimbru
1:0
Young Boys
FK Senica
0:1
APOEL
Gent
3:2
Differdange FC 03
Lech
1:0
Khazar Lenkoran
FK Zeta Golubovci
1:0
JJK Jyvaskyla
Vitesse
3:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sligo Rovers FC
1:1
FC Spartak Trnava
Viktoria Plzeň
2:0
FC Rustavi
Skonto Riga
1:0
Hajduk Split
Red Star Belgrade
3:3
Naftan Novopolotsk
Fehervar
0:0
Slovan Bratislava
Legia
5:1
Liepajas Metalurgs
St. Johnstone
1:1
Eskişehirspor
Portadown
2:4
NK Slaven
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
2:1
NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
3:1
Levski Sofia
Admira
5:1
VMFD Zalgiris
FH Hafnarfjordur
0:1
AIK
Thor Akureyri
0:1
FK Mlada Boleslav
Honduras U23
2:2
Morocco U23
Mexico U23
0:0
Korea Republic U23
Spain U23
0:1
Japan U23
UAE U23
1:2
Uruguay U23
Gabon U23
1:1
Switzerland U23
Belarus U23
1:0
New Zealand U23
Brazil U23
3:2
Egypt U23
Great Britain U23
1:1
Senegal U23
Ponte Preta SP
1:1
Sport Recife PE
Figueirense FC
0:1
Internacional RS
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1:0
Botafogo RJ
Nautico PE
3:4
Coritiba PR
Corinthians
2:0
Cruzeiro MG
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
1:0
Fluminense RJ
Atletico Goianiense
4:3
Sao Paulo SP
Liverpool
1:2
Roma
Bayern
2:1
Wolfsburg
Lazio
0:3
Torino
Genoa
4:0
Virtus Entella
RWDM Brussels
0:1
Roda JC Kerkrade
Stuttgart
4:0
FSV Frankfurt
Wigan Athletic
2:2
Botev Plovdiv
SVZW
1:2
AGOVV Apeldoorn
PAOK
0:2
PSV
Barnet FC
1:4
Charlton Athletic
Piter
0:1
Lokomotiv Moskva II
FK Kaluga
3:2
FK Ryazan
FK Astrakhan
6:0
Druzhba Maikop
Alania-D
2:0
Volgar Astrakhan II
Dagdizel Kaspiysk
2:1
Olimpia Volgograd
Slavyanskiy
1:0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Znamya Truda
0:0
FC Dnepr Smolensk
FK Gubkin
2:0
Spartak Tambov
FK Angusht Nazran
0:0
Torpedo Armavir
Energiya Volzhskiy
2:0
Taganrog
Biolog Novokubansk
4:0
SKA Rostov
FC Pskov-747
2:0
Rus
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1:0
Volga Tver
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
3:0
FK Dolgoprudny
Spartak Kostroma
1:0
Sever
Vologda
0:0
Karelia
FC Fakel Voronezh
1:0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Sokol Saratov
1:1
Arsenal Tula
FC Avangard Kursk
2:2
Vityaz Podolsk
Lokomotiv Liski
1:0
Metallurg Vyksa
Podolye
4:1
FK Orel
Zenit Penza
4:1
Metallurg-Oskol
Mitos Novocherkassk
3:1
Gazprom Transgaz
Emelec
3:1
L.D.U. Loja
CD Olmedo
4:1
Tecnico Universitario
Independiente
1:1
El Nacional
SD Quito
0:0
L.D.U. Quito
CSD Macara
2:0
Deportivo Cuenca