Fixtures - February 12, 2013
Brentford
2:0
Stevenage
Crewe Alexandra
1:2
Bournemouth
Scunthorpe United
3:1
Carlisle United
Hartlepool United
0:0
Portsmouth
Doncaster Rovers
0:0
Milton Keynes Dons
Bury
0:2
Sheffield United
Yeovil Town
3:1
Preston North End
York City FC
0:0
Gillingham
Wycombe Wanderers
0:3
Bradford City
Oxford United
1:2
Fleetwood Town
Southend United
1:2
Cheltenham Town
Morecambe FC
2:1
Aldershot Town FC
Torquay United
1:3
Rotherham United
Atletico Paranaense
1:1
Otelul
1 FC Slovacko
3:1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FC Banik Ostrava
0:0
Ceahlaul
Legia
1:1
Krasnodar
Puskas Akademia
1:0
Poli Iasi
Gyori ETO
0:2
Krylya Sovetov
Rosenborg
0:1
Ranheim IL
Tamworth FC
0:0
Macclesfield Town
AFC Telford United
1:3
Hyde United FC
Cambridge Utd.
0:3
Alfreton Town FC
Dartford FC
1:0
Luton Town
Forest Green Rovers
4:1
Braintree Town FC
Hereford United
0:1
Wrexham
Newport County
2:0
Mansfield Town
Southport FC
5:2
Barrow AFC
Stockport County
2:0
Lincoln City
Eastleigh FC
1:0
Salisbury City
Bath City FC
2:3
Dorchester Town
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
2:1
Basingstoke Town
Sutton United FC
2:1
Welling United
Gloucester City
2:2
Guiseley FC
Histon FC
2:0
Altrincham FC
Stalybridge Celtic
0:3
Brackley Town FC
Paulton Rovers
1:2
Poole Town
Didcot Town
1:0
Shortwood United
Abingdon United
2:0
Tiverton Town
Cirencester Town
1:0
Mangotsfield Utd
Cinderford Town
2:1
Clevedon Town
Ramsbottom United
2:2
Bamber Bridge
Faversham Town
2:1
Burgess Hill Town
Hythe Town
3:1
Corinthian Casuals
Worthing FC
0:0
Walton & Hersham
Trafford FC
0:2
Skelmersdale United
Radcliffe
6:2
Garforth Town
Maldon & Tiptree
3:2
Potters Bar Town FC
Chatham Town
0:2
Witham Town
Yate Town
3:1
Wimborne Town
Stourbridge FC
3:0
AFC Totton
Weymouth FC
2:1
Frome Town
Enfield Town
4:0
Metropolitan Police
Lowestoft Town
1:0
Margate FC
Frickley Athletic
2:4
FC United of Manchester
Stafford Rangers
1:2
Rushall Olympic
Esperance
2:1
Olympique Béja
Kairouan
0:0
ES Zarzis
Sfaxien
1:1
Monastir
Hammam-Lif
1:0
Etoile du Sahel
Hammam-Sousse
1:1
Stade Tunisien
Free State Stars FC
3:0
Chippa United
AmaZulu
0:0
Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns
0:0
Kaizer Chiefs
Black Leopards FC
0:2
Bidvest Wits FC