Fixtures - October 29, 2013
Man United
4:0
Norwich City
Birmingham City
4:4
Stoke City
Arsenal
0:2
Chelsea
Burnley
0:2
West Ham
Leicester City
4:3
Fulham
Lincoln City
3:0
Worcester City
Kidderminster Harriers FC
2:1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Sutton United FC
2:0
Hemel Hempstead
Barrow AFC
0:1
Brackley Town FC
Poole Town
0:1
Staines Town
Aldershot Town FC
1:2
Shortwood United
Dartford FC
1:0
Ebbsfleet United FC
Bastia
1:0
Ajaccio
Créteil
1:3
Toulouse
Rennes
2:1
Nancy
LOSC
0:1
Auxerre
Tours
3:1
Amiens SC
Valenciennes
1:3
Troyes
Nantes
2:0
Lorient
Morocco U17
1:2
Ivory Coast U17
Uruguay U17
4:2
Slovakia U17
Argentina U17
3:1
Tunisia U17
Nigeria U17
4:1
Iran U17
Belper Town
0:1
Coalville Town
Brigg Town
1:3
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC
Godalming Town FC
1:2
Cirencester Town
Farsley Celtic
1:2
Burscough
VCD Athletic FC
8:0
Wroxham FC
Lincoln Utd
0:3
Carlton Town
Kendal Town
2:2
Northwich Victoria
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
2:2
Mickleover Sports
Ossett Town
2:3
Wakefield
Chertsey Town
0:2
Royston Town
Clitheroe
3:1
Mossley AFC
Salford City
2:2
Cammell Laird
Chalfont St Peter
0:1
Slough Town FC
Dereham Town FC
3:0
Chatham Town
Evesham United
0:3
Mangotsfield Utd
Prescot Cables
1:2
Lancaster City
Warrington Town
1:1
Bamber Bridge
Whitstable Town
1:1
Horsham FC
Trafford FC
0:5
Chorley FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
2:0
Frickley Athletic
Matlock Town
0:0
Ashton United FC
Banbury United
Hinckley United
Truro City FC
3:2
AFC Totton
Hungerford Town FC
0:2
Redditch United
Hampton & Richmond
5:2
Hendon FC
Rushall Olympic
0:2
Stamford
Bashley FC
0:1
Chesham Utd
Chippenham Town
0:9
Stourbridge FC
Droylsden FC
0:10
AFC Fylde
Burnham FC
0:3
Biggleswade Town
Billericay Town
1:2
Metropolitan Police
Grantham Town
2:0
Kings Lynn FC
Barwell
1:1
Ilkeston
St Neots Town
0:3
Corby Town
Nantwich Town
1:2
Marine FC
Arlesey Town FC
0:2
Cambridge City
Al Mina'a
0:0
Naft Al Basra
Naft Maysan
1:1
Al Talaba
Zakho
1:2
Naft
Al Najaf
1:1
Karbala FC
Amanat Baghdad
1:0
Al Karkh
Al Masafi
0:0
Duhok
Al Zawra'a
0:1
Al Shorta
Ajax
4:1
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
MVV Maastricht
2:1
ADO Den Haag
FC Eindhoven
0:1
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen
2:3
VV IJsselmeervogels
JVC Cuijk
3:0
EVV Echt
Kozakken Boys
1:2
Utrecht
Cambuur
2:2
NAC Breda
Navbahor
3:1
Sogdiana
Neftchi Fargona
0:3
Pakhtakor
AGMK
5:3
FK Gulistan
PFC Shurtan
0:4
Lokomotiv Tashkent
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
1:0
Metallurg Bekabad
Bunyodkor
4:0
Qizilqum
Buxoro
1:5
Nasaf
National Bank of Pakistan
1:2
Pak Afghan Clearing Agency
Habib Bank Ltd
0:2
Muslim FC
Pakistan Navy
0:4
Afghan FC Chaman
Temperley
0:0
Acassuso
Atlanta
1:0
Deportivo Moron
Comunicaciones
0:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Armenio
3:1
UAI Urquiza