Fixtures - July 26, 2018
Ufa
0:0
NK Domzale
FK Ventspils
0:1
Bordeaux
Spartaks Jurmala
6:0
SP La Fiorita
FC Kairat Almaty
2:0
AZ Alkmaar
Tobol Kostanay
2:1
Pyunik Yerevan FC
FC Viitorul Constanta
2:2
Vitesse
NK Rudar Velenje
0:2
FC FCSB
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
3:0
Vikingur Gota
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
0:0
Maribor
Balzan
2:1
Slovan Bratislava
Hapoel Haifa
1:1
FH Hafnarfjordur
F91 Dudelange
2:1
KF Drita
RB Leipzig
4:0
BK Hacken
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
1:1
Valletta
APOEL
5:0
FC Flora Tallinn
Molde
3:0
KF Laci
CSKA Sofia
3:0
Admira
VMFD Zalgiris
1:0
Vaduz
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:0
FK Radnicki Nis
Honved
1:0
FC Progres Niederkorn
Djurgardens IF
1:1
Mariupol
Jagiellonia
1:0
Rio Ave
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
1:1
Lech
LASK
4:0
Lillestrom SK
Nordsjælland
1:0
AIK
FC Brest
4:3
Atromitos/H.
FC Santa Coloma
1:0
Valur Reykjavik
FK Sutjeska
0:1
Alashkert
NK Olimpija
5:1
Crusaders
Hajduk Split
1:0
PFC Slavia Sofia
B36 Torshavn
0:2
Besiktas JK
Gornik Zabrze
0:1
AS Trencin
Genk
5:0
CS Fola Esch
The New Saints FC
2:1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
St. Gallen
2:1
Sarpsborg
FK Partizan
1:0
Riteriai
FK Zeljeznicar
1:2
Apollon
Atalanta
2:2
FK Sarajevo
Hibernian
3:2
Asteras Tripolis
Dundalk
0:0
AEK Larnaca
Osijek
0:1
Rangers
Aberdeen
1:1
Burnley
FK Spartak Subotica
2:0
Sparta Prague
Stjarnan Gardabae
0:2
FC Copenhagen
Dunajska Streda
1:3
Dinamo Minsk
Sevilla
4:0
Ujpest
Fluminense RJ
1:0
Palmeiras
Atletico Mineiro MG
2:0
Parana Clube PR
Santos
1:1
Flamengo
Corinthians
2:0
Cruzeiro MG
Richmond Kickers
2:4
Espanyol
Eskişehirspor
2:2
Sivasspor
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
2:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
PAS Giannina
1:0
Levadiakos
Pescara
2:1
Teramo
Cagliari
1:0
US Cremonese
Genoa
7:0
AC Cuneo 1905
Birkirkara
1:0
Santa Lucia
Göztepe
0:1
Olympiakos
Siena
Latina
Ajax
0:1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Real Oviedo B
1:1
RC Deportivo Fabril
Bursaspor
4:0
Şagadam
Mönchengladbach
2:1
Augsburg
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
3:2
Ennepetal
Tenerife
2:1
Al Wasl
CD Teruel
1:2
Real Zaragoza
Dundela FC
0:3
Glentoran
Chaves
0:1
Braga
Ballyclare Comrades FC
0:7
Linfield
Guiseley FC
3:4
Leeds United
Blackburn
3:0
Everton
Cliftonville
6:1
Ballinamallard United FC
Leek Town
1:1
Crewe Alexandra
Drogheda United FC
Newry City
UD Tamaraceite
0:3
UD Las Palmas B
Vikingur Olafsvik
0:0
HK Kopavogs
Fram Reykjavik
2:2
Throttur Reykjavik
UMF Njardvik
1:0
Leiknir Reykjavik
IR Reykjavik
3:2
UMF Selfoss
Juventus
2:0
Bayern
Dortmund
2:2
Benfica
Man City
1:2
Liverpool
Roma
1:4
Tottenham
Milan
1:1
Man United
Atletico Madrid
1:1
Arsenal
Ural-D Yekaterinburg
2:0
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Khimki II
1:4
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
2:1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Zvezda Perm
2:1
FC Chelyabinsk
Veles
1:1
Znamya Truda
FC Torpedo Vladimir
2:1
FK Kolomna
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1:0
FK Kaluga
Rotor Volgograd II
0:3
FC Sokol Saratov
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
6:0
FC Lada Togliatti
FC Dnepr Smolensk
1:0
Leningradets
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2:1
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
FC Kazanka Moscow
1:2
FC Pskov-747
FC Dynamo Bryansk
1:2
Kvant
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
1:2
FK Ryazan
Saturn Ramenskoye
0:0
Salyut Belgorod
Torpedo Moskva
1:0
FC Strogino Moscow