Fixtures - May 22, 2019
Universidad Catolica
6:0
FBC Melgar
River
0:0
Colon
Royal Pari
1:0
CSD Macara
Unión Española
0:3
Sporting Cristal
Union La Calera
1:0
Atletico Mineiro MG
Rionegro Águilas
3:2
Independiente
Zulia FC
2:1
Palestino
Podrinje Janja
0:2
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FK Kozara Gradiska
2:2
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Rudar Prijedor
1:0
Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Drina Zvornik
1:1
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Modrica Maxima
1:0
FK Slavija Sarajevo
Sutjeska Foča
0:0
Tekstilac Derventa
HNK Orasje
0:0
Igman Konjic
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
1:0
NK Metalleghe-BSI
HNK Capljina
2:0
NK Novi Travnik
Rudar Kakanj
2:0
Goražde
NK Bosna Visoko
1:4
Bratstvo Gračanica
FK Velez Mostar
1:0
NK Vitez
Slaven Živinice
2:0
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
TOŠK Tešanj
1:1
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
Guangzhou
1:0
Daegu
Melbourne Victory
1:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gyeongnam
2:0
JDT
Kashima Antlers
2:1
Shandong Taishan
Servolyuks Mogilev Region
2:6
Ivatsevichi
FK Montazhnik Mazyr
3:1
Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk
FC Detskoselskiy
1:1
Smiavtotrans
PK Im. Kremko
2:1
Energetik-Bgatu
Dush Pinsk Region
1:3
FC Chist
Feniks Minsk
0:5
Victoria Maryina Gorka
Brabrand IF
1:3
Vanløse
Skive IK
1:0
Kolding IF
B 93
1:0
AB Gladsaxe
HIK Hellerup
3:0
Brønshøj
Ringkobing IF
1:1
Jammerbugt FC
Middelfart
1:1
Aarhus Fremad
Dalum IF
2:2
Slagelse B&I
Odder IGF
1:1
FC Sydvest 05
Kjellerup IF
0:3
Vejgaard BK
Marienlyst
2:1
Tarup-Paarup IF
Hillerød
0:0
Avarta
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Vladimir II
Cherepovets
SSHOR Volga
Spartak Kostroma
Agat
Tekstilshchik II
SSHOR
Fakel II
Krasnyi-SGAFKST
Shonan Bellmare
2:2
Consadole Sapporo
V-Varen Nagasaki
3:1
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu
0:1
Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
2:0
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
1:3
Nagoya Grampus
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0:0
Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
0:2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sofapaka
0:0
Chemelil Sugar FC
Mathare United
0:0
Bandari
Ulinzi Stars
3:3
Kariobangi Sharks
Nzoia Sugar
0:1
KCB
Western Stima
2:1
Posta Rangers
Homeboyz
1:2
SoNy Sugar
Gor Mahia
1:1
Vihiga United
MO Bejaia
1:0
Belouizdad
USM Bel Abbes
2:1
MC Alger
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
1:1
MC Oran
JS Saoura
2:1
ES Sétif
NA Hussein Dey
1:2
JS Kabylie
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1:0
Ol. Medea
DRB Tadjenant
0:0
CS Constantine
Tataouine
2:2
Stade Tunisien
Sfaxien
0:0
Etoile du Sahel
Ben Guerdane
1:1
Monastir
Gabès
0:0
Hammam-Lif
Bizertin
2:1
Stade Gabesien
Métlaoui
1:0
Africain
Strommen IF
2:1
Bodo/Glimt
Kvik Halden FK
1:4
Lillestrom SK
Moss FK
1:2
Kongsvinger IL
Grorud IL
1:0
Ham-Kam
Kjelsaas
3:4
Skeid Fotball
Asker
2:3
KFUM Oslo
Baerum SK
2:1
Notodden FK
Lorenskog IF
1:3
Ullensaker/Kisa
Fram Larvik
1:1
Raufoss IL
Pors Grenland
2:4
Mjondalen
Jerv FK
1:2
Sandefjord Fotball
Arendal FK
0:2
Odds BK
Egersund IK
2:2
Bryne FK
Vard Haugesund
0:2
Sandnes Ulf
Sotra
1:3
Haugesund FK
Fyllingsdalen
0:4
Nest-Sotra
Floro
0:1
Aalesunds FK
Hodd
0:2
Sogndal IL
Brattvag
1:2
Kristiansund BK
Tiller
0:3
Rosenborg
Nardo
0:3
Ranheim IL
Levanger
3:0
Stjordals/Blink
Melbo IL
1:2
Tromsø
Harstad
2:3
Tromsdalen
Floya
0:3
Alta IF
Eidsvold
0:5
Valerenga IF
Fredrikstad FK
0:2
Sarpsborg
Bremer SV
2:3
Altona
Schott Mainz
4:3
Hassia Bingen
Hertha Wiesbach
3:0
VfB Dillingen
Kaiserslautern II
1:2
Eintracht Trier
Diefflen
3:2
TSG Pfeddersheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2:3
FSV Jaegersburg
Rochling Volklingen
7:0
Idar Oberstein
Emmelshausen
1:2
TuS Koblenz
Engers
4:0
Mechtersheim
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
3:1
Karbach
Maribor
2:0
NK Krsko
NK Celje
0:2
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija
1:0
NS Mura
ND Gorica
0:0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Triglav Kranj
1:4
NK Domzale