Fixtures - July 26, 2019
Sochaux
0:0
Caen
Chambly
1:0
Valenciennes
Rodez Aveyron
2:0
Auxerre
Guingamp
3:3
Grenoble
Ajaccio
2:2
Le Havre
Clermont
3:0
Châteauroux
Nancy
0:0
Orleans
Niort
0:2
Troyes
FC Eindhoven
2:3
Al Ahli Doha
Antalyaspor
0:0
Karagümrük
Kasımpaşa
3:2
Puskas Akademia
Vicenza
4:0
Union Feltre
Cosenza Calcio
3:1
Atleti Cosenza Morrone
Lamia
2:1
Volos Nps
Denizlispor
2:1
Eskişehirspor
Augsburg
2:6
Villarreal
Köln
3:1
Bologna
RB Leipzig
2:0
Rennes
First Vienna
0:1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
RW Oberhausen
6:2
Bocholt
Cambuur
1:2
Ajax Amsterdam
Real Murcia
0:2
Almería
Lommel United
2:1
Roda JC Kerkrade
Brest
1:0
Nantes
NEC Nijmegen
2:1
RKC Waalwijk
NAC Breda
1:3
Westerlo
ADO Den Haag
1:1
Oud-Heverlee
UD SANTA MARTA
1:1
Unionistas CF
Gillingham
1:1
Southend United
Orihuela CF
0:3
Elche
Portstewart FC
2:1
Coleraine
Red Star
2:0
Chartres FC
CF Algeciras
0:0
Málaga
Northampton Town
2:1
Milton Keynes Dons
Alfreton Town FC
1:0
Notts County
Fleetwood Town
1:0
Preston North End
Aldershot Town FC
0:1
Chelmsford City
Farsley Celtic
Ossett United
Widnes
1:5
Warrington Town
Nottingham
2:2
Real Sociedad
Maidenhead United FC
0:0
Wycombe Wanderers
West Brom
0:0
Bournemouth
MVV Maastricht
1:0
FC Oss
CD Huetor Vega
1:2
Granada CF B
Ried
1:3
Austria Klagenfurt
Blau-Weiss Linz
1:1
Kapfenberger SV
Liefering
2:3
Amstetten
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
1:5
Horn
Lafnitz
0:0
FC Juniors OO
SK Vorwarts Steyr
2:0
Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn
1:3
Austria Lustenau
FK Kosice
2:2
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Dukla Banská Bystrica
5:0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0:3
FK Poprad
Central African Republic
Chad
Tanzania
Sudan
Kenya
Burundi
South Sudan
Uganda
Somalia
Rwanda
Comoros
0:2
Namibia
Djibouti
0:1
Ethiopia
Botswana
0:0
Zambia
SVG Reichenau
6:0
SC Schwaz
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2:3
FC Wels
FC Gleisdorf 09
1:3
Sturm Graz II
SC Weiz
2:1
SV Allerheiligen
WSC Hertha
2:3
Deutschlandsberger SC
Union Vocklamarkt
3:2
Wac
SAK 1914 Salzburg
4:4
FC Anif
SV Grodig
5:1
Bischofshofen
SV Hall
4:0
Imst
Zirl
3:1
FC Kufstein
SV Woergl
2:2
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
B36 II
3:0
HB II
07 Vestur Sorvagur
5:0
Skála II
Víkingur II
2:1
B71 Sandoy
EB / Streymur II
1:1
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
NSÍ II
1:0
KÍ II
Polimer
Buryatia
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
Zenit Irkutsk II
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Raspadskaya
SDYUSSHOR-Kemerovo
FC Novokuznetsk
UOR-Dagestan
Aksay
Bray Wanderers AFC
3:0
Athlone Town AFC
Drogheda United FC
0:0
Cabinteely FC
Limerick FC
3:4
Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne FC
5:2
Wexford
Cheonan City
2:2
Mokpo City
Daejeon Korail
2:1
Changwon City
Busan Transportation
2:2
Gyeongju HNP
Gimhae City
0:1
Gangneung City
Casuarina
Uni Azzurri
Darwin Hearts
Port Darwin
Darwin Olympic
Mindil Aces
Hellenic Athletic
2:3
Uni Azzurri
Vilzing
1:0
Ammerthal
Viktoria Griesheim
2:4
Ginsheim
Diefflen
1:1
Hassia Bingen
Hertha Wiesbach
0:2
TuS Koblenz
Niendorfer
1:1
Victoria Hamburg
Eltersdorf
4:2
Eintracht Bamberg
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0:1
Dietkirchen
Lehnerz
5:0
SV Steinbach
Bad Vilbel
2:3
Hessen Dreieich
RW Walldorf
3:2
Eddersheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2:1
Eintracht Trier
Bayreuth
1:1
Buchbach
Rain/Lech
3:1
Schweinfurt
Pirmasens
1:3
Saarbrucken
TSV Havelse
1:1
HSC Hannover
Weiche Flensburg
1:2
Wolfsburg II
RWE
2:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Lok Leipzig
2:1
Hertha BSC II
Hannover 96 II
2:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel