Tribuna/Fixtures/February 15, 2020

Fixtures - February 15, 2020

Memphis 901
Memphis 901
1:0
Chattanooga
Chattanooga
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
0:2
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
1:1
FC Krumkachi
FC Krumkachi
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
4:1
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Fotbal Trinec
Veles
Veles
2:1
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
Pardubice
Pardubice
4:1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0:1
SK Benesov
SK Benesov
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
2:0
Usv Eschen-Mauren
Usv Eschen-Mauren
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
6:3
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
3:0
Buchbach
Buchbach
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
1:0
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Volna Pinsk
1:0
FC Smolevichi-Sti
FC Smolevichi-Sti
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
4:2
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan Liberec II
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1:4
MFK Vitkovice
MFK Vitkovice
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF
4:2
FA 2000
FA 2000
MFk Vyskov
MFk Vyskov
2:3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Strommen IF
Strommen IF
2:3
Skeid Fotball
Skeid Fotball
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
0:1
Znicz
Znicz
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
3:0
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
5:1
Deisenhofen
Deisenhofen
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
2:0
Tj Slovan Velvary
Tj Slovan Velvary
NK Krsko
NK Krsko
1:2
NK Lucko
NK Lucko
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
1:1
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
FK Usti Nad Labem
FK Usti Nad Labem
2:5
Vysehrad
Vysehrad
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Hradec Kralove
1:3
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
1:0
KS Polonia Bytom SA
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Brønshøj
Brønshøj
1:1
BK Frem
BK Frem
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
5:0
SR Delemont
SR Delemont
Skive IK
Skive IK
3:0
Holstebro
Holstebro
Chrobry
Chrobry
1:2
Blekitni Stargard S.
Blekitni Stargard S.
Cancelled
Holbæk B&I
Holbæk B&I
0:1
Skovshoved
Skovshoved
Afk Chrudim
Afk Chrudim
3:1
FK Prepere
FK Prepere
B 1908
B 1908
1:4
Hillerød
Hillerød
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
1:2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
2:1
BSC Süd 05
BSC Süd 05
Tvaakers IF
Tvaakers IF
2:1
Orgryte Goteborg
Orgryte Goteborg
Chojnice
Chojnice
1:1
Warta
Warta
FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
1:4
FC Helsingoer
FC Helsingoer
Ismaning
Ismaning
0:6
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Halmstads BK
Halmstads BK
2:0
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
GKS Belchatow
GKS Belchatow
0:0
SKRA Częstochowa
SKRA Częstochowa
Tychy
Tychy
1:1
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Kottern
Kottern
0:1
Memmingen
Memmingen
VSK Århus
VSK Århus
6:0
Ringkobing IF
Ringkobing IF
Göppinger
Göppinger
0:3
Ulm
Ulm
Elana Torun
Elana Torun
3:5
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
FC Ruh Brest
FC Ruh Brest
1:0
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
Hessen Kassel
Hessen Kassel
1:1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
2:3
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
Amstetten
Amstetten
2:0
SC Wiener Neustadt
SC Wiener Neustadt
Pyunik Yerevan FC
Pyunik Yerevan FC
0:2
FC Gorodeya
FC Gorodeya
Stabaek Fotball
Stabaek Fotball
3:1
Ham-Kam
Ham-Kam
Örebro
Örebro
1:1
Degerfors IF
Degerfors IF
Norrby IF
Norrby IF
1:4
Varbergs BoIS
Varbergs BoIS
SV Linx
SV Linx
2:3
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Augsburg II
Augsburg II
4:1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers
Aalesunds FK
Aalesunds FK
Cancelled
Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
Mainz II
Mainz II
3:2
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier
2:1
Pirmasens
Pirmasens
NK Siroki Brijeg
NK Siroki Brijeg
3:2
FK Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Sandefjord Fotball
Sandefjord Fotball
1:0
Arendal FK
Arendal FK
Schalding-Heining
Schalding-Heining
1:4
SK Vorwarts Steyr
SK Vorwarts Steyr
SKA Khabarovsk
SKA Khabarovsk
0:1
Shakhter Karagandy
Shakhter Karagandy
ND Beltinci
ND Beltinci
0:2
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
0:0
Elversberg
Elversberg
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Progres Niederkorn
1:1
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
FC Neman Grodno
FC Neman Grodno
2:0
VMFD Zalgiris
VMFD Zalgiris
VfB Eichstatt
VfB Eichstatt
5:1
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
Lillestrom SK
Lillestrom SK
5:1
Mjondalen
Mjondalen
SVG Reichenau
SVG Reichenau
0:7
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Tabor Sezana
2:1
Kapfenberger SV
Kapfenberger SV
NK Domzale
NK Domzale
3:1
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
1:0
ASK Bravo
ASK Bravo
FV Illertissen
FV Illertissen
2:1
SF Dorfmerkingen
SF Dorfmerkingen
Vilzing
Vilzing
1:1
SV Wacker
SV Wacker
Stal
Stal
3:3
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk
Tobol Kostanay
Tobol Kostanay
0:0
FC Isloch
FC Isloch
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
1:2
Levanger
Levanger
FC Linkoping City
FC Linkoping City
2:1
Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1:2
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Weiche Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg
1:2
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
Torpedo Armavir
Torpedo Armavir
0:0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Tårnby FF
Tårnby FF
1:2
Avarta
Avarta
Cancelled
NK Celje
NK Celje
3:0
NK Olimpija
NK Olimpija
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1:1
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2:4
FC Kairat Almaty
FC Kairat Almaty
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
1:4
SK Brann
SK Brann
GAIS
GAIS
1:0
Qviding FIF
Qviding FIF
Trelleborg FF
Trelleborg FF
2:0
Nykoebing FC
Nykoebing FC
Miedz
Miedz
2:1
Grafičar
Grafičar
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
2:0
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
0:5
FC Homburg
FC Homburg
GKS Belchatow
GKS Belchatow
0:2
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
3:0
Wormatia
Wormatia
Kvik Halden FK
Kvik Halden FK
2:1
Fram Larvik
Fram Larvik
Rostov
Rostov
1:1
AIK
AIK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2:0
IK Sirius FK
IK Sirius FK
Cancelled
Vard Haugesund
Vard Haugesund
4:0
Os
Os
Notodden FK
Notodden FK
1:2
KFUM Oslo
KFUM Oslo
Maribor
Maribor
1:0
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Rudar Velenje
Bryne FK
Bryne FK
3:0
Sotra
Sotra
North Carolina FC
North Carolina FC
1:1
Charlotte Independence
Charlotte Independence
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3:2
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
El Paso Locomotive
El Paso Locomotive
1:4
New Mexico United
New Mexico United
Greenville Triumph
Greenville Triumph
1:0
Charleston Battery
Charleston Battery
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
2:4
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
Sporting KC II
Sporting KC II
1:1
OKC Energy
OKC Energy