Fixtures - March 30, 2021
Cyprus
1:0
Slovenia
Azerbaijan
1:2
Serbia
Croatia
3:0
Malta
Slovakia
2:1
Russia
Luxembourg
1:3
Portugal
Belgium
8:0
Belarus
Wales
1:0
Czech Republic
Gibraltar
0:7
Netherlands
Montenegro
0:1
Norway
Turkey
3:3
Latvia
Netherlands U21
6:1
Hungary U21
Germany U-21
0:0
Romania U21
Italy U21
4:0
Slovenia U21
Spain U21
2:0
Czech Republic U21
Estudiantes de La Plata
0:2
San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman
2:2
Newell's Old Boys
Huracan
1:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Alcorcon AD
1:1
Real Oviedo
Málaga
0:3
Almería
SD Ponferradina
2:2
UD Logrones
Rayo Vallecano
0:1
Sporting Gijón
Central African Republic
0:1
Mauritania
Ivory Coast
3:1
Ethiopia
Madagascar
0:0
Niger
Senegal
1:1
Swaziland
Guinea-Bissau
3:0
Congo
Nigeria
3:0
Lesotho
Cameroon
0:0
Rwanda
Mozambique
0:1
Cape Verde
Morocco
1:0
Burundi
HB Chelghoum Laïd
3:0
AS Khroub
US Chaouia
0:0
USM Annaba
CRB Ouled Djellal
1:2
CA Batna
MSP Batna
1:2
MC El Eulma
MO Constantine
3:2
DRB Tadjenant
Teleghma
1:1
Khenchela
Lakhdaria
0:1
MO Bejaia
USM EL Harrach
1:1
USM Blida
RC Arbaa
0:1
Msila
Amal Bou Saâda
0:0
Ben Aknoun
JSM Bejaia
0:0
WA Boufarik
CR Béni Thour
2:1
RC Kouba
MCB Oued Sly
5:0
SC Aïn Defla
Témouchent
3:1
CRB Ain Ouessara
MC Saida
2:1
ASM Oran
IRB El Kerma
5:2
Remchi
SKAF Khémis Mélina
1:0
Tiaret
Arzew
3:0
Oued Rhiou
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Dorking Wanderers
Welling United
Dulwich Hamlet
Concord Rangers
Tonbridge Angels
Burgess Hill Town
Chichester City FC
East Grinstead Town
Hastings United
Ashford Town Middlesex
Westfield (Surrey)
Bedfont Sports
Chertsey Town
Chipstead FC
Tooting & Mitcham United
Harlow Town
Waltham Abbey
Hertford Town
Barking
Marlow
Chalfont St Peter
Northwood FC
Bracknell Town
South Park
Hanwell Town
Uxbridge FC
Staines Town
Ware FC
FC Romania
Bury Town FC
Cambridge City
Coggeshall Town
Great Wakering Rovers
Dereham Town FC
Soham Town Rangers
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Heybridge Swifts
Histon FC
AFC Sudbury
Hullbridge Sports
Canvey Island
Maldon & Tiptree
Witham Town
Tilbury FC
Brentwood Town
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Sevenoaks Town
Faversham Town
Hythe Town
Phoenix Sports
VCD Athletic FC
Ramsgate
Sittingbourne FC
Three Bridges
Ashford United
Whitehawk
Haywards Heath Town
Whitstable Town
Herne Bay
Brightlingsea Regent
AFC Hornchurch
Cheshunt FC
Corinthian Casuals
East Thurrock United
Bowers & Pitsea
Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town FC
Folkestone Invicta
Merstham
Lewes FC
Horsham FC
Wingate & Finchley
Haringey Borough
Worthing FC
Bognor Regis Town
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
3:1
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Katamon
1:1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Nir
1:2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2:1
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Afula
3:0
Kafr Qasim
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3:1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Raanana FC
1:2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Cove Rangers
2:0
Airdrieonians
Falkirk
1:1
Dumbarton
Montrose
3:0
East Fife
Partick Thistle
2:2
Forfar Athletic
Peterhead
0:2
Clyde