Fixtures - February 25, 2022
Almere City FC
0:1
VVV Venlo
AZ Alkmaar
1:3
FC Eindhoven
Dordrecht
3:1
MVV Maastricht
FC Emmen
2:1
Ajax Amsterdam
Excelsior
2:0
Roda JC Kerkrade
De Graafschap
0:0
Den Bosch
NAC Breda
3:1
PSV II
FC Oss
4:1
FC Utrecht
Volendam
4:1
Helmond Sport
Akron Tolyatti
Thisted
Astravets
3:3
Naftan Novopolotsk
Salyut Belgorod
6:1
Znamya Truda
FK Ryazan
1:1
Znamya Noginsk
Lillestrom SK
1:1
Tromsø
FC Molodechno Dussh4
0:2
Dnepr Rohachev
FK SKA-Khabarovsk II
1:1
Zvezda Perm
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
1:0
Akzhayik
FK Usti Nad Labem
5:0
Pribram II
FC Vitebsk
1:1
BATE Borisov
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2:2
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Orenburg
3:2
FC Kairat Almaty
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
2:1
FK Hodonin
Aasane Fotball
2:1
Mjondalen
Kristiansund BK
3:2
Rosenborg
Ranheim IL
1:0
Nardo
Staal Jorpeland
Viking II
Asker
1:0
Lyn FK
Sandnes Ulf
2:0
Jerv FK
Naestved BK
0:1
BK Frem
Gnas
3:3
SC Pinkafeld
SV Seekirchen
Neumarkt
Bruck/Leitha
5:1
SC Ritzing
Ilz
4:0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SC Furstenfeld
2:1
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Dersim Rüsselsheim
2:3
Hanau
Kvik Halden FK
3:2
Orn-Horten
Grazer AK
1:3
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Rapid Vienna II
3:2
Horn
St. Polten
1:1
Blau-Weiss Linz
Liefering
2:5
Austria Lustenau
FK Puchov
4:3
Slovan Bratislava II
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Kosice
4:0
Rohožník
Aarau
2:1
FC Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax
2:1
SC Kriens
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
2:0
Vaduz
Yverdon
2:2
Thun
Schaffhausen
3:2
Winterthur
FC Bastia Borgo
4:0
Chambly
Cholet
2:2
US Boulogne
Saint Brieuc
3:1
Sete 34 FC
Créteil
1:2
Sedan
Châteauroux
1:1
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
0:0
Red Star
Avranches
1:1
Concarneau
Gresford Athletic
Bangor City
Llanelli Town
1:0
Port Talbot Town
Taffs Well
1:3
Risca United Football Club
Briton Ferry
1:2
Afan Lido
Buckley Town
1:1
Llangefni Town
Al Najaf
0:0
Erbil
Amanat Baghdad
1:1
Zakho
Al Shorta
2:0
Naft Al Basra
Naft Al Wasat
2:2
Al Karkh
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2:0
Newroz
SC Ostbahn XI
3:2
Young Style SC Wienerberg
Mannswörth
0:1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Donau
2:0
ASV 13
Union Weißkirchen
3:1
Bad Ischl
ASKO Donau Linz
1:1
Union St Florian
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2:1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0:0
Hapoel Ironi Nir
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1:1
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
US Biskra
1:0
RC Arbaa
MC Magra
1:0
WA Tlemcen
JS Kabylie
1:0
Ol. Medea
MC Oran
2:1
CS Constantine
ASO Chlef
0:0
Paradou AC
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
1:0
NA Hussein Dey
SSV Reutlingen
0:1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Union Sandersdorf
0:0
Einheit Wernigerode
Velbert
2:0
SF Niederwenigern
1880 Wasserburg
1:0
SV Pullach
Kleve
3:1
Cronenberger SC
Ingolstadt II
2:2
Jahn Regensburg II
Bohemians Dublin FC
2:2
Dundalk
Derry City FC
2:1
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United FC
0:2
Shelbourne FC
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
1:2
Sligo Rovers FC
University College Dublin
0:0
Finn Harps FC
SV Babelsberg
1:1
Optik Rathenow
Lichtenberg
1:0
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
4:0
Luckenwalde
Chemnitzer FC
1:0
Chemie
Unterhaching
1:4
VfB Eichstatt
Al Najoom
1:3
Al Rawdhah
Al Riyadh
2:0
Al Dahab
Al-Washm
2:2
Al-Saqer
Tuwaiq
2:2
Al Entesar
Al Bukiryah
2:0
Al-Sadd
Al-Lewaa
3:2
Al Sharq
Arar
0:0
Al Safa
Weg
1:3
Al Arabi Unaizah
Campbelltown City
2:3
MetroStars
Adelaide Olympic
4:2
White City Woodville FC
Croydon Kings
0:0
Adelaide City
Cumberland United
1:1
Adelaide Comets
Al-Hilal Al Sahel Port Sudan
0:0
Alamal Atbara
Al Ahly Shendi
1:0
Hilal Obayed
Wad Nubawi Khartoum FC
0:0
Hay Al Arab
Tuti SC Khartoum
1:1
Kober SC Bahri
Al Khartoum
2:1
Al Shorta
Hay Al Wadi
0:0
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al-Ahly Merowe
1:0
Hilal El-Fasher
KelA
4:0
KJP II
Jokerit FC Helsinki
2:6
Rastaala
Pajamäen Pallo-Veikot
1:8
Puotinkylän Valtti
Chicken Wings
0:4
Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna i Helsingfors
FCS
4:1
KonnU
KemPa
0:2
Puleward City
Radnicki Kragujevac
1:0
FK Vozdovac
FK Mladost Lucani
2:1
FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Radnicki Nis
1:1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Spartak Subotica
1:2
FK Cukaricki