Tribuna/Fixtures/January 21, 2023

Fixtures - January 21, 2023

Olimpia
Olimpia
2:1
Guaraní
Guaraní
Olimpia
Olimpia
1:1
Guaraní
Guaraní
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Cancelled
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City SC
Cancelled
Charlotte
Charlotte
Peñarol
Peñarol
0:0
Union Santa Fe
Union Santa Fe
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
2:2
Moreton Bay United
Moreton Bay United
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
0:2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe Stara Zagora
0:2
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Rubin Kazan
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
1:1
Kustosija
Kustosija
Sepsi II
Sepsi II
1:2
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Unex Unicov
Unex Unicov
2:4
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Motorlet
Motorlet
2:0
Meteor Prague
Meteor Prague
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
2:2
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
2:0
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
3:1
Pyunik Yerevan FC
Pyunik Yerevan FC
Pardubice II
Pardubice II
3:0
Letohrad
Letohrad
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
0:2
1.SK Prostejov
1.SK Prostejov
SV Schattendorf
SV Schattendorf
Cancelled
ASK Kottingbrunn
ASK Kottingbrunn
FC Pisek
FC Pisek
1:5
FK Dukla Prague
FK Dukla Prague
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
Cancelled
1 SC Znojmo FK
1 SC Znojmo FK
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Slavoj Trebisov
4:0
Partizan Bardejov
Partizan Bardejov
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
0:4
MFk Vyskov
MFk Vyskov
Seinäjoen
Seinäjoen
1:2
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
Hutnik Kraków
Hutnik Kraków
3:2
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
4:0
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Vanløse
Vanløse
1:3
Hillerød
Hillerød
FC Isloch
FC Isloch
0:1
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica
4:2
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2:0
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk
2:1
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Pardubice
Pardubice
Cancelled
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Middelfart
Middelfart
2:2
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
TuS Heiligenkreuz
TuS Heiligenkreuz
4:2
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberg
Altglienicke
Altglienicke
6:1
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B
2:1
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
Kecskemet
Kecskemet
1:3
Aqvital
Aqvital
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Javor Ivanjica
0:0
Budafok
Budafok
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
2:0
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
Bayern II
Bayern II
1:2
VfB Eichstatt
VfB Eichstatt
FK Kosice
FK Kosice
Cancelled
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Streda
2:1
FK Kosice
FK Kosice
FC Gomel
FC Gomel
2:0
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
Skf Sered
Skf Sered
1:4
FK Puchov
FK Puchov
Ruch Chorzow
Ruch Chorzow
0:0
SKRA Częstochowa
SKRA Częstochowa
Paksi
Paksi
0:3
Pecs
Pecs
HIK Hellerup
HIK Hellerup
1:3
Nykoebing FC
Nykoebing FC
Korona
Korona
2:1
Bruk-Bet Termalica
Bruk-Bet Termalica
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
Cancelled
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
AB Gladsaxe
AB Gladsaxe
3:0
Avarta
Avarta
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
3:1
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
Polkowice
Polkowice
1:1
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
2:0
SC Bruhl St Gallen
SC Bruhl St Gallen
Donau
Donau
Cancelled
FC Mauerwerk
FC Mauerwerk
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
4:0
Bray Wanderers AFC
Bray Wanderers AFC
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
3:1
EIF
EIF
5:0
Radunia Stezyca
Radunia Stezyca
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Mladost Lucani
Cancelled
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
3:2
ŁKS Łódź II
ŁKS Łódź II
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
4:3
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVL
SVL
Cancelled
Hilden
Hilden
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4:0
1. FC Tatran Presov
1. FC Tatran Presov
Łagów
Łagów
Cancelled
MKS Pilica Białobrzegi
MKS Pilica Białobrzegi
SK POLABAN NYMBURK
SK POLABAN NYMBURK
3:3
Velim
Velim
BK Frem
BK Frem
2:4
FC Helsingoer
FC Helsingoer
Lech
Lech
4:0
Hansa
Hansa
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
0:1
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Naestved BK
Naestved BK
1:2
FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
Shelbourne FC
Shelbourne FC
1:3
Bohemians Dublin FC
Bohemians Dublin FC
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
Cancelled
Hanau
Hanau
MKS Mławianka Mława
MKS Mławianka Mława
0:4
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
Afk Chrudim
Afk Chrudim
2:2
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
3:2
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
JAPS
JAPS
3:1
PEPO Lappeenranta
PEPO Lappeenranta
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
5:0
FC Baranovichi
FC Baranovichi
Schalke II
Schalke II
Cancelled
Wattenscheid
Wattenscheid
Chrobry
Chrobry
Cancelled
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KKS 1925 Kalisz
ASK Bravo
ASK Bravo
1:2
1 FC Slovacko
1 FC Slovacko
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
1:0
Nordic United
Nordic United
Tj Slovan Velvary
Tj Slovan Velvary
Cancelled
1 FK Pribram
1 FK Pribram
AC Oulu
AC Oulu
8:1
KPV Kokkola
KPV Kokkola
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:1
OFC Botev Vratsa
OFC Botev Vratsa
Slavia Praha II
Slavia Praha II
Cancelled
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Vysočina Jihlava II
Vysočina Jihlava II
1:2
SFK Vrchovina
SFK Vrchovina
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
6:0
FC Neman Grodno
FC Neman Grodno
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
4:0
Haka
Haka
Gyori ETO
Gyori ETO
1:2
MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina
Oedt
Oedt
2:1
Amstetten
Amstetten
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1:2
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
Haladas
Haladas
2:2
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok
Pardubice
Pardubice
3:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Yantra 2019
Yantra 2019
2:2
Ludogorets Razgrad B
Ludogorets Razgrad B
Darmstadt
Darmstadt
1:0
FC Wil
FC Wil
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
0:1
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Volna Pinsk
Gyirmot
Gyirmot
Cancelled
Vasas
Vasas
Nomme Kalju FC
Nomme Kalju FC
0:3
Rigas Futbola Skola
Rigas Futbola Skola
Kecskemet
Kecskemet
1:0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:2
LASK
LASK
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Cancelled
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Slavia Mozyr
Trelleborg FF
Trelleborg FF
1:1
Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
Halmstads BK
Halmstads BK
0:4
Osters IF
Osters IF
AB Gladsaxe
AB Gladsaxe
Cancelled
AB Tårnby
AB Tårnby
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2:1
Holstein
Holstein
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
4:0
SK Vorwarts Steyr
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Frauental
Frauental
0:1
SC Kalsdorf
SC Kalsdorf
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
Cancelled
Odense Boldklub
Odense Boldklub
Angelholms FF
Angelholms FF
2:1
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Paksi
Paksi
3:0
Kozarmisleny
Kozarmisleny
Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Streda
Cancelled
MTK
MTK
AIK
AIK
2:1
Sollentuna FF
Sollentuna FF
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1:1
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
0:0
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:0
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Zorya Lugansk
Arminia
Arminia
Cancelled
Paderborn
Paderborn
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:2
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
FA 2000
FA 2000
0:2
Holbæk B&I
Holbæk B&I
Tampereen Ilves
Tampereen Ilves
1:2
Vaasa PS
Vaasa PS
Lech
Lech
0:0
Hansa
Hansa
Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
Cancelled
Blau-Weiss Linz
Blau-Weiss Linz
FS Jelgava
FS Jelgava
2:0
SK Super Nova
SK Super Nova
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Cancelled
Lubeck
Lubeck
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna
1:1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Raufoss IL
Raufoss IL
5:1
Brumunddal Fotball
Brumunddal Fotball
RW Oberhausen
RW Oberhausen
Cancelled
SV 19 Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
VfB Hohenems
VfB Hohenems
0:3
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
Cancelled
Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt
Meerbusch
Meerbusch
1:6
Bocholt
Bocholt
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax
4:2
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Traiskirchen FCM
Traiskirchen FCM
2:4
Rapid Vienna  II
Rapid Vienna II
FK Admira Prague
FK Admira Prague
1:1
FK Caslav
FK Caslav
Mjallby AIF
Mjallby AIF
1:0
BK Olympic
BK Olympic
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
Cancelled
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
Chornomorets
Chornomorets
1:1
PFC Spartak Varna
PFC Spartak Varna
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0:2
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Motor
Motor
1:1
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
Aubstadt
Aubstadt
7:0
Ehrenberg
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde Baumberg
4:0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Eintracht Hohkeppel
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
1:0
Brinje Grosuplje
Brinje Grosuplje
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1:1
Werder Bremen II
Werder Bremen II
Jeddeloh
Jeddeloh
1:4
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
1:3
Köln II
Köln II
Brabrand IF
Brabrand IF
Cancelled
Thisted
Thisted
BW Lohne
BW Lohne
6:3
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
Kilia Kiel
Kilia Kiel
1:2
Phönix Lübeck
Phönix Lübeck
FK Liepaja
FK Liepaja
2:0
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
6:3
Komet Arsten
Komet Arsten
Hennef 05
Hennef 05
Cancelled
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
Offenbach
Offenbach
Cancelled
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Greuther Fürth II
Greuther Fürth II
Cancelled
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
Cancelled
Erlensee
Erlensee
Concordia Elbląg
Concordia Elbląg
Cancelled
Gedania Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Gleisdorf 09
2:1
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
3:1
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
Raufoss IL
Raufoss IL
Cancelled
Ullern
Ullern
Mönchengladbach II
Mönchengladbach II
4:1
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0:3
Aarau
Aarau
Altach
Altach
1:0
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II
Papenburg
Papenburg
3:3
Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden
Radnički Novi Beograd
Radnički Novi Beograd
0:3
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Tabor Sezana
Ujpest
Ujpest
1:1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Engers
Engers
Cancelled
Cosmos Koblenz
Cosmos Koblenz
Rostov
Rostov
4:0
Bunyodkor
Bunyodkor
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
5:1
Vilzing
Vilzing
Red Star Belgrade
Red Star Belgrade
1:0
FC Koper
FC Koper
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
0:0
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
Lausanne
Lausanne
Cancelled
Thun
Thun
Cork City
Cork City
3:0
Treaty United
Treaty United
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Cancelled
Eisbachtal
Eisbachtal
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Progres Niederkorn
Cancelled
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Cancelled
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
BK Fremad Amager
BK Fremad Amager
1:3
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
Sogndal IL
Sogndal IL
9:0
Floro
Floro
SC Furstenfeld
SC Furstenfeld
0:4
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
Kosmonosy
Kosmonosy
2:1
FC Horky Nad Jizerou
FC Horky Nad Jizerou
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps
1:2
WAC
WAC
Augsburg II
Augsburg II
2:2
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
2:2
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Lechia Dzierzoniow
VMFD Zalgiris
VMFD Zalgiris
2:0
FS Metta Lu
FS Metta Lu
Skeid Fotball
Skeid Fotball
6:4
Frigg
Frigg
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
Cobh Ramblers
Cobh Ramblers
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
3:2
Austin United FC
Austin United FC
Kapa
Kapa
4:2
FC KTP
FC KTP
BFA