Partidos de fútbol del agosto 27, 1994
Aston Villa
1:1
Crystal Palace
Blackburn
4:0
Coventry City
Tottenham
0:1
Manchester United
Manchester City
4:0
Everton
Norwich City
1:0
West Ham
Leeds United
2:3
Chelsea
Nottingham
1:0
Leicester City
Queens Park Rangers
1:2
Ipswich Town
Wimbledon
0:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle
5:1
Southampton
Werder Bremen
3:0
Bochum
Bayern
3:0
Mönchengladbach
Stuttgart
2:2
Colonia
Schalke
0:1
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher
4:1
MSV Duisburg
Uerdingen
1:1
1860 Munich
PSG
1:0
Monaco
Auxerre
0:0
Olympique Lyonnais
Burdeos
0:2
Cannes
Nice
1:1
Lens
Lille
3:0
Bastia
Saint-Étienne
4:1
Le Havre
Caen
2:0
Metz
Montpellier
2:2
Nantes
Martigues
2:0
Sochaux
Lech Poznań
1:1
Petrochemia Plock
Gornik Zabrze
6:0
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
GKS Katowice
3:1
Legia Warszawa
MKS Pogon Szczecin
0:0
Ruch Chorzow
LKS Lodz
2:0
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Stomil Olsztyn
2:1
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
Sokol Pniewy
1:2
Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Gdansk
1:1
KS Warta Poznan
FKS Stal Mielec
1:2
KS Widzew Lodz
Sheffield United
1:3
Notts County
Luton Town
2:2
Southend United
Middlesbrough
1:0
Bolton Wanderers
Portsmouth
1:1
Charlton Athletic
Stoke City
0:1
Sunderland
Barnsley
0:2
Reading
Swindon Town
1:0
Watford
Oldham Athletic
3:0
Burnley
Millwall
4:1
Derby County
Bristol City
0:0
Port Vale
Grimsby Town
3:1
Tranmere Rovers
Sint-Truiden
0:0
Royal Charleroi SC
Lierse
5:0
Tilleur-Liege
Anderlecht
2:2
KFC Germinal Ekeren
Beveren
1:0
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
2:0
RWD Molenbeek
KV Mechelen
0:2
Standard Liège
Basel
0:2
Grasshoppers
Young Boys
1:2
FC Lausanne-Sports
Servette
2:2
FC Aarau
Zürich
1:1
FC Lugano
Sion
1:1
St. Gallen
Luzern
0:1
Neuchâtel Xamax
Rapid Wien
3:1
Vorwarts Steyr
Admira Wacker Mödling
0:0
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
0:0
Wacker Innsbruck
RB Salzburg
4:1
BW Linz
LASK Linz
2:2
Mödling
Hannover 96
0:3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha
5:1
Meppen
Nürnberg
3:1
VfB Leipzig
Mainz
2:2
Hansa
Wattenscheid
2:2
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Frankfurt
1:2
FC Homburg
FSV Zwickau
1:3
Wolfsburg
Châteauroux
0:0
ASOA Valence
Angers
0:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Saint Brieuc
0:2
Dunkerque
Sedan
0:1
Red Star
Beauvais
1:1
Nîmes
Le Mans
2:3
Guingamp
Nancy
2:1
Amiens SC
Olympique Alès
3:0
Niort
Gueugnon
3:1
Toulouse
Marseille
3:1
OFC Charleville-Mézières
FC Mulhouse
4:1
Canet Roussillon
Wycombe Wanderers
0:0
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
1:0
Cambridge Utd.
Blackpool
2:1
Shrewsbury Town
Swansea City
0:2
Birmingham City
York City FC
1:1
Cardiff City
Peterborough
1:5
Crewe Alexandra
Wrexham
2:1
Brighton
Plymouth Argyle
1:5
Bradford City
Rotherham United
4:0
Bournemouth
Stockport County
0:1
Brentford
Leyton Orient
1:1
Hull City
Chester City
1:2
Huddersfield Town
Gillingham
1:1
Rochdale
Colchester United
0:3
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
0:1
Mansfield Town
Lincoln City
1:2
Torquay United
Bury
2:0
Hartlepool United
FC Darlington
2:0
Exeter City
Scunthorpe United
1:1
Northampton Town
Carlisle United
2:0
Scarborough FC
Hereford United
0:0
Walsall
Barnet FC
2:1
Preston North End
Fulham
2:0
Wigan Athletic
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
3:0
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
1:1
FC Dinamo Tiflis
FC Samtredia
3:0
Kakheti
FC Dinamo Batumi
6:1
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
FC Shevardeni 1906
3:1
Sapovnela Terjola
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
2:2
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Margveti 2006 Zestafoni
0:4
FC Rustavi
FC Dila Gori
1:0
Iveria Khashuri
Lokomotiv Moskva
3:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Krylya Sovetov
1:1
CSKA Moskva
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
1:0
Lokomotiv NN
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi
2:2
FC Tyumen
Dinamo Stavropol
4:1
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Lada Tolyatti
2:1
Torpedo Moskva
Alloa Athletic FC
1:3
East Stirlingshire FC
Arbroath
0:1
Forfar Athletic
Montrose FC
2:0
Cowdenbeath FC
FC Queens Park
2:1
Albion Rovers FC
Ross County FC
1:3
Inverness Caledonian Thistle