Partidos de fútbol del octubre 22, 1995
Barcelona
1:0
Valencia
Betis
5:0
SD Compostela
Real Oviedo
2:2
UD Salamanca
Real Madrid
2:0
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano
2:0
Albacete Balompié
Real Zaragoza
1:2
Real Sociedad
Mérida UD
3:1
Racing Santander
Deportivo La Coruña
1:0
Sporting Gijón
Celta Vigo
4:0
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
0:0
Espanyol
Roma
1:1
Parma
Juventus
3:1
Calcio Padova
Inter
0:0
Lazio
Udinese
1:0
Torino
Sampdoria
2:1
Fiorentina
Piacenza
0:1
Napoli
Vicenza
1:1
Milan
Bari 1908
3:0
Cagliari
US Cremonese
1:1
Atalanta
Zaglebie Lubin
0:0
Stomil Olsztyn
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
3:1
Lechia Gdansk
Sokol Pniewy
0:0
Amica
FKS Stal Mielec
0:2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Legia Warszawa
1:0
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznań
2:0
GKS Belchatow
Gornik Zabrze
3:2
LKS Lodz
KS Widzew Lodz
4:0
Slask Wroclaw
MKS Pogon Szczecin
2:1
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Boavista
5:2
Braga
Vitória Guimarães
2:0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Belenenses
0:1
SC Salgueiros
Estrela Amadora
0:0
FC Tirsense
Chaves
1:2
Benfica
Leca FC
2:1
Sporting Farense
Gil Vicente
1:0
União de Leiria
Porto
5:0
Campomaiorense
Sporting CP
2:0
CS Maritimo Madeira
Dinamo Bucuresti
3:0
CS Politehnica Timişoara
Rapid București
3:0
FC Politehnica Iasi
FC Universitatea Craiova
1:0
Municipal Bacau
FC Otelul Galati
2:0
FC Inter Sibiu
Gloria Bistrita
0:2
Farul Constanta
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1:0
FC Steaua Bucarest
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1:0
Sportul Studentesc
FC Arges Pitesti
0:2
Universitatea Cluj
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0:0
Progresul Bucureşti
Eskişehirspor
2:3
Besiktas
Van Spor Kulübü
1:1
Antalyaspor
Gaziantepspor
3:0
Bursaspor
Ankaragucu
4:0
Kocaelispor
Karsiyaka
2:0
Denizlispor
Fenerbahçe
3:1
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
3:1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Athinaikos
1:0
Larissa
Aris Tesalónica
2:0
Apollon Athens
Panathinaikos
1:0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Olympiakos
2:1
Iraklis Saloniki FC
PAOK
2:0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Panionios
1:2
Edessaikos
Kalamata FC
1:1
Xanthi
Sint-Truiden
0:1
RWD Molenbeek
RFC Seraing
1:3
Lierse
KV Mechelen
2:0
Standard Liège
Anderlecht
3:0
Gent
Beveren
0:1
Lommel
Club Brugge
2:2
Cercle Brugge
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
3:1
Antwerp
KFC Germinal Ekeren
5:1
Eendracht Aalst
FC Banik Ostrava
1:2
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
1:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2:1
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Jablonec
2:1
SFC Opava
Viktoria Plzeň
3:0
FC Fastav Zlin
FK Union Cheb
3:1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
TJ Hradiště
1:1
Slovan Liberec
Bodo Glimt
6:2
Viking FK
Kongsvinger
1:1
Rosenborg
Molde
4:2
SK Brann
IK Start
2:1
Lillestrom SK
Strindheim
1:5
Hodd
Tromsø
4:1
Ham-Kam
Valerenga
2:2
Stabaek IF
FC Margveti Zestafoni
4:2
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Iveria Khashuri
1:1
FC Dinamo Tiflis
FC Rustavi
3:1
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Kakheti
1:0
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
4:1
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Shevardeni 1906
1:4
FC Samtredia
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
2:2
Egrisi
Erzincanspor
1:1
Rizespor
Orduspor
2:2
Erzurumspor
Diyarbakırspor
3:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Malatyaspor
2:1
Turk Telekomspor
Siirtspor
5:1
Sanliurfaspor
Adana Demirspor
2:3
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:1
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:0
Adanaspor
Boluspor
0:1
Kardemir Karabukspor
Fenerspor
1:1
Corumspor 1967
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2:1
Adıyamanspor
Alanyaspor
1:3
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Aydınspor
1:0
Balıkesirspor
Bergama Belediyespor
0:0
Göztepe
Bucaspor
1:0
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
1:0
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Turgutluspor
2:1
Fethiyespor
Sakaryaspor
4:1
Duzcespor
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
3:0
Bakırköyspor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
0:0
AS Sariyer
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
3:1
Kartalspor
Gaziosmanpasa
0:0
Edirnespor
Kecioerenguecue
2:2
Amasyaspor
Unyespor
3:0
DHMİ Ankara Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
2:1
Mus Spor
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
1:2
72 Batman Spor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
1:1
Mardinspor
Doğu Gücü Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
1:0
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Tunceli Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:0
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
3:2
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Ağrı Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
2:2
Karsspor
Akçaabat Sebatspor
2:1
Ofspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0:1
Pazarspor
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
0:1
Ağrispor
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:0
Gumushanespor
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
2:1
Eyupspor
Erbaaspor
0:1
Kastamonuspor
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
1:3
Carsambaspor
Merzifonspor
3:0
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Turhal Spor Kulübü
1:3
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
1:0
Tokatspor
Ceyhanspor
2:1
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
1:2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Kilis Bld Spor
4:1
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Aksaray Belediye Spor
2:0
P. Bugsasspor
Kayserispor
2:4
Nevşehirspor
Kozan Belediyespor
1:3
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Keskin Spor Kulübü
1:0
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2:3
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
3:1
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Mobellaspor
2:3
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
2:1
Usakspor
Karagümrük
1:2
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Kasımpaşa
2:1
Beykozspor 1908
Maltepespor
5:0
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
3:0
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
Akhisar Belediyespor
5:3
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Ayvalıkgücü
1:1
Söke Spor Kulübü
Göztepe
1:0
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2:1
Izmirspor
Manisaspor
3:1
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
Yeni Bornova Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1:0
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
1:2
Bozuyukspor
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
0:1
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
Denizcilik İşletmeleri Spor Kulübü
0:5
Golcukspor
Gebzespor
0:0
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Inegolspor
3:0
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
Pendikspor
4:1
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
0:1
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
Yalovaspor
1:2
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
2:1
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
Bodrumspor
1:2
Kütahyaspor
Muglaspor
2:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
1:1
Nazilli Bld Spor
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
1:0
Bandirmaspor
Çan Spor Kulübü
0:0
Gungoren Bld Spor
Kirklarelispor
1:1
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Uzunköprü Spor Kulübü
1:4
Tekirdagspor
Hajduk Split
0:0
HNK Sibenik
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
1:0
VSNK Varazdin
NK Zagreb
1:3
Dinamo Zagreb
Marsonia Brod
0:3
NK Istra 1856 Pula
HNK Segesta Sisak
6:0
Rijeka