Partidos de fútbol del marzo 09, 1997
Sporting Gijón
2:0
CD Logroñés
Barcelona
3:0
SD Compostela
Real Valladolid
0:2
Tenerife
Athletic Bilbao
2:2
Real Zaragoza
Extremadura
1:0
Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo
2:2
Espanyol
Deportivo La Coruña
3:0
Real Oviedo
Hércules
1:0
Rayo Vallecano
Betis
3:2
Atlético Madrid
Roma
4:3
Hellas Verona
Inter
0:0
Juventus
Atalanta
4:0
Sampdoria
Cagliari
0:0
Lazio
Fiorentina
3:2
Bologna
Perugia
1:2
Parma
Vicenza
2:0
Udinese
Napoli
0:0
Milan
Reggina
0:0
Piacenza
Gornik Zabrze
2:1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Polonia Varsovia
1:0
Wisła Kraków
GKS Belchatow
3:2
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
3:1
Amica
Ruch Chorzow
0:0
Lech Poznań
LKS Lodz
1:1
GKS Katowice
Stomil Olsztyn
1:0
KS Widzew Lodz
KS Rakow Czestochowa
1:1
Legia Warszawa
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
0:0
Sokol Pniewy
Dinamo Bucuresti
3:1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Steaua Bucarest
3:3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FC Universitatea Craiova
1:1
Gloria Bistrita
Progresul Bucureşti
3:1
Rapid București
FC Arges Pitesti
1:0
Sportul Studentesc
Jiul Petrosani
1:1
FC Otelul Galati
Universitatea Cluj
3:1
Farul Constanta
CS Politehnica Timişoara
2:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Chindia Targoviste
1:0
Municipal Bacau
Samsunspor
0:0
Altay Izmir
İstanbulspor
3:0
Gaziantepspor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
4:0
Zeytinburnuspor
AS Sariyer
1:1
Antalyaspor
Kocaelispor
0:0
Bursaspor
Xanthi
3:0
Apollon Athens
OFI Creta FC
3:1
Paniliakos
Ionikos
3:1
Panathinaikos
Aris Tesalónica
2:0
Veria
Panachaiki 1891 FC
0:2
Olympiakos
FC Kastoria
0:3
Iraklis Saloniki FC
Kavala
2:0
Kalamata FC
Edessaikos
1:4
PAOK
Rapid Wien
3:0
Austria Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
0:3
BW Linz
Sturm Graz
1:1
Wacker Innsbruck
SV Ried
3:0
Grazer AK
LASK Linz
0:0
RB Salzburg
Sparta Praha
2:0
Viktoria Plzeň
SK Sigma Olomouc
0:1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
1:0
FK Drnovice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1:1
Slavia Praha
FK Teplice
0:0
FC Banik Ostrava
SFC Opava
1:1
FC Hradec Kralove
FK Viktoria Zizkov
0:0
FK Jablonec
MFK Karvina
0:1
Bohemians Prague 1905
Écija Balompié
0:0
Las Palmas
UD Salamanca
1:0
Mérida UD
Villarreal
0:0
Leganés
CD Badajoz
2:1
Toledo
Alavés
1:3
Eibar
Levante
5:1
Real Madrid-Castilla
Artvin Hopaspor
0:0
C. Sekerspor
Turk Telekomspor
0:1
Unyespor
Yozgatspor
3:0
Erzincanspor
Diyarbakırspor
1:2
Adanaspor
Sanliurfaspor
2:1
Siirtspor
Elazığspor
5:0
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
2:6
Adıyamanspor
Malatyaspor
3:0
Hatayspor
Eskişehirspor
0:1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Duzcespor
0:0
Adana Demirspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
3:0
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kardemir Karabukspor
2:0
Karsiyaka
Fenerspor
2:1
Rizespor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
1:0
Erzurumspor
Göztepe
0:0
Balıkesirspor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
4:1
Muglaspor
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
0:0
Turgutluspor
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:0
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Inegolspor
1:1
Alanyaspor
Edirnespor
0:0
Gaziosmanpasa
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
0:2
Sakaryaspor
Beylerbeyi AS
3:1
Kartalspor
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
0:0
Bakırköyspor
Ağrispor
2:2
Yuksekova Belediyespor
Batman Petrolspor
6:1
Silvan Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
2:1
72 Batman Spor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
0:1
Kurtalanspor
Doğu Gücü Spor Kulübü
1:1
Silopi Spor Kulübü
Hakkâri Spor
2:0
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
0:2
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi
1:0
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
2:0
Pazarspor
Gumushanespor
2:0
Turhal Spor Kulübü
Orduspor
1:0
Carsambaspor
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
0:0
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Aksaray Belediye Spor
2:0
Mobellaspor
Konya Kartalı Spor Kulübü
1:0
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Nevşehirspor
1:1
Tarım Spor Kulübü
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
2:2
Kütahyaspor
Ceyhanspor
1:0
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Kilis Bld Spor
2:1
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
Nizip Spor Kulübü
0:3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:3
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
4:1
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Amasyaspor
0:0
Sivasspor
Terme Spor Kulübü
2:1
Trabzon Akcaabat
Tokatspor
1:1
Ofspor
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
1:0
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
Boluspor
2:1
Cankiri Bld Spor
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
1:0
Kecioerenguecue
Merzifonspor
1:1
Kastamonuspor
MKE Kirikkalespor
1:1
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
1:0
Kasımpaşa
Keşan Spor Kulübü
2:1
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Kirklarelispor
2:1
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Luleburgazspor
3:1
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
Tekirdagspor
1:0
Kucukkoyspor
Kütahya Seramik Spor Kulübü
1:0
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
2:1
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Karagümrük
2:3
Bozuyukspor
Gebzespor
2:1
Ortaçeşme Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
0:1
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
Pendikspor
1:1
Basaksehir FK
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
1:0
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Yalovaspor
2:0
Golcukspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
0:0
Usakspor
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
Göztepe
2:2
Bergama Belediyespor
Manisaspor
0:0
Ayvalıkgücü
Marmaris Belediyespor
1:0
Fethiyespor
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
1:0
Petkim Spor Kulübü
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
1:0
Torbalispor
Söke Spor Kulübü
1:1
Nazilli Bld Spor
Levadiakos
1:1
Panionios
PAS Giannina
1:2
Niki Volos
Larissa
1:0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
Doxa Dramas
1:0
Panserraikos
Doxa Vyrona
2:1
Apollon Pontou
Ethnikos Piraeus
2:2
Panetolikos
EAR Rethymno Kriti
1:2
Panargiakos FC
Pirgos 79
0:6
Proodeftiki
FAS Naousa
2:3
Trikala
Suhopolje
3:1
NK Istra 1856 Pula
Marsonia Brod
2:0
VSNK Varazdin
Rijeka
4:0
NK Orijent Rijeka
HNK Segesta Sisak
4:0
NK Inter Zapresic
NK Zadar
1:1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
0:2
NK Zagreb
Hajduk Split
1:0
HNK Sibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
3:2
Osijek