Partidos de fútbol del agosto 03, 1997
Besiktas
2:1
C. Sekerspor
Samsunspor
2:0
Van Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
1:1
İstanbulspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
3:0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Bursaspor
1:0
Altay Izmir
FC Banik Ostrava
1:0
FK Dukla Prague
Sparta Praha
2:1
Viktoria Plzeň
SK Sigma Olomouc
1:0
FK Teplice
FK Jablonec
1:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SFC Opava
1:1
Slovan Liberec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
3:0
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
FK Drnovice
0:0
Slavia Praha
FC Hradec Kralove
1:1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
AIK
2:2
Osters IF
Degerfors IF
1:0
Trelleborg FF
Elfsborg
2:1
Örebro
Halmstads BK
6:0
IFK Goteborg
Malmö FF
4:2
Helsingborg
IFK Norrkoping
4:0
Vasteraas SK
Orgryte Goteborg
1:0
Ljungskille SK
SK Brann
0:4
Molde
FK Haugesund
1:0
Viking FK
Kongsvinger
0:0
Bodo Glimt
Lillestrom SK
2:2
Skeid Fotball
FK Lyn
0:1
Stabaek IF
Sogndal IL
0:7
Rosenborg
Tromsø
1:1
Stromsgodset
Mainz
4:1
Greuther Furth
Energie Cottbus
1:1
VfB Leipzig
Stuttgarter Kickers
2:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Wattenscheid
0:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FSV Zwickau
0:4
Unterhaching
BK Fremad Amager
1:3
Koge BK
Naestved BK
2:2
Herning Fremad
FC Roskilde
2:1
Aalborg Chang
AC Horsens
0:3
Boldklubben af 1893
Esbjerg FB
0:1
BK Frem
FC Svendborg
2:7
Viborg FF
Hvidovre IF
1:2
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Bryne
0:0
Odds BK
Eik-Tonsberg
1:1
IL Runar
Ham-Kam
0:2
Valerenga
Harstad
0:1
Sarpsborg 08
Hodd
3:1
Drøbak / Frogn IL
Moss FK
3:2
Byasen Toppfotball
IK Start
1:1
Aalesunds
Eskişehirspor
1:1
Denizlispor
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
0:0
Bucaspor
Turgutluspor
0:1
Marmaris Belediyespor
Karsiyaka
2:0
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
1:2
Aydınspor
Hajduk Split
2:0
VSNK Varazdin
Rijeka
1:0
NK Slaven
Osijek
3:1
HNK Sibenik
NK Zadar
1:2
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0
Suhopolje
NK Samobor
0:6
NK Zagreb
NK Celje
2:0
NK Olimpija
ND Gorica
2:1
NK Mura Murska Sobota
NK Beltinci
1:2
Nd Primorje
NK Korotan Prvalje
1:0
Maribor
Set Vevce
1:0
NK Rudar Velenje
Luleå FF
2:0
Vasalunds Idrottsförening
Spårvägens FF
1:1
Lira
IK Brage
1:1
Umea FC
Gefle IF
3:4
Djurgardens IF
Nacka FF
2:0
GIF Sundsvall
Hammarby IF
2:1
Enkoping SK
Falkenbergs FF
2:2
Atvidaberg FF
IK Oddevold
0:2
Motala AIF
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
2:2
IFK Malmo