Partidos de fútbol del noviembre 07, 1998
Liverpool
1:2
Derby County
Nottingham
0:1
Wimbledon
Blackburn
1:2
Coventry City
Southampton
3:3
Middlesbrough
Aston Villa
3:2
Tottenham
Charlton Athletic
0:0
Leicester City
Bochum
2:0
Hertha
Hamburger SV
2:2
Schalke
Wolfsburg
7:1
Mönchengladbach
Hansa
2:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
0:1
Kaiserslautern
Bayern
3:1
1860 Munich
Auxerre
1:1
Nantes
Burdeos
3:1
Toulouse
Rennes
4:0
Sochaux
Metz
3:2
Olympique Lyonnais
Strasbourg
1:2
Nancy
Montpellier
2:1
PSG
Le Havre
3:1
Lens
CS Maritimo Madeira
1:1
Estrela Amadora
União de Leiria
0:1
Vitória Setúbal
Beira-Mar
2:1
Campomaiorense
Vitória Guimarães
1:1
Sporting CP
Alverca Futebol
2:1
Academica Coimbra
Sporting Farense
0:1
Rio Ave
Norwich City
2:2
Bradford City
Crewe Alexandra
0:2
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:2
Tranmere Rovers
Sunderland
3:1
Grimsby Town
Watford
2:0
Oxford United
Barnsley
1:1
Bury
Queens Park Rangers
2:0
Bolton Wanderers
West Brom
1:3
Birmingham City
Crystal Palace
4:1
Portsmouth
Bristol City
1:6
Wolverhampton
Huddersfield Town
2:2
Ipswich Town
Celtic
6:1
FC Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
2:1
Kilmarnock FC
Dundee United
2:2
Motherwell FC
Aberdeen FC
2:1
Dunfermline Athletic
Rapid București
5:0
Progresul Bucureşti
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2:0
Farul Constanta
FC Arges Pitesti
1:2
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Municipal Bacau
3:1
Gloria Bistrita
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2:0
FC Otelul Galati
FCM Oneşti
1:0
Olimpia Satu Mare
Universitatea Cluj
1:2
FC Universitatea Craiova
FC Municipal Resita
1:1
Foresta
KV Oostende
0:2
Anderlecht
Standard Liège
1:0
Lommel
Gent
1:1
Sint-Truiden
Royal Charleroi SC
1:3
Westerlo
Beveren
1:4
Excelsior Mouscron
Lierse
3:1
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
Grazer AK
0:5
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
1:0
Wacker Innsbruck
RB Salzburg
2:0
Austria Wien
Austria Lustenau
0:2
SV Ried
LASK Linz
2:1
Vorwarts Steyr
Recreativo Huelva
1:0
Albacete Balompié
SD Compostela
2:2
Sporting Gijón
Numancia
0:0
Las Palmas
Lleida
1:0
RCD Mallorca B
Nice
0:1
Saint-Étienne
Ajaccio
1:3
Gueugnon
Caen
2:0
Beauvais
Guingamp
0:0
Cannes
Amiens SC
3:0
Red Star
Sedan
2:0
Niort
Châteauroux
1:0
Nîmes
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
0:1
Troyes
ASOA Valence
1:2
Lille
ES Wasquehal
1:0
Le Mans
FC Eindhoven
3:2
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
2:2
Volendam
Den Bosch
5:2
Go Ahead Eagles
Helmond Sport
2:1
SC Telstar
VVV Venlo
3:0
Heracles
FC Haarlem
2:0
RBC
SC Veendam
1:0
ADO Den Haag
Dordrecht
3:3
FC Oss
Fulham
1:0
Bristol Rovers
Reading
3:3
Bournemouth
Stoke City
3:1
Luton Town
Preston North End
4:1
Burnley
Gillingham
2:0
Wigan Athletic
Walsall
3:0
Millwall
Wrexham
1:1
Blackpool
Oldham Athletic
0:3
Manchester City
Chesterfield
3:0
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
York City FC
1:1
Notts County
Shrewsbury Town
2:0
Brentford
Carlisle United
0:1
Halifax Town AFC
Exeter City
2:1
Southend United
Rotherham United
4:0
Scarborough FC
Hartlepool United
2:0
Plymouth Argyle
Hull City
0:1
Leyton Orient
Torquay United
0:0
Cardiff City
Swansea City
0:0
Peterborough
Cambridge Utd.
3:2
Barnet FC
Rochdale
1:0
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
2:1
Chester City
FC Darlington
1:2
Brighton
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
1:2
FC Arsenali Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Batumi
2:1
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
FC Samtredia
1:2
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0:0
FC Rustavi
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
2:0
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
0:1
FC Dinamo Tiflis
FC Dila Gori
0:1
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
Elazığspor
1:3
Sanliurfaspor
Yozgatspor
3:3
Rizespor
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1:3
Bucaspor
Karsiyaka
1:0
Denizlispor
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
0:0
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Kurtalanspor
2:0
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
1:2
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Malatyaspor
1:1
Kayserispor
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
1:0
Niğde Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2:1
Kilis Bld Spor
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
2:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
3:2
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
4:1
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Vefa Spor Kulübü
0:0
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
3:2
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Maccabi Netanya FC
4:1
Bnei Nasareth
Maccabi Kfar Kana
1:2
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
2:3
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Hapoel Taibe
1:2
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Beitar Tel Aviv FC
0:1
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ashdod
0:0
Maccabi Acco FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0:2
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
0:1
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3:2
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0:0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
3:2
Hapoel Beit Shean
Beitar Jerusalem FC
7:1
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
0:4
Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Haifa
1:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Ironi Ashdod
3:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Brechin City FC
1:0
Albion Rovers FC
Stenhousemuir FC
2:4
Ross County FC
Cowdenbeath FC
0:2
Dumbarton FC
FC Queens Park
3:0
Montrose FC
East Stirlingshire FC
0:0
Berwick Rangers
Ferencvarosi TC
2:1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Debrecen
0:0
III Ker Tue Upe
Fehervar
2:3
Diosgyor VTK
Zalaegerszeg TE
1:0
Vasas FC
ETO FC Gyor
2:2
Budapest Honved FC
Vac FC
1:0
Dunaújváros
BFC Siofok
2:2
Gazszer FC
Carmarthen Town AFC
1:2
Bangor City
Caersws
1:3
Cwmbran Town
Aberystwyth Town
5:0
Newtown AFC
Llansantffraid
1:1
Afan Lido
Barry Town United FC
4:0
Holywell Town FC
Caernarfon Town FC
1:1
Conwy Borough
Rhayader Town FC
0:5
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
PFC Minyor Pernik
5:0
Spartak Varna
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
0:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Panayot Volov
1:0
Metalurg Pernik
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:1
Levski Kyustendil
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
2:0
Dobrudzha
CSKA Sofia
1:1
PFC Slavia Sofia
Livingston FC
2:0
Clyde FC
Partick Thistle
0:1
East Fife FC
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
3:1
Stirling Albion
Forfar Athletic
1:0
Queen of The South FC
Alloa Athletic FC
1:1
Arbroath FC
FC Sopron
2:1
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
FC Szeged
3:0
Kaba Cukor ESE
FC Tatabanya
3:2
Tiszavasvari
Tiszaujvaros
1:0
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Soroksar SC
2:0
Érdi Városi SE
Salgótarjáni Barátok TC
0:0
Soproni Football es Atlétikai Club
Crusaders FC
1:1
Portadown
Newry City FC
1:1
Coleraine FC
Glenavon FC
0:1
Cliftonville FC
Linfield FC
2:0
Omagh Town FC
Ballymena United FC
1:1
FC Glentoran
FC St. Mirren
1:0
Greenock Morton FC
Raith Rovers FC
1:3
Hibernian FC
Airdrieonians FC
0:3
Falkirk FC
Stranraer FC
0:1
Ayr United
Clydebank FC
0:0
Hamilton Academical FC