Partidos de fútbol del agosto 13, 2000
Ruch Radzionkow
1:2
Amica
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
2:0
Zaglebie Lubin
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2:1
Ruch Chorzow
Gornik Zabrze
1:2
Wisła Kraków
Polonia Varsovia
3:1
Slask Wroclaw
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:0
Rapid București
Gloria Bistrita
1:1
FC Universitatea Craiova
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1:1
FC Steaua Bucarest
Eendracht Aalst
1:3
Lierse
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
3:4
Standard Liège
Club Brugge
6:2
Gent
Sint-Truiden
0:0
Anderlecht
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
0:2
Santos
Atlético Paranaense
0:0
Palmeiras
Guarani FC SP
0:1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
Corinthians
2:0
Santa Cruz PE
Botafogo RJ
0:1
Internacional RS
Coritiba PR
0:1
Gama DF
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
2:0
Juventude RS
Sport Recife PE
1:1
Cruzeiro MG
Sao Paulo SP
3:2
Flamengo
Goiás GO
4:5
Vitoria BA
AIK
3:2
Helsingborg
Elfsborg
3:1
GAIS
Halmstads BK
2:2
GIF Sundsvall
Trelleborg FF
1:1
IFK Norrkoping
Orgryte Goteborg
1:1
Hammarby IF
SK Brann
0:2
Bodo Glimt
Lillestrom SK
6:0
Tromsø
Molde
3:3
IK Start
Moss FK
5:0
Bryne
Stabaek IF
4:0
Valerenga
Viking FK
2:1
Odds BK
Arminia
3:1
VfL Osnabrück
Greuther Furth
4:1
Chemnitzer FC
Waldhof
3:0
Alemannia Aachen
SSV Reutlingen
3:2
Mainz
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
0:1
FC Neman
FC Belshina Bobruisk
0:2
FC Vitebsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
3:0
Kommunalnik Slonim
FC Vedrich-97
1:2
FC Lida
CSKA Moskva
5:1
FC Fakel Voronezh
Lokomotiv Moskva
2:0
Lokomotiv NN
Alania
2:2
Saturn Ramenskoye
Zenit
2:1
Torpedo Moskva
FC Elista
0:1
Dinamo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov
1:1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Rostov
0:1
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
BK Fremad Amager
0:1
AC Horsens
Randers FC
2:1
Brønshøj
Vejle BK
2:1
Ølstykke FC
Hvidovre IF
3:3
Skive IK
Koge BK
5:2
Aarhus Fremad
Byasen Toppfotball
1:2
Strindheim
Eik-Tonsberg
0:1
Stromsgodset
Kongsvinger
2:0
Sandefjord
L / F Hønefoss
2:1
Kjelsas
FK Lyn
1:0
Raufoss IL
Skeid Fotball
0:1
Ham-Kam
Amasyaspor
2:3
C. Sekerspor
Osmanlıspor
1:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Gaziosmanpasa
1:1
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Gungoren Bld Spor
1:0
Kirklarelispor
Elazığspor
1:0
Ağrispor
Van Spor Kulübü
2:1
Sanliurfaspor
MKE Kirikkalespor
3:3
Diyarbakırspor
Malatyaspor
0:1
Batman Petrolspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
3:0
Hacettepe
Mersin İdmanyurdu
3:4
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
6:0
Bakırköyspor
Kartalspor
1:0
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
AS Sariyer
0:0
Sakaryaspor
Nazilli Bld Spor
1:2
Göztepe
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
0:2
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
1:1
Altay Izmir
Akçaabat Sebatspor
1:2
Artvin Hopaspor
Turk Telekomspor
2:1
Gumushanespor
Darica Genclerbirligi
3:0
Boluspor
Sivasspor
4:0
Duzcespor
Kayserispor
1:3
Hatayspor
Mobellaspor
1:3
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
1:2
Basaksehir FK
Eskişehirspor
2:0
Turgutluspor
Pardubice
1:0
FC Fastav Zlin
MFK Vitkovice
0:1
FK Mlada Boleslav
Fotbal Trinec
0:3
Baník Most
FC Chomutov
2:2
SFC Opava
MFK Karvina
1:3
FC Hradec Kralove
Neratovice
0:2
1.SK Prostejov
Ratíškovice
0:0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FK Holice 1932
1:1
Xaverov
FC Kontu
5:2
Kaskö IK
IFK Mariehamn
2:1
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura
Pallo Kerho 37
1:0
JJK Jyvaskyla
JiiPee
1:1
Warkauden Työväen Palloilijat
WP-35
0:2
FC Kuusankoski
Lapuan Virkiä
0:0
FC Kiisto
KPV Kokkola
1:2
Nykarleby IK
Bollklubben-IFK
0:1
GBK Kokkola
HB Torshavn
2:5
NSI Runavik
Vagur
1:0
KI Klaksvik
B68 Toftir
5:1
Sumba
GI Gota
5:3
B71 Sandoy
Vagar
1:3
B36 Torshavn
PFC Litex Lovetch
3:4
Levski Sofia
PFC Minyor Pernik
1:4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
CSKA Sofia
3:0
Lokomotive Sofía
NK Mura Murska Sobota
1:1
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Domzale
0:1
Nd Primorje
NK Korotan Prvalje
0:4
NK Dravograd
NK Tabor Sezana
3:2
NK Olimpija