Partidos de fútbol del noviembre 25, 2000
Charlton Athletic
0:1
Sunderland
Southampton
2:3
West Ham
Middlesbrough
2:2
Bradford City
Everton
2:1
Chelsea
Tottenham
3:0
Leicester City
Manchester City
2:3
Ipswich Town
Coventry City
1:1
Aston Villa
Derby County
0:3
Manchester United
Dortmund
2:1
Wolfsburg
Hansa
1:0
Hamburger SV
Freiburg
1:1
Bayern
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:4
Hertha
Energie Cottbus
0:2
Colonia
Troyes
0:1
Guingamp
Lens
4:3
Monaco
Rennes
0:1
Auxerre
Metz
1:1
Toulouse
Bastia
3:0
Marseille
Strasbourg
0:3
Olympique Lyonnais
Queens Park Rangers
2:2
Wolverhampton
West Brom
3:1
Preston North End
Blackburn
1:2
Gillingham
Nottingham
3:1
Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
1:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Crystal Palace
2:2
Stockport County
Birmingham City
2:1
Huddersfield Town
Fulham
2:1
Grimsby Town
Norwich City
1:2
Wimbledon
Sheffield United
1:0
Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley
1:0
Portsmouth
Heart of Midlothian
3:1
FC Dundee
Dundee United
3:2
Dunfermline Athletic
Kilmarnock FC
0:2
St Johnstone FC
Aberdeen FC
3:3
Motherwell FC
FC St. Mirren
1:1
Hibernian
AS Municipal SR Brasov
3:1
Foresta
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3:2
Gloria Bistrita
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2:0
Progresul Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Medias
0:0
FC Otelul Galati
Rocar Bucureşti
2:0
FC Universitatea Craiova
KV Mechelen
4:3
Royal Charleroi SC
Beerschot
0:1
Anderlecht
La Louvière
0:2
Lierse
Excelsior Mouscron
4:3
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
Sporting Lokeren
1:1
Gent
Sint-Truiden
1:2
Westerlo
Helmond Sport
5:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles
0:3
Volendam
VVV Venlo
2:0
MVV Maastricht
FC Oss
4:3
SC Telstar
FC Haarlem
1:1
Cambuur
SC Veendam
1:2
ADO Den Haag
Dordrecht
2:3
FC Emmen
FC Eindhoven
2:3
Excelsior
Radomsko
1:0
Polkowice
KS Ceramika Opoczno
1:0
Hetman Zamosc
MKS Myszków
2:2
GKS Belchatow
Wlokniarz Kietrz
1:1
LKS Lodz
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
2:0
KSZO Ostrowiec
Oldham Athletic
0:1
Millwall
Oxford United
2:3
Notts County
Cambridge Utd.
3:3
Swansea City
Rotherham United
3:0
Peterborough
Walsall
3:0
Northampton Town
Bristol City
1:1
Wigan Athletic
Swindon Town
0:3
Stoke City
Port Vale
3:0
Luton Town
Colchester United
0:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Wrexham
1:0
Bristol Rovers
Cardiff City
3:2
Hartlepool United
Brighton
4:0
Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool
2:1
FC Darlington
Hull City
2:1
Carlisle United
Torquay United
2:1
Barnet FC
Lincoln City
3:1
Exeter City
Southend United
0:1
Cheltenham Town
Leyton Orient
2:1
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers FC
3:1
York City FC
Scunthorpe United
6:0
Mansfield Town
Halifax Town AFC
2:2
Chesterfield
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0:0
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
0:0
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
FC Dinamo Tiflis
4:0
FC Wit Georgien Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
1:1
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Samtredia
0:2
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
FC Rustavi
3:0
FC Dila Gori
Doxa Katokopias FC
1:5
Apoel Nicosia FC
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
0:2
AEL Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC
1:1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
5:0
AEP Paphos FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
3:0
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
Osmanlıspor
2:1
Hatayspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
1:0
Van Spor Kulübü
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
4:1
Kardemir Karabukspor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
2:2
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Izmirspor
1:5
Altay Izmir
HNK Segesta Sisak
2:1
NK Vrbovec
NK Istra 1856 Pula
0:2
NK Zadar
NK Orijent Rijeka
3:1
NK Belišće
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
1:2
Solin
Vukovar 91
0:5
Pomorac
NK Imotski
6:0
NK Zminj
Croatia Sesvete
2:3
Topolovac
NK Bjelovar
1:1
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
Velika
5:1
NK Koprivnica
Bdin
2:1
Haskovo
Dobrudzha
6:0
Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
PFC Dunav Rousse
5:0
Dorostol
FK Slanchev bryag
2:2
Akademik Svishtov
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2:1
FK Septemvri Sofia
Metalurg Pernik
1:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Belasitsa
2:1
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
Marek
1:1
Spartak Pleven
Trikala
1:2
Panserraikos
Agios Nikolaos
0:0
AEK Athens
Olympiakos Volos
2:0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
Nafpaktiakos
1:1
Kallithea
Proodeftiki
5:1
Panetolikos
Apollon Pontou
2:0
Larissa
Apollon Smirnis
3:1
Akratitos
Kavala
2:1
Panegialios FC
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0:0
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
6:1
Ironi Kiriat Ata
Hapoel Jerusalem
2:0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
1:1
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:1
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
1:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Haifa
2:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Brechin City FC
0:0
Hamilton Academical FC
East Fife FC
1:0
Dumbarton FC
Cowdenbeath FC
2:0
Peterhead FC
Albion Rovers FC
3:2
Montrose FC
Elgin City
1:2
East Stirlingshire FC
Ferencvarosi TC
0:0
MTK Budapest FC
Debrecen
3:2
ETO FC Gyor
FC Sopron
1:2
Dunaújváros
Fehervar
2:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
Beroe Stara Zagora
1:2
PFC Litex Lovetch
PFC Slavia Sofia
3:0
Cherno More Varna
Conegliano Sofia
0:0
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
1:1
Lokomotive Sofía
Partick Thistle
2:1
Queen of The South FC
Berwick Rangers
1:1
Forfar Athletic
Arbroath
3:2
Stirling Albion
Stranraer FC
1:4
Stenhousemuir FC
FC Queens Park
1:1
Clydebank FC
Coleraine FC
0:0
Omagh Town FC
FC Glentoran
3:1
Portadown
Ballymena United FC
1:5
Linfield FC
Crusaders FC
4:3
Glenavon FC
Cliftonville FC
2:2
Newry City FC
KFC Dessel Sport
1:1
Cercle Brugge
Hekelgem
1:2
KSV Ingelmunster
Patro Maasmechelen
1:0
FC Lieja
KMSK Deinze
1:3
Lommel
KV Oostende
1:2
Beringen-Heusden-Zolder
Unión Berlín
3:0
Verl
SV Babelsberg
0:4
Preußen Münster
Fortuna Cologne
2:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Tennis Borussia
1:0
SV Wilhelmshaven
Lüneburger SK
1:3
Uerdingen
Sachsen Leipzig
0:0
Borussia Dortmund II
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0
Darmstadt
VfR Aalen
1:1
SV Wacker
Stuttgart II
2:0
RW Erfurt
Erzgebirge
0:0
Werder Bremen II
Sportfreunde Siegen
1:1
Karlsruher
Schweinfurt
3:1
Jahn Regensburg
Carl Zeiss Jena
5:0
Elversberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
4:1
Dresdner SC
VfR Mannheim
4:1
Bayern II
Clyde FC
0:0
Alloa Athletic FC
Falkirk FC
0:2
Airdrieonians FC
Ross County FC
0:2
Livingston FC
Ayr United
4:2
Raith Rovers FC
Greenock Morton FC
2:0
Inverness Caledonian Thistle