Partidos de fútbol del noviembre 24, 2001
Chelsea
0:0
Blackburn
Leicester City
0:0
Everton
West Ham
0:1
Tottenham
Newcastle
1:0
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
0:0
Fulham
Southampton
1:0
Charlton Athletic
Bayern
0:0
Nürnberg
Leverkusen
4:1
Hamburger SV
Schalke
1:4
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
3:1
Mönchengladbach
Hansa
1:1
Hertha
Energie Cottbus
0:0
Stuttgart
St. Pauli
1:2
Colonia
Twente
0:0
Heerenveen
NAC Breda
5:0
Groningen
Vitesse
2:0
Roda JC Kirchrath
De Graafschap
3:0
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
1:4
RKC Waalwijk
Wisła Kraków
1:0
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Amica
2:1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Gornik Zabrze
1:0
Slask Wroclaw
Radomsko
0:0
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
KSZO Ostrowiec
0:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Preston North End
2:1
Crystal Palace
Wimbledon
0:1
Wolverhampton
Walsall
1:2
Sheffield United
Crewe Alexandra
0:3
Nottingham
Manchester City
2:1
Rotherham United
Millwall
1:2
Gillingham
West Brom
1:0
Bradford City
Norwich City
2:1
Barnsley
Sheffield Wednesday
5:0
Stockport County
Dunfermline Athletic
1:1
Dundee United
Motherwell FC
3:2
Aberdeen FC
Hibernian FC
0:3
Livingston FC
FC Dundee
1:1
Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone FC
1:0
Kilmarnock FC
Dinamo Bucuresti
4:1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Universitatea Craiova
1:0
FC Otelul Galati
Farul Constanta
1:0
FC Arges Pitesti
Municipal Bacau
1:5
Progresul Bucureşti
AFC Astra Giurgiu
1:0
Gloria Bistrita
UM Timişoara
2:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Trabzonspor
2:0
Antalyaspor
Diyarbakırspor
3:0
Denizlispor
İstanbulspor
2:0
Yozgatspor
Galatasaray
2:0
Samsunspor
Sint-Truiden
0:2
Anderlecht
Excelsior Mouscron
2:0
La Louvière
Westerlo
2:1
Antwerp
Sporting Lokeren
1:0
Beveren
Lommel
1:1
Eendracht Aalst
Standard Liège
2:1
Lierse
Beerschot
3:2
Gent
Grazer AK
5:0
SW Bregenz
Admira Wacker Mödling
3:4
Sturm Graz
Kärnten
3:1
RB Salzburg
SV Ried
0:1
Wacker Innsbruck
Recreativo Huelva
1:0
Racing Club Ferrol
Córdoba
2:0
Extremadura
Elche
2:0
Real Oviedo
Atlético Madrid
1:0
CP Ejido
Lech Poznań
2:0
KS Ceramika Opoczno
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
1:1
LKS Lodz
Polkowice
1:1
Hetman Zamosc
GKS Belchatow
2:0
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
3:1
Arka Gdynia
Tloki
1:4
Gornik Leczna
Polar
0:2
Ruch Radzionkow
Orlen
1:0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
MKS Myszków
1:0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
1:1
Wlokniarz Kietrz
Brentford
0:0
Queens Park Rangers
Swindon Town
1:1
Brighton
Chesterfield
2:1
Bournemouth
Bristol City
2:1
Blackpool
Port Vale
1:1
Huddersfield Town
Oldham Athletic
2:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Colchester United
0:1
Bury
Tranmere Rovers
6:1
Cambridge Utd.
Northampton Town
0:2
Wigan Athletic
Peterborough
1:2
Reading
Wrexham
0:1
Stoke City
Notts County
0:0
Cardiff City
Kidderminster Harriers FC
3:0
Rushden & Diamonds
Rochdale
2:2
Lincoln City
Scunthorpe United
7:1
FC Darlington
Shrewsbury Town
2:0
Southend United
Exeter City
0:0
Leyton Orient
Halifax Town AFC
2:0
Torquay United
Plymouth Argyle
3:0
Carlisle United
Hull City
0:0
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
3:0
Cheltenham Town
Macclesfield Town
4:1
Luton Town
FC Dinamo Tiflis
0:0
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Metalurgi Zestafoni
3:1
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
FC Rustavi
1:2
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Sioni Bolnisi
3:0
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FC Dinamo Batumi
1:0
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
Ethnikos Achnas FC
1:2
AC Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias FC
1:2
AEL Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC
2:2
AEP Paphos FC
Alki Larnaca FC
0:1
AEK Larnaca FC
Apoel Nicosia FC
2:0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Vukovar 91
2:0
Podravac Virje
SD Metalac Osijek
2:0
NK Grafičar Osijek
NK Uljanik
0:2
NK Istra 1856 Pula
NK Trnje Zagreb
0:0
NK Novalja
NK Orijent Rijeka
2:0
NK Imotski
NK Samobor
1:2
NK Vrbovec
Papuk
1:1
NK NAŠK Našice
Ivančica
0:1
NK Belišće
NK Bjelovar
1:2
Mladost Molve
Solin
1:2
NK Uskok Klis
Croatia Sesvete
1:0
NK Inter Zapresic
HNK Segesta Sisak
0:1
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
SP Cailungo
1:0
SS Pennarossa
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
2:1
AC Libertas
SS Murata
4:2
FC Domagnano
SP Tre Fiori
3:1
Montevito
SP Tre Fiori
3:1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SC Faetano
1:0
SP Tre Penne
SS Cosmos
3:0
SP La Fiorita
Dinamo Zagreb
3:2
Topolovac
NK Slaven
2:2
Rijeka
Čakovec
3:1
Marsonia Brod
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0:1
NK Zagreb
Maccabi Haifa
2:1
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
3:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2:0
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
1:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dumbarton FC
4:1
Stirling Albion
Montrose FC
2:1
East Fife FC
FC Queens Park
0:1
Peterhead FC
East Stirlingshire FC
3:4
Brechin City FC
Ferencvarosi TC
2:0
Vasas FC
Ujpest FC
2:2
Debrecen
FC Sopron
2:3
Budapest Honved FC
Fehervar
1:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
1:2
ETO FC Gyor
Beroe Stara Zagora
3:1
Cherno More Varna
Conegliano Sofia
3:2
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Spartak Pleven
2:0
Lokomotive Sofía
Spartak Varna
1:2
CSKA Sofia
Greenock Morton FC
1:2
Berwick Rangers
Alloa Athletic FC
1:2
Forfar Athletic
Stenhousemuir FC
1:1
Queen of The South FC
Stranraer FC
2:1
Hamilton Academical FC
Cowdenbeath FC
1:1
Clydebank FC
Verbroedering Geel
1:0
Visé
KFC Dessel Sport
1:3
Beringen-Heusden-Zolder
KMSK Deinze
1:1
Cercle Brugge
Royal Excelsior Virton
1:2
SV Roeselare
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:0
RW Erfurt
Stuttgart II
0:2
Offenbach
RWE
1:0
Holstein Kiel
Uerdingen
3:0
Dresdner SC
Chemnitzer FC
1:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Lubeck
2:0
Fortuna Cologne
VfL Osnabrück
2:0
Paderborn
Wattenscheid
2:1
Erzgebirge
Magdeburgo
2:2
Werder Bremen II
Verl
2:1
Preußen Münster
VfR Mannheim
1:1
SC Borussia 04 Fulda
Eintracht Trier
2:1
Elversberg
Ross County FC
1:2
Falkirk FC
Raith Rovers FC
1:2
Clyde FC
Ayr United
3:0
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Airdrieonians FC
1:0
Partick Thistle
Arbroath FC
0:2
FC St. Mirren
AS Eupen
3:0
K Bocholter VV
KRC Mechelen
0:2
Stade Leuven
Olympic Charleroi
1:1
SK Kermt-Hasselt
K Sportclub Tongeren
4:3
Lyra
Diest
0:2
Royal Wallonia Walhain CG
Racing Jet Wavre
0:1
Boussu Dour Borinage
SK Gullegem
1:1
FC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
Hoogstraten VV
0:4
Maldegem