Partidos de fútbol del junio 22, 2003
Barcelona
2:0
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
3:0
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
1:4
Betis
Real Madrid
3:1
Athletic Bilbao
Paysandu PA
2:2
Flamengo
Juventude RS
0:1
Cruzeiro MG
Ponte Preta SP
3:3
Corinthians
Figueirense SC
2:2
Fortaleza CE
AD Sao Caetano
2:1
Vitoria BA
Fluminense RJ
5:2
Guarani FC SP
Lillestrom SK
1:1
Sogndal IL
Bodo Glimt
1:1
Viking FK
Molde
2:3
Aalesunds
Tromsø
1:1
Valerenga
FK Lyn
0:2
Odds BK
Stabaek IF
2:2
Rosenborg
River Plate
3:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Rosario Central
4:0
Unión de Santa Fe
Talleres
3:1
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
1:0
Newell's Old Boys
Colón
2:1
Racing Avellaneda
Estudiantes de La Plata
5:1
Nueva Chicago
Chacarita Juniors
0:2
Olimpo
Albacete Balompié
0:1
Almería
Leganés
0:1
Eibar
UD Salamanca
3:1
Getafe
Sporting Gijón
0:0
Terrassa FC
Tenerife
0:0
Las Palmas
Xerez
5:3
CD Badajoz
Levante
3:4
SD Compostela
Real Murcia
5:0
Racing Club Ferrol
CP Ejido
0:0
Real Zaragoza
Elche
1:1
Numancia
Córdoba
1:0
Real Oviedo
FK Spartak Semey
0:0
FK Atyrau
Shakhter Karagandy
5:1
FC Taraz
Kairat Almaty
0:2
FC Zhetysu
FC Irtys Pavlodar
2:1
FK Aktobe
Ekibastuz
4:0
FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FK Astana-1964
2:0
Yesil K
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
1:0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Neman
1:1
Naftan Novopolotsk
Darida Zhdanov
1:0
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1:0
Energetik Bgu
FC Brest
0:0
FC Gomel
FC Skvich Minsk
0:2
Dinamo Minsk
B 1913
0:3
Randers FC
FC Fredericia
1:0
Hvidovre IF
SonderjyskE
3:1
Boldklubben 1909
AC Horsens
0:1
Boldklubben af 1893
Aarhus Fremad
3:4
Brønshøj
BK Frem
3:2
HIK Hellerup
Oslo Øst
2:4
Sandefjord
Raufoss IL
1:2
Mandalskameratene
Hodd
2:0
Baerum
IK Start
0:2
FK Haugesund
Ham-Kam
0:0
Skeid Fotball
L / F Hønefoss
1:1
Moss FK
Fredrikstad
1:1
Stromsgodset
Libertad
3:1
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
Tacuary
2:2
Sp. San Lorenzo
Guaraní
4:0
Sport Colombia
Olimpia
2:1
Cerro Porteño
Tacuarembo FC
3:1
Cerro
Defensor Sporting
0:2
Miramar Misiones
Fénix
3:1
CA Bella Vista
Central Español FC
0:1
Liverpool FC
Deportivo Maldonado
1:0
Plaza Colonia
CD Villa Española
0:0
Dep. Colonia
Peñarol
2:1
River
Alianza Atlético
1:2
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
3:3
IDUNSA
Estudiantes
1:1
Unión Huaral
FBC Melgar
1:1
Bolognesi
Wanka
0:3
Sporting Cristal
Sport Boys
1:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano