Partidos de fútbol del septiembre 24, 2003
AIK
0:1
Valencia
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Maccabi Haifa
2:1
NK Celje
CSKA Sofia
1:1
Torpedo Moskva
FC Dundee
1:2
Perugia
Cementarnica 55
0:1
Lens
Newcastle
5:0
NAC Breda
La Louvière
1:1
Benfica
Panionios
2:1
Nordsjælland
Heart of Midlothian
2:0
FK Zeljeznicar
RB Salzburg
0:1
Udinese
Gençlerbirliği
3:1
Blackburn
FK Puchov
1:1
Barcelona
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1
MTK Budapest FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
0:1
Levski Sofia
Kaiserslautern
1:2
FK Teplice
Sartid Smederevo
1:2
Slavia Praha
Villarreal
0:0
Trabzonspor
Grasshoppers
1:1
Hajduk Split
Hertha
0:0
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
NK Olimpija
1:1
Liverpool
Valerenga
0:0
Grazer AK
CSF Zimbru Chisinau
1:1
Aris Tesalónica
Ferencvarosi TC
1:1
FC Copenhague
VSNK Varazdin
1:3
Debrecen
Hamburger SV
2:1
Dnipro
Burdeos
2:1
FC Petrzalka 1898
Roma
4:0
FK Vardar Skopje
Manchester City
3:2
Sporting Lokeren
FC Spartak Moscow
2:0
Esbjerg FB
Wisła Kraków
2:1
NEC Nijmegen
União de Leiria
1:0
Molde
Austria Wien
1:2
Dortmund
Auxerre
1:0
Neuchâtel Xamax
FK Ventspils
1:4
Rosenborg
Gaziantepspor
1:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Odense Boldklub
2:2
Crvena Zvezda
Sporting CP
2:0
Malmö FF
Utrecht
2:0
MSK Zilina
Metalurh Donetsk
1:1
Parma
MyPa Myllykoski
0:1
Sochaux
Velika
0:0
Schalke
Apoel Nicosia FC
1:2
Mallorca
Southampton
1:1
FC Steaua Bucarest
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2:1
Kärnten
PAOK
0:1
FK Lyn
Malatyaspor
0:2
Basel
Brøndby
1:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Guarani FC SP
5:3
Flamengo
Santos
1:1
Juventude RS
Corinthians
0:1
Cruzeiro MG
Paysandu PA
4:0
EC Bahia
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
2:2
Ponte Preta SP
Vitoria BA
1:1
Criciuma SC
Goiás GO
0:1
Fortaleza CE
Parana Clube PR
4:2
Sao Paulo SP
Atlético Paranaense
2:1
Internacional RS
Dalian Shide
0:1
Guangzhou R&F FC
Shenzhen F.C.
2:0
Sichuan Guancheng FC
S. Guoli
4:3
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
Shandong Taishan
3:1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
B. Xiangtan
1:3
Q. Beilaite
I. Shanghai
3:1
Chongqing Lifan
Beijing Guoan
0:1
Y. Hongta
Ulsan Hyundai FC
1:1
Seongnam FC
Busan I Park FC
1:0
Gimcheon Sangmu
Jeonnam Dragons
1:0
Pohang Steelers FC
Daegu FC
0:0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Daejeon Citizen FC
0:0
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul
2:0
Jeju Utd FC
Valpovka
1:2
NK Koprivnica
Čakovec
1:1
NK Slavonija Požega
NK Uskok Klis
2:1
NK Novalja
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3:1
HNK Segesta Sisak
SP Tre Fiori
3:3
SC Faetano
AC Juvenes/Dogana
2:1
SP Tre Penne
SP La Fiorita
1:2
AC Libertas
SS Murata
0:1
FC Domagnano
América de Cali
1:1
Atlético Huila
Once Caldas
2:4
Club Cortuluá
Deportes Tolima
0:1
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
2:0
Deportivo Cali
Millonarios
2:0
Junior
Envigado
1:2
Atlético Nacional Medellin
Deportes Quindío
3:2
Atlético Bucaramanga
Unión Magdalena Santa Marta
2:1
Deportivo Pereira
Universitario de Popayán
1:0
Santa Fe