Partidos de fútbol del junio 19, 2005
Sao Paulo SP
1:0
Botafogo RJ
Juventude RS
0:0
Cruzeiro MG
Fortaleza CE
0:0
Santos
Coritiba PR
2:1
Parana Clube PR
Fluminense RJ
3:0
Internacional RS
Tromsø
0:0
FK Lyn
Ham-Kam
2:1
Odds BK
SK Brann
4:1
Rosenborg
Molde
2:1
Fredrikstad
Bodo Glimt
1:1
Lillestrom SK
Aalesunds
1:2
IK Start
Quilmes
1:1
Olimpo
Newell's Old Boys
1:0
Boca Juniors
River Plate
0:1
Vélez Sarsfield
Instituto
1:2
Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors
5:1
Huracán Tres Arroyos
Banfield
0:0
Colón
Racing Avellaneda
2:0
Lanús
Ulsan Hyundai FC
0:0
Jeonnam Dragons
Seongnam FC
0:2
Busan I Park FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3:4
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul
0:0
Jeju Utd FC
Pohang Steelers FC
1:0
Daejeon Citizen FC
Moss FK
4:1
Mandalskameratene
Bryne
4:0
Lov-Ham
Stromsgodset
4:1
Hodd
Pors Grenland
1:1
Follo
Honefoss BK
0:4
Sandefjord
Alta IF
0:3
Kongsvinger
FK Tonsberg
4:1
Sogndal IL
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
0:2
AS Far Rabat
UTS Rabat
1:1
Wydad Casablanca
Chabab Mohammédia
3:0
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
1:0
CODM Meknes
IZK Itihad Z Khemisset
2:4
JSM Massira
Mas Maghrib A Fes
2:0
OCS Olympique de Safi
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
1:0
Association Sale
Olympique Club of Khouribga
1:1
Ittihad Tanger
Deportivo Cali
1:2
Atlético Nacional Medellin
Independiente Medellín
2:4
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
1:0
Santa Fe
Once Caldas
1:1
Envigado
FC Korsholm
4:1
Dreeverit
Jakobstads Bollklubb
11:0
KajHa
VIFK
2:2
GBK Kokkola
PS Kemi Kings
0:0
FC Kiisto
Aanekosken Huima
1:1
FC Vaajakoski
FC Kuusankoski
1:0
JJK Jyvaskyla
Mipk Mikkeli
3:0
TPV Tampere
Warkaus JK
3:1
VKajo
Kings SC
0:1
JIPPO
FC Kontu
2:0
FCK Salamat
EIF
2:2
HyPS Hyvinkää
Grankulla IFK
2:3
Kapa
Narpes Kraft
0:1
Someron Voima
SalPa
2:0
KaaPo Kaarina
Lapuan Virkiä
1:1
Kaskö IK
Persikota Tangerang
1:1
Sriwijaya Palembang
PSPS
1:2
PSMS Medan
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
2:1
Pelita K.S. Cilegon
Bontang FC
2:2
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
Persmin Minahasa
1:0
Persijap Jepara
Persiba Balikpapan
2:1
Persik Kediri
Bendel Insurance
2:0
Kwara United
Julius Berger
1:0
Nigerian Ports Authority
Kano Pillars FC
1:0
Shooting Stars
El Kanemi Warriors FC
5:0
Gateway FC
Wikki Tourist
2:0
Ifeanyi Uba
Enugu Rangers International FC
1:0
Rivers United FC
Iwuanyanwu Nationale
1:0
Lobi Stars
Enyimba
3:0
Gombe United
Sharks FC
1:0
Niger Tornadoes
Nasarawa United
1:0
Zamfara United FC
JK Tammeka
0:2
FC TVMK Tallinn
Tulevik
1:1
Flora Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
2:0
FC Kuressaare
Tallinna Dünamo
3:6
FC Valga Warrior
Veras Nesvizh
2:3
FC Bereza
ZLiN Gomel
2:0
Smena Minsk
FC Vedrich-97
1:2
Kommunalnik Slonim
FC Granit Mikashevichi
1:0
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Smorgon
3:1
FC Baranovichi
FC Lida
4:0
Dnepr Rohachev
Torpedo-Kadino
2:3
FC Vitebsk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
3:0
FC Orsha
Fraser Valley Action
3:2
Seattle Hibernians & Caledonian FC
Khalsa
5:3
Okanagan Challenge
Victoria United
2:1
Penticton
Skagit Rapids Soccer
2:4
Vancouver Columbus Clan
Selangor FC
3:1
Kuala Lumpur
Kedah
4:0
Kelantan TNB
Brunei DS
4:1
Melaka
Selangor MK Land
1:0
NTFA Pulau Pinang
Terengganu
3:3
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
PKNS
4:2
Perak Jenderata
Johor Darul Takzim FC
4:0
PDRM
Sarawak
0:2
Negeri Sembilan
Wanderers
0:2
Plaza Colonia
Tacuarembo FC
2:2
Liverpool FC
Paysandu FC
1:3
Danubio
Miramar Misiones
1:2
Defensor Sporting
Fénix
1:2
CA Rentistas
Nacional
2:2
Cerrito CS
Sporting Cristal
2:0
Sport Ancash
FBC Melgar
2:1
Sport Boys
Unión Huaral
1:1
Bolognesi
Club Sportivo Cienciano
3:0
Universidad César Vallejo
Alianza Atlético
0:2
Alianza Lima
Nara-ShBFR
2:1
Spartak Shcholkovo
Arsenal Tula
2:1
FC Reutov
FC Dnepr Smolensk
0:1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FK Sportakademklub Moscú
0:3
Torpedo Vladimir
Sheksna
1:0
Volochanin-Ratmir
Presnya
1:1
FK Pskov-2000
Baltika Kaliningrad
2:1
Smena-Zenit
Dynamo Barnaul
4:2
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
Okean
1:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk
0:1
Gfk Sterlitamak
Gazovik-Gz
1:0
Neftyanik Ufa
FC Lada Tolyatti
3:2
FK Nosta Novotroitsk
Lada SOK
0:1
FC Orenburg
Dinamo Kirov
2:0
Uralets NT
Lokomotiv NN
0:0
Tobol Kurgan
Saturn Naberezhnye Chelny
1:0
Metallurg-M
Alnas Almetyevsk
0:1
FC Chelyabinsk
Rubin Kazan' II
3:2
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Saturn Yegoryevsk
0:0
FK Spartak-MZhK Ryasan
Salut Energia Belgorod
4:2
FK Lobnya Alla
Lokomotiv Liski
1:4
Vityaz Podolsk
Yelets
1:1
Nika Moskva
Don Novomoskovsk
3:0
FK Titan Moskva
FC Mordovia Saransk
3:4
FC Zvezda Ryazan
Zenit Penza
0:1
Lukhovitsy
Lokomotiv MS
2:0
Iskra Engels
Lokomotiv K
0:4
Spartak Tambov
Aucas
0:5
SD Quito
L.D.U. Quito
7:0
El Nacional
Barcelona SC
2:1
CD Cuenca
CD Olmedo
0:0
Emelec
L.D.U. Loja
5:3
Deportivo Quevedo
Thep Mien Nam Cang Sai Gon
0:0
Binh Dinh
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3:2
B. Binh Duong
Hai Phong FC
2:2
CS. Dong Thap
Dong Tam Long An
5:0
Hà Nội
Song Lam Nghe An
1:0
M. Nam Dinh
Hoa Phat Ha Noi
2:3
SHB Da Nang