Partidos de fútbol del noviembre 01, 2006
Olympique Lyonnais
1:0
Dynamo Kyiv
Real Madrid
1:0
FC Steaua Bucarest
Benfica
3:0
Celtic
FC Copenhague
1:0
Manchester United
Arsenal
0:0
CSKA Moskva
Hamburger SV
1:3
Porto
AEK
1:0
Lille
Milan
4:1
Anderlecht
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
1:2
Figueirense SC
Juventude RS
3:2
Santos
AD Sao Caetano
1:1
Fluminense RJ
Atlético Paranaense
6:4
Vasco Da Gama RJ
Flamengo
1:1
Santa Cruz PE
Fortaleza CE
0:4
Corinthians
Palmeiras
1:3
Goiás GO
Gungoren Bld Spor
1:0
Karagümrük
C. Sekerspor
3:0
Eyupspor
Yalovaspor
1:3
Kucukkoyspor
Yesil Bursa AS
1:2
AS Sariyer
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
2:1
Inegolspor
OFK Titograd
3:0
Otrant-Olympic
FK Rudar Pljevlja
1:1
FK Berane
FK Bokelj Kotor
0:1
FK Sutjeska
FK Decic Tuzi
3:1
OFK Petrovac
FK Zora Spuž
0:0
Komovi
FK Kom
2:3
OFK Grbalj
FK Zeta Golubovci
3:0
FK Buducnost Podgorica
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
4:0
Tiligul-Tiras
Academia II
0:0
CSF Zimbru Chisinau
FC Tighina
2:2
FC Tiraspol
FC Nistru Otaci
2:0
FC Dacia Chisinau
Asil Lysis
0:1
Onisilos Sotira FC
Elpida Xylofagou
1:1
Ahironas
Atromitos Geroskipou
0:4
Aris Limassol
Digenis Akritas
2:0
Apep Pitsilias
AEZ Zakakiou
0:3
Ayia Napa FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
3:0
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
AKS Adonis Idaliou FC
3:2
AEP Paphos FC
FK Vardar Skopje
4:1
Cementarnica 55
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
1:1
FK Milano Kumanovo
FK Drita Bogovinje
2:1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
FK Pelister Bitola
0:1
FK Renova
Gamba All Blacks
0:0
FC Ashanti Gold
Liberty Professionals
0:1
Sekondi Hasaacas
Power FC
1:1
Sogakope Wafa
Bofoakwa Tano
1:0
Real Tamale United
Heart of Lions
1:1
Real Sportive
Asante Kotoko
0:0
King Faisal
Berekum Arsenal FC
0:0
Tema Youth
Hearts of Oak
2:1
Accra Great Olympics
FC Emmendingen 03
1:3
Freiberg
Waldhof
1:0
Hoffenheim II
Ulm
3:1
VfR Mannheim
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
3:0
Mechtersheim
Wormatia
3:1
1. FC Saarbrücken II
FC 08 Villingen
2:2
Bahlinger SC
SV Bonlanden
0:3
Stuttgarter Kickers II
SC Freiburg II
4:0
FC Pforzheim
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1:10
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1846 Crailsheim
5:1
Gmünd
Eintracht Trier
4:0
Mainz II
TuS Mayen
2:2
TuS Hohenecken
Deportivo Laferrere
1:1
Argentino Rosario
Fénix
3:1
Dock Sud
Barracas Central
3:1
Ituzaingó
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
0:3
Colegiales
Villa Dálmine
1:0
General Lamadrid
CA Excursionistas
1:1
Villa San Carlos
Acassuso
1:2
Cañuelas
Argentino Merlo
0:1
Sacachispas
Audax Italiano
2:0
Santiago Wanderers
Cobresal
2:1
O`Higgins
Colo Colo
4:4
La Serena
Huachipato
1:3
Rangers de Talca
Puerto Montt
1:0
Univ. Concepción
Santiago Morning
0:1
Palestino
Unión Española
2:6
Universidad Chile
José Gálvez FBC
0:0
FBC Melgar
Sport Ancash
1:3
Club Sportivo Cienciano
Universidad San Martín
2:1
Alianza Atlético
Bolognesi
0:1
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
2:1
Unión Huaral
Sport Boys
0:0
Universitario de Deportes