Partidos de fútbol del julio 28, 2007
Arsenal Kyiv
3:0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Karpaty
3:0
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0:0
Kharkiv
FC Vorskla Poltava
0:0
Tavriya Simferopol
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2:1
Polonia Bytom
Lech Poznań
4:2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2:2
LKS Lodz
GKS Belchatow
2:0
Korona Kielce
Odra Opole
1:0
GKS Piast Gliwice
TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala
3:0
Slask Wroclaw
Polonia Varsovia
4:0
Wisla Plock
Motor
0:0
Tur Turek
FC Kaisar Kysylorda
0:0
Kyzyl-Zhar
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0:1
FC Zhetysu
FC Irtys Pavlodar
2:0
Shakhter Karagandy
Ekibastuz
1:3
FK Aktobe
FK Astana-1964
5:0
Kairat Almaty
FK Atyrau
0:0
FC Ordabasy
Tiligul-Tiras
3:1
FC Tighina
FC Zaria Balti
0:1
Academia II
FC Nistru Otaci
1:0
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
CSF Zimbru Chisinau
3:1
CSCA Rapid Chisinau
FK Anyksciai
1:3
Kedainiai Nevezis
Kauno Jėgeriai
4:0
Vilkmergë
FK Jonava
1:2
Dfk Dainava Alytus
FC Pakruojis
1:0
FK Banga Gargzdai
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
1:2
Rigas Futbola Skola
Valmiera FK/BJSS
3:2
Kauguri
FK Auda
6:1
FC Jurmala
Zibens Zemessardze
2:0
Ilūkste
Follo
0:0
Mjondalen
Hammerfest FK
0:4
IF Skarp Tromsø
FK Mjolner
1:2
Alta IF
Sprint-Jeløy
2:5
Lorenskog IF
Amot IF
3:2
MO IL
FK Slavoj Trebisov
2:3
FK Mesto Prievidza
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:0
ŠK Futura Humenné
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2:0
MFK ADV Stará Ľubovňa
MSK Rimavska Sobota
2:1
FK Inter Bratislava
FC Tatran Presov
2:2
LAFC Lučenec
Gama DF
1:2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Ponte Preta SP
5:1
Ipatinga MG
EC Santo Andre
3:3
Criciuma SC
CRB AL
1:0
AD Sao Caetano
Ceara CE
2:1
Paulista
Avai SC
0:0
Santa Cruz PE
Remo PA
1:3
Marilia SP
Vitoria BA
3:1
Coritiba PR
Gremio Barueri SP
2:1
Fortaleza CE
Ituano FC SP
3:0
Brasiliense DF
Khimik Grodno
1:4
FC Vedrich-97
Polesya Kozenki
0:2
FC Lida
DJSSh Kirovsk
0:4
Veras Nesvizh
FC Krutogorye
0:3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
FC Gorodeya
0:2
FC Slavia Mozyr
SK Nalohovik Minsk
0:0
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
PMK Hantsevichi
3:1
FC Polotsk
FC Kobrin
0:9
FK Tarpeda Mahiljou
FC Osipovichi
0:1
Kommunalnik Slonim
Neman Mosty
1:4
FC Zhlobin
Myasokombinat
2:1
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Orsha
0:3
FC Dinamo-Belkard Grodno
FC Bereza
0:1
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Molodechno Dussh4
1:5
FC Baranovichi
FC Spartak Shklov
3:1
PMTs Postavy
Spårvägens FF
1:2
Arameiska-Syrianska
Nacka FF
3:1
Tyresö
KB Karlskoga FF
1:2
Värmbols
Sölvesborgs GoIF
0:4
Helsingborgs Sodra BIS
Kiruna FF
3:1
Anundsjö IF
Friska Viljor FC
4:0
Infjärdens SK
Nike
0:1
Laholms FK
Kirseberg IF
1:3
Lunds BK
Syrianska IF Kerburan
4:1
Kubikenborgs IF
FC Höllviken
0:3
FC Rosengaard 1917
BK Kenty
0:0
Tibro AIK FK
Tenhults IF
0:4
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
Melleruds IF
1:2
Fässbergs IF
Jonsereds IF
1:1
Angered United
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:0
FC Senec
FC VSS Kosice
0:0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
MFk Ruzomberok
3:0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Slovan Bratislava
2:3
MSK Zilina
HNK Sibenik
0:0
NK Zagreb
NK Slaven
2:0
NK Medimurje Cakovec
VSNK Varazdin
1:2
Osijek
Rijeka
3:0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Dinamo Zagreb
5:1
NK Zadar
Hajduk Split
7:1
NK Inter Zapresic
FC Jyväskylä Blackbird
0:3
HyPS Hyvinkää
LPS
2:0
FC Kuusankoski
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
1:3
OPS
OLS Oulu
2:2
Jakobstads Bollklubb
Musa Pori
2:3
Grankulla IFK
FC Schaffhausen
3:0
SC Cham
FC Wil
0:0
FC Lausanne-Sports
FC Yverdon-Sport
0:2
FC Vaduz
FC Gossau
2:2
FC Chiasso
FC La Chaux De Fonds
3:2
AC Bellinzona
SR Delemont
0:1
SC Kriens
FC Locarno
1:1
Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
2:3
FC Winterthur
Servette
1:3
FC Wohlen
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1:1
Sagan Tosu
Montedio Yamagata
1:0
Ehime FC
Mito Hollyhock
0:0
Thespakusatsu Guma
Shonan Bellmare
2:0
Tokushima Vortis
Avispa Fukuoka
2:1
Tokyo Verdy
Lasnamae FC Ajax
0:3
Narva JK Trans
Levadia Tallinn
5:0
Tulevik
JK Tammeka
4:1
Tallinna Kalev
Parnu Linnameeskond
2:0
FC Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
2:0
FC TVMK Tallinn
Axams / Götzens
4:3
FC Liefering
Höchst
3:1
SV Seekirchen
Groedig
5:0
Innsbrucker AC
FC Hard
1:1
FC Dornbirn 1913
Wuppertaler SV
2:1
Lubeck
RWE
1:4
RW Oberhausen
Unión Berlín
0:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
RW Erfurt
6:3
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Babelsberg
0:0
Borussia Dortmund II
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:1
Kickers Emden
Stuttgart II
2:0
Elversberg
Hessen Kassel
1:3
VfR Aalen
Bayern II
0:0
SSV Reutlingen
SC Pfullendorf
2:0
FSV Frankfurt
Jahn Regensburg
2:1
Unterhaching
SV Sandhausen
3:0
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913
FC Sakhalin
1:0
FC Irtysh Omsk
Okean
1:1
Dynamo Barnaul
Amur 2010
2:0
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zarya Leninsk
0:1
FK Chita
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
3:2
Sibiryak
FC Reutov
1:1
Dinamo St. Petersburg
FC Volga Tver
0:0
Torpedo Vladimir
FC Dnepr Smolensk
0:1
Spartak Kostroma
Volochanin-Ratmir
1:0
Nara-ShBFR
Zelenograd
0:3
Sheksna
Torpedo-ZIL
0:0
FK Sportakademklub Moscú
Baltika II
0:1
Spartak Shcholkovo
Defence Force FC
1:0
Morvant Caledonia United FC
La Horquetta Rangers FC
3:1
Athletic Club Port of Spain
Joe Public FC
3:1
Tobago United FC
Police FC
4:3
W Connection
Bogotá FC
4:0
Alianza Petrolera
Atletico Bello
1:1
Envigado
Patriotas Boyacá
3:0
Valledupar FC
Tigres FC
1:0
Barranquilla FC
CD Real Santander
0:2
Academia
Atletico FC
2:0
Club Cortuluá
Virginia Beach Piranhas
1:1
Brooklyn Knights
Thunder Bay Chill
1:3
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
North Carolina Fusion
1:0
El Paso Patriots
BYU Cougars
2:0
San Fernando Valley Quakes
Cape Cod Crusaders
5:0
Ocean City Nor'easters
Flint City Bucks
4:1
St. Louis Lions SC
Laredo Heat
4:0
Orlando City B
Fresno FC II
4:1
Sound