Partidos de fútbol del febrero 27, 2008
Siena
1:0
Cagliari
Palermo
2:0
Empoli
Fiorentina
1:0
Livorno
Catania
1:1
Milan
Genoa
2:0
Napoli
Lazio
1:0
Urbs Reggina 1914
Inter
1:1
Roma
Atalanta
4:1
Sampdoria
Parma
2:0
Udinese
Estudiantes de La Plata
0:0
Lanús
Caracas FC
2:1
Real Potosí
Universidad San Martín
0:1
Universidad Católica
Aberdeen FC
1:1
Motherwell FC
Celtic
2:1
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Dundee United
1:1
FC St. Mirren
Falkirk FC
0:2
Hibernian
Gretna FC
4:2
Kilmarnock FC
Heart of Midlothian
0:4
Rangers
RB Salzburg
4:0
SCR Altach
Wacker Innsbruck
1:2
Austria Wien
LASK Linz
2:1
SV Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
4:0
SV Ried
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
0:2
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Doxa Katokopias FC
2:1
AEL Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2:0
AC Omonia Nicosia
Marmaris Belediyespor
3:2
Alanyaspor
Izmirspor
0:3
Bucaspor
Turgutluspor
4:0
Fethiyespor
Afyonkarahisarspor
3:0
Usakspor
KF Tirana
3:1
KF Laci
KS Teuta Durres
4:0
Turbina Cerrik
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
0:0
Beselidhja Lezhe
Dinamo Tirana
3:3
Apolonia Fier
Partizani Tirana
5:0
Skënderbeu Korçë
KS Besa
2:0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Elbasani
3:0
Shkumbini Peqin
KS Kastrioti Kruje
1:0
Flamurtari Vlore
Naval 1º de Maio
1:2
Vitória Setúbal
Porto
1:0
Gil Vicente
Benfica
2:0
Moreirense
Sporting CP
1:0
Estrela Amadora
Llandudno FC
1:1
Llanfairpwll FC
Ton Pentre
3:0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
Bryntirion Athletic
9:0
Garw Athletic FC
Buckley Town
0:2
Denbigh Town
Chaidari AO
0:0
Pierikos FC
Ionikos
0:0
FC Kastoria
Kalamata FC
2:0
AEK Athens
Kerkyra
0:0
Panthrakikos
Agrotikos Asteras FC
0:0
Kallithea
Olympiakos Volos
2:0
PAS Giannina
Panserraikos
1:1
Agios Dimitrios FC
Ethnikos Piraeus
2:1
Thrasyvoulos
FC Ilisiakos
1:0
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Lamia
0:0
Niki Volos
Doxa Dramas
0:3
Anagennisi Artas
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
0:1
Eordaikos 2007
Kavala
2:1
Thermaikos Thermis
AE Giannina
2:2
Preveza
Ethnikos Katerinis FC
0:1
GS Prosotsani FC
Paone
0:0
Enosi Thraki
Montego Bay United FC
1:2
Tivoli Gardens
Harbour View FC
1:2
Village United FC
Sporting Central Academy
5:2
Reno FC
FC United of Manchester
3:0
Clitheroe
Eastbourne Town
2:4
Chipstead FC
Colwyn Bay
2:0
Nantwich Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2:2
Carlton Town
Bishop's Cleeve
1:2
Rushall Olympic
Cinderford Town
3:1
Dunstable Town FC
Jazeerat Al-Feel
2:1
Hilal Alsahil SC Port Sudan
Al Merreikh
3:1
Al-Ittihad (Wad Medani)
Hay al-Arab Port Sudan
1:0
Al-Mourada Omdurman