Partidos de fútbol del marzo 12, 2008
Zenit
2:0
Marseille
Hamburger SV
3:2
Leverkusen
Bayern
1:2
Anderlecht
Everton
2:0
Fiorentina
PSV
0:1
Tottenham
Getafe
1:0
Benfica
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
0:1
FC Tighina
Academia II
0:2
CSCA Rapid Chisinau
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
0:1
CSF Zimbru Chisinau
Inegolspor
4:0
AS Sariyer
Eyupspor
0:2
Bozuyukspor
Karagümrük
0:3
Zeytinburnuspor
Gebzespor
1:0
Gungoren Bld Spor
KF Tirana
1:1
KS Kastrioti Kruje
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
5:1
KS Besa
KS Teuta Durres
2:2
KF Elbasani
Partizani Tirana
0:0
Dinamo Tirana
Lokomotive Sofía
0:2
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Kaliakra Kavarna
3:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
1:0
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFC Litex Lovetch
0:0
Levski Sofia
Barranquilla FC
2:1
Unión Magdalena Santa Marta
Atlético La Sabana
1:0
Real Cartagena
Academia
1:0
Millonarios
Alianza Petrolera
0:0
Atlético Bucaramanga
Rionegro Águilas
2:2
Independiente Medellín
Atlético Nacional Medellin
2:0
Deportivo Pereira
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
2:1
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
0:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya FC
1:0
Maccabi Haifa
Agios Dimitrios FC
1:3
Panthrakikos
Chaidari AO
2:3
Ionikos
FC Ilisiakos
1:0
FC Kastoria
Ethnikos Piraeus
1:0
Olympiakos Volos
GS Prosotsani FC
2:2
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
Ethnikos Katerinis FC
2:0
Niki Volos
ASK Olympiakos Volos FC
4:1
Anagennisi Artas
Enosi Thraki
0:0
Eordaikos 2007
Paone
1:1
Thermaikos Thermis
Lamia
2:0
AE Giannina
Polykastro
3:0
Doxa Dramas
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
1:0
Preveza
Cerâmica
1:2
Estrela FC
Porto Alegre FC
2:1
Clube Esportivo Aimoré RS
Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
2:2
SERC Brasil
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
0:0
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé
SER Cruz Alta
0:1
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
EC 14 de Julho
1:1
SC Rio Grande
Avenida RS
5:1
Cachoeira do Sul FC
King Faisal
2:0
Sekondi Hasaacas
Liberty Professionals
2:0
FC Ashanti Gold
Medeama SC
3:0
Accra Great Olympics
Tema Youth
1:1
Real Sportive
Heart of Lions
2:1
Zaytuna United FC
Berekum Arsenal FC
0:0
Asante Kotoko
Gamba All Blacks
2:0
Real Tamale United
Zamfara United FC
0:0
Jigawa Golden Stars
Kwara United
1:0
Enugu Rangers International FC
Kano Pillars FC
2:0
Sunshine Stars FC
Niger Tornadoes
2:0
Gombe United FC
Prime FC
1:2
Lobi Stars
Wikki Tourist
1:0
Ocean Boys FC Brass
Bayelsa United FC
2:0
Jos University Teaching Hospital FC
Enyimba
2:1
Akwa United FC
Heartland FC Owerri
3:0
Bendel Insurance
Nasarawa United
1:1
Sharks FC
FK Rad
3:2
Čelarevo
FK Radnicki Nis
2:0
Mladost Apatin
Srem Sremska Mitrovica
2:0
FK Zemun
FK Sloboda Uzice
0:1
Hajduk Beograd
FK Novi Pazar
1:1
FK Vlasina Vlasotince
FK Jagodina
1:1
FK Javor Ivanjica
OFK Mladenovac
0:0
FK Vozdovac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1:0
Radnicki Pirot
FK Metalac GM
2:0
BSK Borca
Changchun Yatai
2:1
B. Binh Duong
Krung Thai Bank FC
1:9
Kashima Antlers
Melbourne Victory
2:0
Jeonnam Dragons
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
0:1
Al Qadsia
Pohang Steelers FC
0:2
Adelaide United FC
M. Nam Dinh
1:3
Beijing Guoan
Gamba Osaka
1:1
Chonburi FC
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
0:2
Al Ittihad
Erbil
1:1
Al Gharafa
Al Sadd
2:1
Al Ahli Jeddah
AL-Wasl FC
0:1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Kuwait SC
1:1
SaiPa Karadj
Al-Ittihad
1:0
FC Bunyodkor
Al Karama
4:1
Al Wahda
Jendouba Sport
0:1
Olympique de Beja
Gafsa
2:1
Avenir S Marsa
Stade Gabesien
0:1
Espérance de Tunis
Club A Bizertin
0:1
Club S Hammam-Lif
Club Africain
1:0
US Monastir
ES Sahel
1:0
CS Sfaxien
Radcliffe FC
0:2
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Harrogate Railway
1:3
Clitheroe
Whyteleafe FC
3:4
Cray Wanderers
Cammell Laird
4:1
Goole
Sacachispas
3:3
General Lamadrid
Argentino Rosario
1:5
Luján
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0:1
San Miguel
CA Excursionistas
3:4
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
Rangers de Talca
1:4
Santiago Morning
Cobreloa
1:0
Nublense
Palestino
1:2
Huachipato
Univ. Concepción
1:1
Universidad Chile